SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Westthüringen - Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Unterbreizbach (A) SV Unterbreizbach (A) 13   11 2 0     60 : 14   +46   35
2. SV Völkershausen SV Völkershausen 14   9 3 2     46 : 27   +19   30
3. FSV Leimbach FSV Leimbach 13   8 4 1     36 : 11   +25   28
4. FSV Tiefenort FSV Tiefenort 13   9 1 3     37 : 13   +24   28
5. FC 02 Barchfeld FC 02 Barchfeld 12   7 1 4     43 : 29   +14   22
6. SV Dermbach (A) SV Dermbach (A) 12   7 1 4     27 : 19   +8   22
7. FSV Stadtlengsfeld (N) FSV Stadtlengsfeld (N) 14   6 2 6     36 : 41   -5   20
8. Wacker Bad Salzungen II Wacker Bad Salzungen II 15   6 1 8     27 : 35   -8   19
9. SG Diedorf / Klings SG Diedorf / Klings 11   5 1 5     24 : 25   -1   16
10. SG Bremen / Rhön SG Bremen / Rhön 13   4 3 6     32 : 39   -7   15
11. SV Dorndorf SV Dorndorf 14   4 1 9     20 : 36   -16   13
12. SG Schweina II SG Schweina II 12   2 1 9     18 : 49   -31   7
13. SG SV GW Oechsen SG SV GW Oechsen 13   1 2 10     15 : 41   -26   5
14. TSV Sünna TSV Sünna 13   0 1 12     7 : 49   -42   1
15. Spieltag
So, 08.03.2020  14:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld4 : 1
So, 08.03.2020  14:00TSV SünnaTSV Sünna:SG SV GW OechsenSG SV GW Oechsen 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:SV DermbachSV Dermbach 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtlengsfeld:SG Schweina IISG Schweina II 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00FSV TiefenortFSV Tiefenort:SV DorndorfSV Dorndorf 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00SG Diedorf / KlingsSG Diedorf / Klings:SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen / Rhön 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00SV VölkershausenSV Völkershausen:SV UnterbreizbachSV Unterbreizbach 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:TSV SünnaTSV Sünna 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:FSV TiefenortFSV Tiefenort 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00SV DermbachSV Dermbach:FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtlengsfeld 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen / Rhön:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00SG SV GW OechsenSG SV GW Oechsen:SG Diedorf / KlingsSG Diedorf / Klings 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00SV UnterbreizbachSV Unterbreizbach:SV DorndorfSV Dorndorf 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00SG Schweina IISG Schweina II:SV VölkershausenSV Völkershausen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan