SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

A-Jugend : Verbandsliga Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Wacker Nordhausen (M) Wacker Nordhausen (M) 6   6 0 0     39 : 2   +37   18
2. SSV 07 Schlotheim SSV 07 Schlotheim 6   4 0 2     24 : 7   +17   12
3. JFV Eichsfeld Mitte JFV Eichsfeld Mitte 7   3 2 2     19 : 12   +7   11
4. Sondershausen Sondershausen 4   3 1 0     13 : 1   +12   10
5. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 5   3 0 2     22 : 8   +14   9
6. 1. SC Heiligenstadt 1. SC Heiligenstadt 6   3 0 3     29 : 20   +9   9
7. JFV Eichsfeld Süd JFV Eichsfeld Süd 4   2 1 1     13 : 8   +5   7
8. SG VfL 04 Meiningen (N) SG VfL 04 Meiningen (N) 6   2 1 3     16 : 21   -5   7
9. Gispersleben (N) Gispersleben (N) 5   2 0 3     15 : 12   +3   6
10. SG SV Wacker 04 BaSa SG SV Wacker 04 BaSa 5   1 1 3     9 : 18   -9   4
11. FC Union Mühlhausen (N) FC Union Mühlhausen (N) 4   1 1 2     10 : 25   -15   4
12. Spieltag
So, 08.12.2019  10:30GisperslebenGispersleben:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha4 : 5 
So, 08.12.2019  10:30SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07 Schlotheim:1. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC Heiligenstadt6 : 0 
So, 08.12.2019  10:30JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Eichsfeld Mitte:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen7 : 1 
So, 08.12.2019  11:00SG VfL 04 MeiningenSG VfL 04 Meiningen:SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG SV Wacker 04 BaSa3 : 3
So, 22.03.2020  11:00JFV Eichsfeld SüdJFV Eichsfeld Süd:SondershausenSondershausen 
  Wacker Nordhausen ist spielfrei
13. Spieltag
So, 23.02.2020  10:30FC Union MühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:GisperslebenGispersleben 
So, 23.02.2020  10:30SondershausenSondershausen:SG VfL 04 MeiningenSG VfL 04 Meiningen 
So, 23.02.2020  10:301. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC Heiligenstadt:JFV Eichsfeld SüdJFV Eichsfeld Süd 
So, 23.02.2020  10:30Wacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen:SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07 Schlotheim 
So, 23.02.2020  11:00SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG SV Wacker 04 BaSa:JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Eichsfeld Mitte 
  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan