SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 26   18 4 4     82 : 23   +59   58
2. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 25   17 4 4     67 : 21   +46   55
3. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 26   17 3 6     63 : 26   +37   54
4. Ohratal Ohrdruf (A) Ohratal Ohrdruf (A) 25   16 5 4     76 : 39   +37   53
5. FC Eisenach (A) FC Eisenach (A) 26   16 2 8     49 : 33   +16   50
6. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) 26   13 4 9     55 : 42   +13   43
7. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 26   13 3 10     63 : 43   +20   42
8. FC St.-Hallenberg (N) FC St.-Hallenberg (N) 26   12 3 11     71 : 55   +16   39
9. FSV 04 Viernau FSV 04 Viernau 26   11 5 10     41 : 39   +2   38
10. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 26   11 4 11     53 : 56   -3   37
11. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 26   11 3 12     49 : 52   -3   36
12. FC Fahner Höhe II (N) FC Fahner Höhe II (N) 26   8 1 17     41 : 59   -18   25
13. Brotterode Brotterode 26   6 3 17     23 : 73   -50   21
14. SG Siebleben SG Siebleben 26   5 4 17     53 : 83   -30   19
15. SG 1951 Sonneberg SG 1951 Sonneberg 26   6 1 19     43 : 92   -49   19
16. SG Sachsenbrunn (N) SG Sachsenbrunn (N) 26   2 1 23     31 : 124   -93   7
28. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:001. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:BrotterodeBrotterode 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau 
So, 02.06.2019  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf 
So, 02.06.2019  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-Hallenberg 
So, 02.06.2019  15:00SG SieblebenSG Siebleben:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen 
So, 02.06.2019  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07:SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg 
29. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2019  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn 
Sa, 08.06.2019  15:00SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 08.06.2019  15:00FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07 
Sa, 08.06.2019  15:00BrotterodeBrotterode:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
Sa, 08.06.2019  15:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen 
Sa, 08.06.2019  15:00FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-Hallenberg:SG SieblebenSG Siebleben 
Sa, 08.06.2019  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
Sa, 08.06.2019  15:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan