SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

C2-Jugend : Kreisoberliga Westthüringen        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Wacker Bad Salzungen II Wacker Bad Salzungen II 4   3 1 0     19 : 6   +13   10
2. SV Unterbreizbach SV Unterbreizbach 2   2 0 0     27 : 3   +24   6
3. VfB Wangenheim 04 VfB Wangenheim 04 2   2 0 0     15 : 0   +15   6
4. SG Eltetal SG Eltetal 3   2 0 1     12 : 6   +6   6
5. SG SV Geismar 1952 SG SV Geismar 1952 3   1 1 1     7 : 12   -5   4
6. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 2   1 0 1     9 : 6   +3   3
7. SG FSV Drei Gleichen SG FSV Drei Gleichen 2   1 0 1     3 : 3   +0   3
8. SG Schweina SG Schweina 2   1 0 1     5 : 13   -8   3
9. SG FSV Waltershausen SG FSV Waltershausen 2   0 0 2     2 : 11   -9   0
10. SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen 2   0 0 2     0 : 10   -10   0
11. Wutha Wutha 2   0 0 2     2 : 14   -12   0
12. FS Ein. Eisenach FS Ein. Eisenach 2   0 0 2     3 : 20   -17   0
11. Spieltag
Mi, 04.09.2019  19:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SG SV Geismar 1952SG SV Geismar 19522 : 2
Sa, 23.11.2019  11:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SV Grün-Weiß OechsenSV Grün-Weiß Oechsen 
Sa, 23.11.2019  11:00SG EltetalSG Eltetal:WuthaWutha 
Sa, 23.11.2019  11:00SG FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Waltershausen:FS Ein. EisenachFS Ein. Eisenach 
Sa, 23.11.2019  11:00SG FSV Drei GleichenSG FSV Drei Gleichen:SV UnterbreizbachSV Unterbreizbach 
Sa, 23.11.2019  11:00VfB Wangenheim 04VfB Wangenheim 04:SG SchweinaSG Schweina 
12. Spieltag
So, 08.03.2020  11:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:WuthaWutha 
So, 08.03.2020  11:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG SV Geismar 1952SG SV Geismar 1952 
So, 08.03.2020  11:00SG EltetalSG Eltetal:SG FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Waltershausen 
So, 08.03.2020  11:00FS Ein. EisenachFS Ein. Eisenach:SV UnterbreizbachSV Unterbreizbach 
So, 08.03.2020  11:00VfB Wangenheim 04VfB Wangenheim 04:SV Grün-Weiß OechsenSV Grün-Weiß Oechsen 
So, 08.03.2020  11:00SG FSV Drei GleichenSG FSV Drei Gleichen:SG SchweinaSG Schweina 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan