SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
  FC Eisenach (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV 04 Viernau 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Waltershausen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  1. FC Sonneberg 2004 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG 1951 Sonneberg 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Herpfer SV 07 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG SV Borsch 1925 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FC Fahner Höhe II (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FC St.-Hallenberg (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Hildburghausen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Ohratal Ohrdruf (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Brotterode 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Siebleben 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Sachsenbrunn (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Wacker Bad Salzungen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
12. Spieltag
Sa, 10.11.2018  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg 
Sa, 10.11.2018  14:00Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau 
Sa, 10.11.2018  14:001. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-Hallenberg 
So, 11.11.2018  14:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 
So, 11.11.2018  14:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn 
So, 11.11.2018  14:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
So, 11.11.2018  14:00SG SieblebenSG Siebleben:BrotterodeBrotterode 
So, 11.11.2018  14:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II 
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004 
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-Hallenberg:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:SG SieblebenSG Siebleben 
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00BrotterodeBrotterode:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen 
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.