B2-Jugend : Spielplan Kreisliga Westthüringen

1. Spieltag
So, 06.09.2020  13:00SG ESV Lok GothaSG Lok GothaSG ESV Lok Gotha:SG SchweinaSG Schweina1 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  13:00FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtl.FSV Stadtlengsfeld:SV MihlaSV Mihla0 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  13:00SG Westring GothaWe GothaSG Westring Gotha:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtApfelstädt2 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  13:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardFSV Reinhardsbrunn:StockhausenStockhausen3 : 8 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  13:00SV MihlaSV Mihla:SG ESV Lok GothaSG ESV Lok GothaSG Lok Gotha2 : 7 
Sa, 12.09.2020  13:00SG SchweinaSG Schweina:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhard2 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  13:00StockhausenStockhausen:SG Westring GothaSG Westring GothaWe Gotha3 : 1 
Mi, 23.09.2020  18:00JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtApfelstädtJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II5 : 0
3. Spieltag
So, 27.09.2020  13:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:StockhausenStockhausen3 : 0
So, 27.09.2020  13:00SG ESV Lok GothaSG Lok GothaSG ESV Lok Gotha:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhard3 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  13:00FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtl.FSV Stadtlengsfeld:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtApfelstädt5 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  13:00SG Westring GothaWe GothaSG Westring Gotha:SG SchweinaSG Schweina1 : 4 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  11:00SG SchweinaSG Schweina:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II2 : 2
Sa, 03.10.2020  11:00JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtApfelstädtJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:SV MihlaSV Mihla 
Sa, 03.10.2020  11:00StockhausenStockhausen:FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtl. 
Sa, 03.10.2020  11:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardFSV Reinhardsbrunn:SG Westring GothaSG Westring GothaWe Gotha 
5. Spieltag
So, 11.10.2020  13:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhard3 : 0
So, 11.10.2020  13:00SG ESV Lok GothaSG Lok GothaSG ESV Lok Gotha:SG Westring GothaSG Westring GothaWe Gotha 
So, 11.10.2020  13:00SV MihlaSV Mihla:StockhausenStockhausen 
So, 11.10.2020  13:00FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtl.FSV Stadtlengsfeld:SG SchweinaSG Schweina 
6. Spieltag
So, 01.11.2020  11:00SG Westring GothaWe GothaSG Westring Gotha:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00SG SchweinaSG Schweina:SV MihlaSV Mihla 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtApfelstädtJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:SG ESV Lok GothaSG ESV Lok GothaSG Lok Gotha 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardFSV Reinhardsbrunn:FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtl. 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  11:00SG ESV Lok GothaSG Lok GothaSG ESV Lok Gotha:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II 
Sa, 07.11.2020  11:00SV MihlaSV Mihla:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhard 
Sa, 07.11.2020  11:00JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtApfelstädtJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:StockhausenStockhausen 
Sa, 07.11.2020  11:00FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtl.FSV Stadtlengsfeld:SG Westring GothaSG Westring GothaWe Gotha 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 14.11.2020  16:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtl. 
Sa, 14.11.2020  16:00SG ESV Lok GothaSG Lok GothaSG ESV Lok Gotha:StockhausenStockhausen 
Sa, 14.11.2020  16:00SG Westring GothaWe GothaSG Westring Gotha:SG SchweinaSG Schweina 
Sa, 14.11.2020  16:00SG SchweinaSG Schweina:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtApfelstädt 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  11:00SV MihlaSV Mihla:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II 
Sa, 21.11.2020  11:00JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtApfelstädtJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhard 
Sa, 21.11.2020  11:00FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtl.FSV Stadtlengsfeld:SG ESV Lok GothaSG ESV Lok GothaSG Lok Gotha 
Sa, 21.11.2020  11:00StockhausenStockhausen:SG SchweinaSG Schweina 
10. Spieltag
So, 21.03.2021  11:00SG SchweinaSG Schweina:SG ESV Lok GothaSG ESV Lok GothaSG Lok Gotha 
So, 21.03.2021  11:00SV MihlaSV Mihla:FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtl. 
So, 21.03.2021  11:00JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtApfelstädtJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:SG Westring GothaSG Westring GothaWe Gotha 
So, 21.03.2021  11:00StockhausenStockhausen:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhard 
11. Spieltag
So, 28.03.2021  13:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtApfelstädt 
So, 28.03.2021  13:00SG ESV Lok GothaSG Lok GothaSG ESV Lok Gotha:SV MihlaSV Mihla 
So, 28.03.2021  13:00SG Westring GothaWe GothaSG Westring Gotha:StockhausenStockhausen 
So, 28.03.2021  13:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardFSV Reinhardsbrunn:SG SchweinaSG Schweina 
12. Spieltag
So, 25.04.2021  10:30StockhausenStockhausen:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II 
So, 25.04.2021  10:30SG SchweinaSG Schweina:SG Westring GothaSG Westring GothaWe Gotha 
So, 25.04.2021  10:30JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtApfelstädtJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtl. 
So, 25.04.2021  10:30FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardFSV Reinhardsbrunn:SG ESV Lok GothaSG ESV Lok GothaSG Lok Gotha 
13. Spieltag
So, 02.05.2021  13:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SG SchweinaSG Schweina 
So, 02.05.2021  13:00SV MihlaSV Mihla:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtApfelstädt 
So, 02.05.2021  13:00FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtl.FSV Stadtlengsfeld:StockhausenStockhausen 
So, 02.05.2021  13:00SG Westring GothaWe GothaSG Westring Gotha:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhard 
14. Spieltag
So, 09.05.2021  12:30FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardFSV Reinhardsbrunn:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II 
So, 09.05.2021  12:30SG SchweinaSG Schweina:FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtl. 
So, 09.05.2021  12:30SG Westring GothaWe GothaSG Westring Gotha:SG ESV Lok GothaSG ESV Lok GothaSG Lok Gotha 
So, 09.05.2021  12:30StockhausenStockhausen:SV MihlaSV Mihla 
15. Spieltag
So, 16.05.2021  13:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SG Westring GothaSG Westring GothaWe Gotha 
So, 16.05.2021  13:00SG ESV Lok GothaSG Lok GothaSG ESV Lok Gotha:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtApfelstädt 
So, 16.05.2021  13:00SV MihlaSV Mihla:SG SchweinaSG Schweina 
So, 16.05.2021  13:00FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtl.FSV Stadtlengsfeld:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhard 
16. Spieltag
So, 30.05.2021  13:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SG ESV Lok GothaSG ESV Lok GothaSG Lok Gotha 
So, 30.05.2021  13:00StockhausenStockhausen:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtApfelstädt 
So, 30.05.2021  13:00SG Westring GothaWe GothaSG Westring Gotha:FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtl. 
So, 30.05.2021  13:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardFSV Reinhardsbrunn:SV MihlaSV Mihla 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 12.06.2021  14:00FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtl.FSV Stadtlengsfeld:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II 
Sa, 12.06.2021  14:00StockhausenStockhausen:SG ESV Lok GothaSG ESV Lok GothaSG Lok Gotha 
Sa, 12.06.2021  14:00SV MihlaSV Mihla:SG Westring GothaSG Westring GothaWe Gotha 
Sa, 12.06.2021  14:00JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtApfelstädtJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt:SG SchweinaSG Schweina 
18. Spieltag
So, 20.06.2021  13:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SV MihlaSV Mihla 
So, 20.06.2021  13:00SG SchweinaSG Schweina:StockhausenStockhausen 
So, 20.06.2021  13:00SG ESV Lok GothaSG Lok GothaSG ESV Lok Gotha:FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtl. 
So, 20.06.2021  13:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardFSV Reinhardsbrunn:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtApfelstädt