SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

C2-Jugend : Kreisoberliga Westthüringen        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Wacker Bad Salzungen II Wacker Bad Salzungen II 11   9 1 1     54 : 12   +42   28
2. SV Unterbreizbach SV Unterbreizbach 10   8 1 1     64 : 23   +41   25
3. VfB Wangenheim 04 VfB Wangenheim 04 10   6 1 3     45 : 11   +34   19
4. SG SV Geismar 1952 SG SV Geismar 1952 11   5 4 2     34 : 26   +8   19
5. SG Schweina SG Schweina 9   6 0 3     40 : 25   +15   18
6. SG FSV Drei Gleichen SG FSV Drei Gleichen 10   5 2 3     25 : 16   +9   17
7. SG Eltetal SG Eltetal 10   5 1 4     34 : 26   +8   16
8. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 9   4 0 5     25 : 33   -8   12
9. SG FSV Waltershausen SG FSV Waltershausen 9   2 1 6     20 : 30   -10   7
10. Wutha Wutha 10   2 0 8     14 : 56   -42   6
11. FS Ein. Eisenach FS Ein. Eisenach 10   1 1 8     13 : 63   -50   4
12. SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen 9   0 0 9     1 : 48   -47   0
12. Spieltag
So, 08.03.2020  11:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:WuthaWutha6 : 0
So, 08.03.2020  11:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG SV Geismar 1952SG SV Geismar 1952 
So, 08.03.2020  11:00SG EltetalSG Eltetal:SG FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Waltershausen 
So, 08.03.2020  11:00FS Ein. EisenachFS Ein. Eisenach:SV UnterbreizbachSV Unterbreizbach 
So, 08.03.2020  11:00VfB Wangenheim 04VfB Wangenheim 04:SV Grün-Weiß OechsenSV Grün-Weiß Oechsen 
So, 08.03.2020  11:00SG FSV Drei GleichenSG FSV Drei Gleichen:SG SchweinaSG Schweina 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2020  11:00SG FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Waltershausen:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II 
Sa, 21.03.2020  11:00SG SchweinaSG Schweina:SV UnterbreizbachSV Unterbreizbach 
Sa, 21.03.2020  11:00SV Grün-Weiß OechsenSV Grün-Weiß Oechsen:SG FSV Drei GleichenSG FSV Drei Gleichen 
Sa, 21.03.2020  11:00WuthaWutha:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 21.03.2020  11:00FS Ein. EisenachFS Ein. Eisenach:SG EltetalSG Eltetal 
Sa, 21.03.2020  11:00SG SV Geismar 1952SG SV Geismar 1952:VfB Wangenheim 04VfB Wangenheim 04 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan