SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC St.-Hallenberg (N) 10   7 1 2     45 : 15   +30   22
2. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 8   6 1 1     33 : 4   +29   19
3. SG Herpfer SV 07 9   6 1 2     15 : 5   +10   19
4. SG SV Borsch 1925 8   6 0 2     23 : 6   +17   18
5. Hildburghausen 9   6 0 3     23 : 13   +10   18
6. FC Eisenach (A) 9   5 2 2     20 : 9   +11   17
7. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) 9   5 1 3     19 : 12   +7   16
8. Ohratal Ohrdruf (A) 10   4 3 3     29 : 20   +9   15
9. Brotterode 9   4 2 3     10 : 11   -1   14
10. FSV 04 Viernau 10   3 3 4     13 : 16   -3   12
11. FSV Waltershausen 10   3 2 5     19 : 23   -4   11
12. Wacker Bad Salzungen 9   2 2 5     16 : 25   -9   8
13. SG 1951 Sonneberg 9   2 0 7     19 : 27   -8   6
14. FC Fahner Höhe II (N) 8   1 2 5     9 : 15   -6   5
15. SG Siebleben 9   1 2 6     20 : 29   -9   5
16. SG Sachsenbrunn (N) 9   1 1 7     12 : 27   -15   4
19. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II3 : 0 
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 19251 : 1 
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-Hallenberg2 : 4 
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 20042 : 3
So, 24.03.2019  14:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf1 : 1 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen0 : 0 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn:BrotterodeBrotterode0 : 3 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00SG SieblebenSG Siebleben:HildburghausenHildburghausen2 : 2 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:001. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:BrotterodeBrotterode 
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-Hallenberg:FSV 04 ViernauFSV 04 Viernau 
So, 31.03.2019  15:00SG SieblebenSG Siebleben:SG SachsenbrunnSG Sachsenbrunn 
So, 31.03.2019  15:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
So, 31.03.2019  15:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07 
So, 31.03.2019  15:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen 
So, 31.03.2019  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925:SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.