1.Mannschaft : Spielplan Landesklasse Staffel 3

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  14:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf2 : 3 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SG SchweinaSG Schweina:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV2 : 0 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu2 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch0 : 5 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.0 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00FSV GoldlauterGoldlauterFSV Goldlauter:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach1 : 3 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSV GW Gospenroda:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen3 : 2
So, 06.09.2020  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:FC EisenachFC Eisenach2 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha2 : 3
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:FSV GoldlauterFSV GoldlauterGoldlauter2 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II5 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:SV GW GospenrodaSV GW GospenrodaGospenroda8 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.2 : 3 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen4 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen0 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:SG SchweinaSG Schweina4 : 4 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  14:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen1 : 6
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SG SchweinaSG Schweina:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf3 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch3 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.1 : 3 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach3 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:SV GW GospenrodaSV GW GospenrodaGospenroda0 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00FSV GoldlauterGoldlauterFSV Goldlauter:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu2 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV6 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen1 : 2
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:FC EisenachFC Eisenach3 : 2 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.4 : 0 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen2 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:SG SchweinaSG Schweina1 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:FSV GoldlauterFSV GoldlauterGoldlauter4 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II5 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSV GW Gospenroda:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha0 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  14:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:SV GW GospenrodaSV GW GospenrodaGospenroda4 : 0 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SG SchweinaSG Schweina:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen3 : 1
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.3 : 0 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV0 : 0 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu0 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha2 : 4 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00FSV GoldlauterGoldlauterFSV Goldlauter:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch0 : 7 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf1 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:FSV GoldlauterFSV GoldlauterGoldlauter4 : 3
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.3 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen1 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:SG SchweinaSG Schweina2 : 4 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II1 : 0 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:FC EisenachFC Eisenach2 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach2 : 2 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSV GW Gospenroda:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen1 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG SchweinaSG Schweina:SV GW GospenrodaSV GW GospenrodaGospenroda 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FSV GoldlauterGoldlauterFSV Goldlauter:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG SchweinaSG Schweina 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSV GW Gospenroda:FSV GoldlauterFSV GoldlauterGoldlauter 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00FSV GoldlauterGoldlauterFSV Goldlauter:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SG SchweinaSG Schweina:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:SV GW GospenrodaSV GW GospenrodaGospenroda 
So, 22.11.2020  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:30Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:30VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:SG SchweinaSG Schweina 
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:30FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:FSV GoldlauterFSV GoldlauterGoldlauter 
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:30FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:30FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
So, 29.11.2020  13:30SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu 
So, 29.11.2020  13:30SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. 
So, 29.11.2020  13:30SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSV GW Gospenroda:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:301. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. 
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:30SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:SV GW GospenrodaSV GW GospenrodaGospenroda 
Sa, 05.12.2020  13:30FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha 
So, 06.12.2020  13:30RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:SG SchweinaSG Schweina 
So, 06.12.2020  13:30FSV GoldlauterGoldlauterFSV Goldlauter:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
So, 06.12.2020  13:30SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 
So, 06.12.2020  13:30HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen 
So, 06.12.2020  13:30FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00SG SchweinaSG Schweina:FSV GoldlauterFSV GoldlauterGoldlauter 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu 
So, 13.12.2020  13:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. 
So, 13.12.2020  13:00SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSV GW Gospenroda:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 19.12.2020  13:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha 
Sa, 19.12.2020  13:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen 
Sa, 19.12.2020  13:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
So, 20.12.2020  13:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:FSV GoldlauterFSV GoldlauterGoldlauter 
So, 20.12.2020  13:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen 
So, 20.12.2020  13:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
So, 20.12.2020  13:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:SV GW GospenrodaSV GW GospenrodaGospenroda 
So, 20.12.2020  13:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:SG SchweinaSG Schweina 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 20.02.2021  14:00SG SchweinaSG Schweina:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 20.02.2021  14:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
Sa, 20.02.2021  14:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 
Sa, 20.02.2021  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu 
Sa, 20.02.2021  14:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 
So, 21.02.2021  14:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen 
So, 21.02.2021  14:00FSV GoldlauterGoldlauterFSV Goldlauter:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
So, 21.02.2021  14:00SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSV GW Gospenroda:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. 
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:SG SchweinaSG Schweina 
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV GoldlauterFSV GoldlauterGoldlauter 
So, 28.02.2021  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:SV GW GospenrodaSV GW GospenrodaGospenroda 
So, 28.02.2021  14:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha 
So, 28.02.2021  14:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen 
So, 28.02.2021  14:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.