1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. VfL Meiningen 04 VfL Meiningen 04 3 3 0 0 8 : 1 +7 9
2. SG Schweina SG Schweina 3 3 0 0 8 : 2 +6 9
3. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 3 2 1 0 9 : 0 +9 7
4. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 3 2 1 0 9 : 1 +8 7
5. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 3 2 1 0 6 : 1 +5 7
  SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 3 2 1 0 6 : 1 +5 7
7. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 3 2 1 0 8 : 4 +4 7
8. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 3 1 2 0 11 : 8 +3 5
9. FC St.-Hallenberg FC St.-Hallenberg 3 1 1 1 12 : 6 +6 4
10. SV GW Gospenroda SV GW Gospenroda 3 1 1 1 4 : 5 -1 4
11. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 3 1 0 2 5 : 5 +0 3
12. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 3 1 0 2 7 : 8 -1 3
13. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 3 1 0 2 7 : 9 -2 3
14. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 3 1 0 2 2 : 8 -6 3
15. RSV Kaltennordheim RSV Kaltennordheim 3 0 0 3 2 : 9 -7 0
16. FSV Goldlauter FSV Goldlauter 3 0 0 3 3 : 14 -11 0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:FSV GoldlauterFSV GoldlauterGoldlauter4 : 3
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.3 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen1 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:SG SchweinaSG Schweina2 : 4 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II1 : 0 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:FC EisenachFC Eisenach2 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach2 : 2 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSV GW Gospenroda:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen1 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG SchweinaSG Schweina:SV GW GospenrodaSV GW GospenrodaGospenroda 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FSV GoldlauterGoldlauterFSV Goldlauter:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan