SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

A-Jugend : Verbandsliga Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SSV 07 Schlotheim SSV 07 Schlotheim 1   1 0 0     6 : 2   +4   3
2. Sondershausen Sondershausen 1   1 0 0     5 : 1   +4   3
3. FC Union Mühlhausen (N) FC Union Mühlhausen (N) 1   1 0 0     6 : 3   +3   3
4. SG SV Wacker 04 BaSa SG SV Wacker 04 BaSa 1   1 0 0     3 : 2   +1   3
5. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 1   1 0 0     2 : 1   +1   3
6. Wacker Nordhausen (M) Wacker Nordhausen (M) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
7. SG VfL 04 Meiningen (N) SG VfL 04 Meiningen (N) 1   0 0 1     2 : 3   -1   0
8. Gispersleben (N) Gispersleben (N) 1   0 0 1     1 : 2   -1   0
9. JFV Eichsfeld Mitte JFV Eichsfeld Mitte 1   0 0 1     3 : 6   -3   0
10. 1. SC Heiligenstadt 1. SC Heiligenstadt 1   0 0 1     2 : 6   -4   0
11. JFV Eichsfeld Süd JFV Eichsfeld Süd 1   0 0 1     1 : 5   -4   0
1. Spieltag
So, 25.08.2019  10:30SondershausenSondershausen:JFV Eichsfeld SüdJFV Eichsfeld Süd5 : 1 
So, 25.08.2019  10:30FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:GisperslebenGispersleben2 : 1 
So, 25.08.2019  10:301. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC Heiligenstadt:SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07 Schlotheim2 : 6 
So, 25.08.2019  11:00SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG SV Wacker 04 BaSa:SG VfL 04 MeiningenSG VfL 04 Meiningen3 : 2 ()
So, 20.10.2019  11:00FC Union MühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Eichsfeld Mitte6 : 3 
  Wacker Nordhausen ist spielfrei
2. Spieltag
So, 01.09.2019  10:30GisperslebenGispersleben:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen4 : 0 
So, 01.09.2019  10:30SG VfL 04 MeiningenSG VfL 04 Meiningen:SondershausenSondershausen2 : 6 
So, 01.09.2019  10:30JFV Eichsfeld SüdJFV Eichsfeld Süd:1. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC Heiligenstadt8 : 2 
So, 01.09.2019  10:30SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07 Schlotheim:Wacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen0 : 4 
So, 01.09.2019  11:00JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Eichsfeld Mitte:SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG SV Wacker 04 BaSa2 : 2 ()
  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan