SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 12   10 1 1     40 : 11   +29   31
2. Ohratal Ohrdruf (A) 13   9 3 1     43 : 18   +25   30
3. SG Herpfer SV 07 13   9 1 3     31 : 11   +20   28
4. SG SV Borsch 1925 12   8 2 2     29 : 11   +18   26
5. Hildburghausen 12   8 0 4     26 : 18   +8   24
6. FC St.-Hallenberg (N) 13   7 1 5     44 : 21   +23   22
7. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) 13   6 2 5     22 : 24   -2   20
8. FC Eisenach (A) 13   6 1 6     18 : 20   -2   19
9. FSV 04 Viernau 13   5 3 5     21 : 19   +2   18
10. FSV Waltershausen 13   5 2 6     24 : 29   -5   17
11. Brotterode 13   4 3 6     14 : 29   -15   15
12. SG Siebleben 13   3 3 7     30 : 40   -10   12
13. SG 1951 Sonneberg 13   3 1 9     24 : 45   -21   10
14. Wacker Bad Salzungen 12   2 3 7     15 : 30   -15   9
15. SG Sachsenbrunn (N) 13   2 1 10     18 : 51   -33   7
16. FC Fahner Höhe II (N) 13   1 1 11     13 : 35   -22   4
15. Spieltag
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-Hallenberg:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00BrotterodeBrotterode:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg:SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn 
So, 02.12.2018  14:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004 
So, 02.12.2018  14:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
So, 02.12.2018  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:SG SieblebenSG Siebleben 
So, 02.12.2018  14:00FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2019  14:001. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004:SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn 
Sa, 02.03.2019  14:00BrotterodeBrotterode:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 02.03.2019  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07 
Sa, 02.03.2019  14:00FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-Hallenberg:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
So, 03.03.2019  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen 
So, 03.03.2019  14:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:SG SieblebenSG Siebleben 
So, 03.03.2019  14:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
So, 03.03.2019  14:00FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau:SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.