1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. FC St.-Hallenberg FC St.-Hallenberg 2 2 0 0 10 : 0 +10 6
2. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 2 2 0 0 9 : 0 +9 6
3. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 2 2 0 0 8 : 1 +7 6
4. SG Schweina SG Schweina 2 1 1 0 6 : 4 +2 4
5. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 +1 4
6. VfL Meiningen 04 VfL Meiningen 04 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 +1 4
7. RSV Kaltennordheim RSV Kaltennordheim 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 -1 3
8. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 2 1 0 1 2 : 5 -3 3
9. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 2 1 0 1 3 : 7 -4 3
10. SV GW Gospenroda SV GW Gospenroda 2 1 0 1 3 : 10 -7 3
11. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 2 0 1 1 5 : 6 -1 1
12. FSV Goldlauter FSV Goldlauter 2 0 1 1 3 : 5 -2 1
13. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 2 0 1 1 2 : 4 -2 1
14. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 2 0 0 2 4 : 6 -2 0
15. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 2 0 0 2 2 : 5 -3 0
16. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 2 0 0 2 2 : 7 -5 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha2 : 3
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:FSV GoldlauterFSV GoldlauterGoldlauter2 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II5 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:SV GW GospenrodaSV GW GospenrodaGospenroda8 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.2 : 3 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen4 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen0 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:SG SchweinaSG Schweina4 : 4 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  14:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen1 : 6
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SG SchweinaSG Schweina:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf3 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch3 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.1 : 3 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach3 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:SV GW GospenrodaSV GW GospenrodaGospenroda0 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00FSV GoldlauterGoldlauterFSV Goldlauter:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu2 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV6 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan