SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

D-Jugend : Verbandsliga Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 11   10 1 0     48 : 10   +38   31
2. FC Erfurt-Nord FC Erfurt-Nord 13   8 3 2     38 : 18   +20   27
3. SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar 12   8 1 3     26 : 11   +15   25
4. FC Sonneberg FC Sonneberg 12   8 1 3     38 : 27   +11   25
5. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 13   6 1 6     43 : 33   +10   19
6. SG Bad Berka SG Bad Berka 12   5 2 5     26 : 25   +1   17
7. SG 1. Suhler SV 06 SG 1. Suhler SV 06 10   4 3 3     23 : 10   +13   15
8. FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda 13   4 1 8     24 : 34   -10   13
9. ESV Lok Erfurt ESV Lok Erfurt 11   3 3 5     18 : 19   -1   12
10. SG Schalkau SG Schalkau 10   3 0 7     8 : 28   -20   9
11. TSV Bad Blankenburg TSV Bad Blankenburg 11   3 0 8     11 : 37   -26   9
12. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 14   0 2 12     11 : 62   -51   2
14. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:30ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim 
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:30FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal Erfurt:FC Erfurt-NordFC Erfurt-Nord 
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:30FSV MartinrodaFSV Martinroda:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 Weimar 
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:30FC SonnebergFC Sonneberg:SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG 1. Suhler SV 06 
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:30Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:SG Bad BerkaSG Bad Berka0 : 2 
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:30SG SchalkauSG Schalkau:TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:30SG KaltennordheimSG Kaltennordheim:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal Erfurt 
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:30SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG 1. Suhler SV 06:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt 
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:30SG Bad BerkaSG Bad Berka:SG SchalkauSG Schalkau 
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:30SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 Weimar:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen 
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:30FC Erfurt-NordFC Erfurt-Nord:FSV MartinrodaFSV Martinroda 
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:30TSV Bad BlankenburgTSV Bad Blankenburg:FC SonnebergFC Sonneberg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan