SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Sonneberg 10   7 1 2     29 : 13   +16   22
2. VfL Meiningen 10   7 0 3     19 : 11   +8   21
3. SG SV Borsch 1925 9   6 2 1     14 : 6   +8   20
4. FSV Waltershausen 9   6 1 2     33 : 12   +21   19
5. SG Herpfer SV 07 10   6 0 4     23 : 13   +10   18
6. Wacker Bad Salzungen 10   5 3 2     24 : 15   +9   18
7. FSV 04 Viernau 10   6 0 4     20 : 20   +0   18
8. SG 1951 Sonneberg (N) 10   5 2 3     25 : 31   -6   17
9. Hildburghausen 10   4 1 5     18 : 15   +3   13
10. SG Kaltennordheim 10   3 3 4     24 : 19   +5   12
11. SG Siebleben 10   3 2 5     33 : 31   +2   11
12. SG SV 08 Steinach 9   3 1 5     19 : 23   -4   10
13. Brotterode 9   3 1 5     15 : 24   -9   10
14. SV GW Gospenroda (N) 10   2 2 6     15 : 43   -28   8
15. 1. Suhler SV 06 10   2 1 7     13 : 19   -6   7
16. SV Trusetal 05 (N) 10   0 0 10     14 : 43   -29   0
10. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2017  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:SV Trusetal 05SV Trusetal 056 : 1 
Sa, 21.10.2017  15:00SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg:SG SieblebenSG Siebleben6 : 2 
So, 22.10.2017  15:00SV GW GospenrodaSV GW Gospenroda:FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau4 : 2 
So, 22.10.2017  15:00VfL MeiningenVfL Meiningen:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach4 : 1 
So, 22.10.2017  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 071 : 0 
So, 22.10.2017  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen1 : 3 
So, 22.10.2017  15:00FC SonnebergFC Sonneberg:SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim2 : 0 
So, 22.10.2017  15:00BrotterodeBrotterode:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen0 : 4 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2017  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 
Sa, 28.10.2017  14:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:VfL MeiningenVfL Meiningen 
Sa, 28.10.2017  14:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:SV GW GospenrodaSV GW Gospenroda 
Sa, 28.10.2017  14:00Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim 
Sa, 28.10.2017  14:00FC SonnebergFC Sonneberg:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
So, 29.10.2017  14:00SV Trusetal 05SV Trusetal 05:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07 
So, 29.10.2017  14:00FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau:SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg 
So, 29.10.2017  14:00SG SieblebenSG Siebleben:BrotterodeBrotterode 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.