SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 14   11 2 1     46 : 12   +34   35
2. SG Herpfer SV 07 15   11 1 3     35 : 11   +24   34
3. SG SV Borsch 1925 14   10 2 2     35 : 13   +22   32
4. Ohratal Ohrdruf (A) 15   9 3 3     45 : 26   +19   30
5. Hildburghausen 14   9 0 5     30 : 22   +8   27
6. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) 15   8 2 5     27 : 25   +2   26
7. FC St.-Hallenberg (N) 15   8 1 6     52 : 29   +23   25
8. FC Eisenach (A) 15   8 1 6     28 : 24   +4   25
9. FSV Waltershausen 15   6 2 7     32 : 34   -2   20
10. FSV 04 Viernau 15   5 3 7     24 : 25   -1   18
11. Brotterode 15   4 3 8     15 : 33   -18   15
12. SG 1951 Sonneberg 15   4 1 10     31 : 51   -20   13
13. SG Siebleben 15   3 3 9     34 : 49   -15   12
14. Wacker Bad Salzungen 14   3 3 8     22 : 41   -19   12
15. FC Fahner Höhe II (N) 15   2 2 11     18 : 38   -20   8
16. SG Sachsenbrunn (N) 15   2 1 12     20 : 61   -41   7
19. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II 
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-Hallenberg 
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn:BrotterodeBrotterode 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00SG SieblebenSG Siebleben:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:001. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:BrotterodeBrotterode 
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-Hallenberg:FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau 
So, 31.03.2019  15:00SG SieblebenSG Siebleben:SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn 
So, 31.03.2019  15:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
So, 31.03.2019  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07 
So, 31.03.2019  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen 
So, 31.03.2019  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.