SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

A-Jugend : Verbandsliga Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Wacker Nordhausen (M) Wacker Nordhausen (M) 4   4 0 0     28 : 2   +26   12
2. Sondershausen Sondershausen 4   3 1 0     13 : 4   +9   10
3. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 4   3 0 1     22 : 6   +16   9
4. SSV 07 Schlotheim SSV 07 Schlotheim 5   3 0 2     19 : 11   +8   9
5. JFV Eichsfeld Süd JFV Eichsfeld Süd 5   3 0 2     16 : 12   +4   9
6. 1. SC Heiligenstadt 1. SC Heiligenstadt 5   2 0 3     21 : 20   +1   6
7. Gispersleben (N) Gispersleben (N) 5   2 0 3     10 : 16   -6   6
8. JFV Eichsfeld Mitte JFV Eichsfeld Mitte 5   1 2 2     7 : 16   -9   5
9. SG SV Wacker 04 BaSa SG SV Wacker 04 BaSa 4   1 1 2     8 : 13   -5   4
10. FC Union Mühlhausen (N) FC Union Mühlhausen (N) 4   1 0 3     6 : 37   -31   3
11. SG VfL 04 Meiningen (N) SG VfL 04 Meiningen (N) 5   0 0 5     13 : 26   -13   0
5. Spieltag
So, 29.09.2019  10:30Wacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen16 : 0 
So, 29.09.2019  10:30JFV Eichsfeld SüdJFV Eichsfeld Süd:SG VfL 04 MeiningenSG VfL 04 Meiningen4 : 2 
So, 29.09.2019  10:301. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC Heiligenstadt:GisperslebenGispersleben9 : 0 
So, 29.09.2019  10:30SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07 Schlotheim:JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Eichsfeld Mitte8 : 0 
So, 29.09.2019  11:00SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG SV Wacker 04 BaSa:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha0 : 5
  Sondershausen ist spielfrei
6. Spieltag
So, 06.10.2019  10:30GisperslebenGispersleben:SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07 Schlotheim0 : 4 
So, 06.10.2019  10:30JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Eichsfeld Mitte:JFV Eichsfeld SüdJFV Eichsfeld Süd2 : 5 
So, 06.10.2019  10:30SG VfL 04 MeiningenSG VfL 04 Meiningen:Wacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen0 : 5 
So, 06.10.2019  10:30FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SondershausenSondershausen0 : 3 
So, 06.10.2019  12:00FC Union MühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG SV Wacker 04 BaSa2 : 2
  1. SC Heiligenstadt ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan