SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Ohratal Ohrdruf Ohratal Ohrdruf 12   11 1 0     45 : 7   +38   34
2. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 13   11 1 1     40 : 21   +19   34
3. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 13   9 1 3     31 : 17   +14   28
4. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 15   9 1 5     33 : 23   +10   28
5. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 14   7 2 5     27 : 22   +5   23
6. SG Schweina (A) SG Schweina (A) 13   6 3 4     24 : 19   +5   21
7. FC St.-Hallenberg FC St.-Hallenberg 14   6 2 6     28 : 25   +3   20
8. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 14   5 4 5     26 : 20   +6   19
9. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 15   5 1 9     24 : 34   -10   16
10. FSV 04 Viernau FSV 04 Viernau 13   4 3 6     21 : 25   -4   15
11. SG SV 08 Steinach (N) SG SV 08 Steinach (N) 14   3 5 6     22 : 33   -11   14
12. 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 14   4 2 8     20 : 31   -11   14
13. VfL Meiningen 04 (A) VfL Meiningen 04 (A) 14   3 4 7     18 : 28   -10   13
14. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 14   2 6 6     23 : 35   -12   12
15. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 14   2 4 8     18 : 34   -16   10
16. SV GW Gospenroda (N) SV GW Gospenroda (N) 14   1 4 9     19 : 45   -26   7
15. Spieltag
So, 13.10.2019  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen3 : 1
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04:SG SchweinaSG Schweina 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00SV GW GospenrodaSV GW Gospenroda:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-Hallenberg 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SG SchweinaSG Schweina:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04:FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00SV GW GospenrodaSV GW Gospenroda:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-Hallenberg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan