SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
  FSV 04 Viernau 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Waltershausen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  1. FC Sonneberg 2004 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG 1951 Sonneberg 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Herpfer SV 07 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG SV Borsch 1925 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FC Eisenach (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FC Fahner Höhe II (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FC St.-Hallenberg (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Hildburghausen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Ohratal Ohrdruf (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Brotterode 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Siebleben 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Sachsenbrunn (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Wacker Bad Salzungen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 11.08.2018  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:BrotterodeBrotterode 
Sa, 11.08.2018  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-Hallenberg 
So, 12.08.2018  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 
So, 12.08.2018  15:00SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004 
So, 12.08.2018  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen 
So, 12.08.2018  15:00SG SieblebenSG Siebleben:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf 
So, 12.08.2018  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II 
So, 12.08.2018  15:00SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg:FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 25.08.2018  15:00FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-Hallenberg:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07 
Sa, 25.08.2018  15:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 25.08.2018  15:00BrotterodeBrotterode:SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg 
Sa, 25.08.2018  15:001. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004:HildburghausenHildburghausen 
So, 26.08.2018  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
So, 26.08.2018  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:SG SieblebenSG Siebleben 
So, 26.08.2018  15:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen 
So, 26.08.2018  15:00FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau:SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.