2018/2019 |
1.R | So, 12.08.2018, 1.R | SG TSV 1908 NeubrunnTSV Neubrun | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 2 : 5 |
|
1.ST | So, 19.08.2018, 1.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Mitte | 0 : 1 |
|
2.ST | So, 26.08.2018, 2.ST | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 6 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 31.08.2018, 3.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | 0 : 4 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 07.09.2018, 3.ST | SG Kaltennordheim IIK'nordheim II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
|
4.ST | So, 09.09.2018, 4.ST | FC Eisenach | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 4 : 5 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 15.09.2018, 4.ST | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 5 : 0 |
|
AF | So, 16.09.2018, AF | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | FC Eisenach | 2 : 5 |
|
5.ST | So, 23.09.2018, 5.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | SondershausenSondershause | 0 : 4 |
|
6.ST | So, 30.09.2018, 6.ST | DJK ArenshausenArenshausen | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 4 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Mi, 03.10.2018, 7.ST | SG SachsenbrunnSachsenbrunn | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 06.10.2018, 8.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | 1 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 14.10.2018, 7.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Schweina II | 4 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 20.10.2018, 9.ST | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 27.10.2018, 10.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC Eisenach | 1 : 4 |
|
8.ST | So, 28.10.2018, 8.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | JFV Eichsfeld SüdEichsfeld | 2 : 2 U |
|
11.ST | Sa, 03.11.2018, 11.ST | SG 1951 SonnebergSonneberg | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 3 |
|
9.ST | So, 04.11.2018, 9.ST | Steinbach-HallenbergSt.-H'berg | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 1 : 4 |
|
10.ST | So, 11.11.2018, 10.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | 0 : 5 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 17.11.2018, 13.ST | Brotterode | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 0 |
|
13.ST | Fr, 22.02.2019, 13.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | 3 : 5 |
|
16.ST | So, 24.03.2019, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Kaltennordheim IIK'nordheim II | 7 : 1 |
|
19.ST | So, 14.04.2019, 19.ST | SV Dorndorf | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 0 |
|
19.ST | So, 28.04.2019, 19.ST | JFV Eichsfeld SüdEichsfeld | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 3 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Fr, 10.05.2019, 21.ST | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 3 : 1 |
|
23.ST | So, 19.05.2019, 23.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | 8 : 1 |
|
24.ST | So, 02.06.2019, 24.ST | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 7 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 08.06.2019, 25.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Leimbach | 3 : 1 |
|