2017/2018 |
2.ST | So, 13.08.2017, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 6 : 1 |
| (1) |
2016/2017 |
10.ST | So, 30.10.2016, 10.ST | SG Diedorf/KlingsDiedorf/Klin | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
14.ST | So, 11.12.2016, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV DermbachDermbach | 4 : 2 |
| (4) |
26.ST | So, 21.05.2017, 26.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | 8 : 0 |
| (1) |
24.ST | So, 28.05.2017, 24.ST | TSV SünnaSünna | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
2015/2016 |
3.ST | So, 23.08.2015, 3.ST | SG SV 1901 GehausGehaus | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
| (2) |
5.ST | So, 30.08.2015, 5.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 6 : 1 |
| (1) |
7.ST | So, 20.09.2015, 7.ST | SG Immelborn | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
12.ST | So, 01.11.2015, 12.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 7 : 0 |
| (4) |
17.ST | So, 20.03.2016, 17.ST | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 5 |
| (4) |
15.ST | Mo, 28.03.2016, 15.ST | Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 4 |
| (1) |
19.ST | So, 10.04.2016, 19.ST | SV DermbachDermbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
23.ST | So, 22.05.2016, 23.ST | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 5 |
| (1) |
2014/2015 |
4.ST | So, 31.08.2014, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Sünna/PferdsdorfSünna/Pferd. | 4 : 1 |
| (2) |
5.ST | So, 14.09.2014, 5.ST | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
| (2) |
6.ST | Sa, 20.09.2014, 6.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II | 1 : 5 |
| (1) |
17.ST | So, 19.04.2015, 17.ST | SG Sünna/PferdsdorfSünna/Pferd. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 4 |
| (2) |
2013/2014 |
4.ST | So, 08.09.2013, 4.ST | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 2 |
| (2) |
6.ST | So, 22.09.2013, 6.ST | Tiefenort/FrauenseeTief./Frau. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
10.ST | So, 20.10.2013, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Kaltennordheim IIK'nordheim II | 11 : 0 |
| (2) |
13.ST | So, 10.11.2013, 13.ST | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 5 |
| (1) |
8.ST | So, 16.03.2014, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 4 : 1 |
| (4) |
17.ST | So, 06.04.2014, 17.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | 5 : 3 |
| (2) |
14.ST | Sa, 19.04.2014, 14.ST | SV DermbachDermbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 5 |
| (1) |
19.ST | Sa, 26.04.2014, 19.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Tiefenort/FrauenseeTief./Frau. | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
20.ST | So, 04.05.2014, 20.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Sünna/PferdsdorfSünna/Pferd. | 2 : 2 |
| (2) |
26.ST | So, 22.06.2014, 26.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |