SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

C2-Jugend : Spielplan        

SSo, 11.08.2019  11:00
Testspiele
JFV Hünfelder Land IIJFV Hünfelder Land II1 : 12Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II
SSo, 25.08.2019  11:00
Kreisoberliga West. - 1.ST
WuthaWutha1 : 7Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II
SSa, 31.08.2019  11:00
Kreispokal - 1.R
Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II12 : 0FS Ein. EisenachFS Ein. Eisenach
UMi, 04.09.2019  19:00
Kreisoberliga West. - 11.ST
Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II2 : 2SG SV Geismar 1952SG SV Geismar 1952
SSa, 07.09.2019  13:00
Kreisoberliga West. - 2.ST
Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II6 : 2SG FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Waltershausen
SSa, 14.09.2019  11:00
Kreisoberliga West. - 3.ST
SG EltetalSG Eltetal1 : 4Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II
SSa, 21.09.2019  13:00
Kreisoberliga West. - 4.ST
Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II9 : 1FS Ein. EisenachFS Ein. Eisenach
SSa, 28.09.2019  13:00
Kreisoberliga West. - 5.ST
Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II7 : 0FC EisenachFC Eisenach
NDo, 03.10.2019  11:00
Kreispokal - AF
Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II1 : 3SV UnterbreizbachSV Unterbreizbach
SSo, 20.10.2019  11:00
Kreisoberliga West. - 6.ST
VfB Wangenheim 04VfB Wangenheim 041 : 2Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II
SSa, 26.10.2019  13:00
Kreisoberliga West. - 7.ST
Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II5 : 1SG FSV Drei GleichenSG FSV Drei Gleichen
NSa, 02.11.2019  14:00
Kreisoberliga West. - 8.ST
SV UnterbreizbachSV Unterbreizbach3 : 0Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II
SSa, 09.11.2019  13:00
Kreisoberliga West. - 9.ST
Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II6 : 0SG SchweinaSG Schweina
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00
Kreisoberliga West. - 10.ST
SV Grün-Weiß OechsenSV Grün-Weiß Oechsen : Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II 
So, 08.03.2020  11:00
Kreisoberliga West. - 12.ST
Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II : WuthaWutha 
Sa, 21.03.2020  11:00
Kreisoberliga West. - 13.ST
SG FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Waltershausen : Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II 
Sa, 28.03.2020  13:00
Kreisoberliga West. - 14.ST
Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II : SG EltetalSG Eltetal 
So, 19.04.2020  11:00
Kreisoberliga West. - 15.ST
FS Ein. EisenachFS Ein. Eisenach : Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II 
Sa, 25.04.2020  11:00
Kreisoberliga West. - 16.ST
FC EisenachFC Eisenach : Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II 
Sa, 02.05.2020  13:00
Kreisoberliga West. - 17.ST
Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II : VfB Wangenheim 04VfB Wangenheim 04 
So, 10.05.2020  11:00
Kreisoberliga West. - 18.ST
SG FSV Drei GleichenSG FSV Drei Gleichen : Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II 
Sa, 16.05.2020  13:00
Kreisoberliga West. - 19.ST
Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II : SV UnterbreizbachSV Unterbreizbach 
Sa, 23.05.2020  10:30
Kreisoberliga West. - 20.ST
SG SchweinaSG Schweina : Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II 
Sa, 06.06.2020  13:00
Kreisoberliga West. - 21.ST
Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II : SV Grün-Weiß OechsenSV Grün-Weiß Oechsen 
So, 14.06.2020  12:30
Kreisoberliga West. - 22.ST
SG SV Geismar 1952SG SV Geismar 1952 : Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II