1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SG Schweina SG Schweina 6 4 2 0 17 : 9 +8 14
2. VfL Meiningen 04 VfL Meiningen 04 6 4 2 0 11 : 3 +8 14
3. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 6 4 1 1 18 : 4 +14 13
4. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 6 4 0 2 11 : 12 -1 12
5. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 6 3 2 1 14 : 6 +8 11
6. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 6 3 2 1 18 : 12 +6 11
7. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 6 3 2 1 11 : 7 +4 11
8. FC St.-Hallenberg FC St.-Hallenberg 6 3 1 2 17 : 10 +7 10
9. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 6 2 2 2 8 : 12 -4 8
10. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 6 2 1 3 11 : 12 -1 7
11. SV GW Gospenroda SV GW Gospenroda 6 2 1 3 7 : 17 -10 7
12. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 6 2 0 4 16 : 15 +1 6
13. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 6 1 1 4 9 : 16 -7 4
14. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 6 1 0 5 8 : 12 -4 3
15. RSV Kaltennordheim RSV Kaltennordheim 6 1 0 5 5 : 18 -13 3
16. FSV Goldlauter FSV Goldlauter 6 0 1 5 8 : 24 -16 1
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG SchweinaSG Schweina 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSV GW Gospenroda:FSV GoldlauterFSV GoldlauterGoldlauter 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00FSV GoldlauterGoldlauterFSV Goldlauter:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SG SchweinaSG Schweina:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:SV GW GospenrodaSV GW GospenrodaGospenroda 
So, 22.11.2020  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan