SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

A-Jugend : Verbandsliga Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Sondershausen Sondershausen 3   2 1 0     11 : 3   +8   7
2. Wacker Nordhausen (M) Wacker Nordhausen (M) 2   2 0 0     9 : 1   +8   6
3. Gispersleben (N) Gispersleben (N) 3   2 0 1     9 : 5   +4   6
4. SG SV Wacker 04 BaSa SG SV Wacker 04 BaSa 3   1 1 1     8 : 8   +0   4
5. JFV Eichsfeld Süd JFV Eichsfeld Süd 3   2 0 1     11 : 7   +4   3
6. FC Union Mühlhausen (N) FC Union Mühlhausen (N) 2   1 0 1     6 : 7   -1   3
7. SSV 07 Schlotheim SSV 07 Schlotheim 3   1 0 2     6 : 8   -2   3
8. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 2   1 0 1     3 : 6   -3   3
9. 1. SC Heiligenstadt 1. SC Heiligenstadt 3   1 0 2     12 : 18   -6   3
10. JFV Eichsfeld Mitte JFV Eichsfeld Mitte 3   0 2 1     5 : 8   -3   2
11. SG VfL 04 Meiningen (N) SG VfL 04 Meiningen (N) 3   0 0 3     8 : 17   -9   0
3. Spieltag
So, 08.09.2019  10:30SondershausenSondershausen:JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Eichsfeld Mitte0 : 0 
So, 08.09.2019  10:30Wacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha5 : 1 
So, 08.09.2019  10:301. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC Heiligenstadt:SG VfL 04 MeiningenSG VfL 04 Meiningen8 : 4 
So, 08.09.2019  11:00SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG SV Wacker 04 BaSa:GisperslebenGispersleben3 : 4
Di, 10.09.2019  18:30SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07 Schlotheim:JFV Eichsfeld SüdJFV Eichsfeld Süd0 : 2 
  FC Union Mühlhausen ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
So, 15.09.2019  10:30GisperslebenGispersleben:SondershausenSondershausen1 : 2 
So, 15.09.2019  10:30JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Eichsfeld Mitte:1. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC Heiligenstadt2 : 0 
So, 15.09.2019  10:30SG VfL 04 MeiningenSG VfL 04 Meiningen:SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07 Schlotheim3 : 5 
So, 15.09.2019  10:30FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen14 : 0 
Mo, 16.09.2019  18:30Wacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen:JFV Eichsfeld SüdJFV Eichsfeld Süd3 : 1 
  SG SV Wacker 04 BaSa ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan