SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Hildburghausen 2   2 0 0     5 : 1   +4   6
2. SG Herpfer SV 07 2   2 0 0     7 : 4   +3   6
3. SG SV Borsch 1925 2   1 1 0     6 : 1   +5   4
4. Ohratal Ohrdruf (A) 2   1 1 0     8 : 5   +3   4
5. SG Siebleben 2   1 1 0     8 : 7   +1   4
6. FSV 04 Viernau 2   1 0 1     6 : 4   +2   3
7. SG Sachsenbrunn (N) 2   1 0 1     5 : 4   +1   3
8. FSV Waltershausen 2   1 0 1     4 : 3   +1   3
  1. FC Sonneberg 2004 2   1 0 1     4 : 3   +1   3
10. FC St.-Hallenberg (N) 2   1 0 1     6 : 6   +0   3
11. FC Eisenach (A) 2   1 0 1     4 : 5   -1   3
12. SG 1951 Sonneberg 2   1 0 1     4 : 8   -4   3
13. Wacker Bad Salzungen 2   0 1 1     2 : 5   -3   1
14. Brotterode 2   0 0 2     4 : 7   -3   0
15. FC Fahner Höhe II (N) 2   0 0 2     3 : 7   -4   0
16. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) 2   0 0 2     1 : 7   -6   0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 25.08.2018  15:00FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-Hallenberg:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 074 : 5 
Sa, 25.08.2018  15:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach4 : 1 
Sa, 25.08.2018  15:00BrotterodeBrotterode:SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg3 : 4 
Sa, 25.08.2018  15:001. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004:HildburghausenHildburghausen1 : 2 
So, 26.08.2018  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha5 : 0 
So, 26.08.2018  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:SG SieblebenSG Siebleben3 : 4 
So, 26.08.2018  15:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen4 : 1 ()
So, 26.08.2018  15:00FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau:SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn1 : 4 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 01.09.2018  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-Hallenberg2 : 0 
Sa, 01.09.2018  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf1 : 3 
Sa, 01.09.2018  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II4 : 2
So, 02.09.2018  15:00SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn:HildburghausenHildburghausen0 : 2 
So, 02.09.2018  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 19250 : 1 
So, 02.09.2018  15:00SG SieblebenSG Siebleben:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 20041 : 5 
So, 02.09.2018  15:00FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau:BrotterodeBrotterode1 : 0 
So, 02.09.2018  15:00SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen2 : 3 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.