SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 25   18 3 4     81 : 22   +59   57
2. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 25   17 4 4     67 : 21   +46   55
3. Ohratal Ohrdruf (A) Ohratal Ohrdruf (A) 25   16 5 4     76 : 39   +37   53
4. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 25   16 3 6     53 : 26   +27   51
5. FC Eisenach (A) FC Eisenach (A) 25   15 2 8     46 : 33   +13   47
6. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) 25   13 4 8     55 : 39   +16   43
7. FC St.-Hallenberg (N) FC St.-Hallenberg (N) 25   12 3 10     69 : 50   +19   39
8. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 25   12 3 10     54 : 43   +11   39
9. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 26   11 4 11     53 : 56   -3   37
10. FSV 04 Viernau FSV 04 Viernau 25   10 5 10     37 : 37   +0   35
11. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 25   11 2 12     48 : 51   -3   35
12. FC Fahner Höhe II (N) FC Fahner Höhe II (N) 25   7 1 17     36 : 57   -21   22
13. Brotterode Brotterode 25   6 3 16     23 : 64   -41   21
14. SG Siebleben SG Siebleben 25   5 4 16     51 : 79   -28   19
15. SG 1951 Sonneberg SG 1951 Sonneberg 26   6 1 19     43 : 92   -49   19
16. SG Sachsenbrunn (N) SG Sachsenbrunn (N) 25   2 1 22     31 : 114   -83   7
26. Spieltag
Fr, 17.05.2019  10:00Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg2 : 0  U  
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:001. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-Hallenberg 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:BrotterodeBrotterode 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07:SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00SG SieblebenSG Siebleben:FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau 
27. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07 
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00BrotterodeBrotterode:SG SieblebenSG Siebleben 
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-Hallenberg:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004 
So, 26.05.2019  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II 
So, 26.05.2019  15:00SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf 
So, 26.05.2019  15:00FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan