SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 9   7 1 1     27 : 10   +17   22
2. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 9   7 1 1     21 : 7   +14   22
3. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 9   6 2 1     24 : 6   +18   20
4. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 9   6 1 2     22 : 15   +7   19
5. Ohratal Ohrdruf (A) Ohratal Ohrdruf (A) 9   5 3 1     24 : 16   +8   18
6. FC St.-Hallenberg (N) FC St.-Hallenberg (N) 9   5 1 3     36 : 14   +22   16
7. FSV 04 Viernau FSV 04 Viernau 9   5 0 4     19 : 14   +5   15
8. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 9   4 1 4     17 : 21   -4   13
9. FC Eisenach (A) FC Eisenach (A) 9   4 0 5     13 : 16   -3   12
10. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) 9   4 0 5     16 : 24   -8   12
11. SG Siebleben SG Siebleben 9   3 1 5     23 : 31   -8   10
12. Brotterode Brotterode 9   2 2 5     12 : 20   -8   8
13. SG 1951 Sonneberg SG 1951 Sonneberg 9   2 1 6     17 : 30   -13   7
14. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 9   1 3 5     14 : 26   -12   6
15. SG Sachsenbrunn (N) SG Sachsenbrunn (N) 9   1 1 7     12 : 36   -24   4
16. FC Fahner Höhe II (N) FC Fahner Höhe II (N) 9   1 0 8     11 : 22   -11   3
9. Spieltag
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG SieblebenSG Siebleben5 : 2 
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen2 : 0
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf1 : 3 
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00BrotterodeBrotterode:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II2 : 1 
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg:HildburghausenHildburghausen2 : 3 
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 20042 : 3 
So, 21.10.2018  15:00FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-Hallenberg:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 19253 : 1 
So, 21.10.2018  15:00SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha2 : 3 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 27.10.2018  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 071 : 0 
Sa, 27.10.2018  14:00Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach1 : 4
Sa, 27.10.2018  14:001. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004:BrotterodeBrotterode9 : 0 
So, 28.10.2018  14:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen0 : 2 
So, 28.10.2018  14:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-Hallenberg4 : 0 
So, 28.10.2018  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn3 : 0 
So, 28.10.2018  14:00SG SieblebenSG Siebleben:SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg3 : 4 
So, 28.10.2018  14:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau3 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan