2022/2023 |
5.ST | So, 11.09.2022, 5.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | 3 : 2 |
| (2) |
6.ST | So, 18.09.2022, 6.ST | SG Falken 1948SG Falke | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 7 |
| (2) |
7.ST | So, 25.09.2022, 7.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Leimbach | 4 : 0 |
| (2) |
28.ST | So, 21.05.2023, 28.ST | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 3 |
| (2) |
2021/2022 |
13.ST | Mi, 25.05.2022, 13.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Dorndorfer SVSV Dorndorf | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
2020/2021 |
2.ST | So, 13.09.2020, 2.ST | SV Dermbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
2013/2014 |
8.ST | So, 16.03.2014, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
18.ST | So, 13.04.2014, 18.ST | SG Gehaus / OechsenSG Gehaus | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
| (2) |
14.ST | Sa, 19.04.2014, 14.ST | SV DermbachDermbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 5 |
| (1) |
2012/2013 |
1.ST | So, 12.08.2012, 1.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 4 : 6 |
| (1) |
5.ST | Sa, 08.09.2012, 5.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
8.ST | Sa, 29.09.2012, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG SV 1901 GehausGehaus | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
9.ST | So, 07.10.2012, 9.ST | TSV SünnaSünna | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
12.ST | So, 28.10.2012, 12.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
2011/2012 |
1.ST | So, 07.08.2011, 1.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Immelborn | 5 : 0 |
| (2) |
12.ST | So, 16.10.2011, 12.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
2010/2011 |
16.ST | So, 20.03.2011, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Tiefenort IITiefenort II | 4 : 0 |
| (1) |
18.ST | So, 03.04.2011, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV BW VölkershausenBW Völkersha | 4 : 0 |
| (3) |
19.ST | So, 10.04.2011, 19.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Fortuna MöhraMöhra | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
20.ST | So, 17.04.2011, 20.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Kaltennordheim IIKaltennordh. II | 7 : 0 |
| (2) |
2009/2010 |
11.ST | So, 11.10.2009, 11.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV DermbachDermbach | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
2008/2009 |
16.ST | So, 15.03.2009, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV 'Wolf' WölferbüttWölferbütt | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
2007/2008 |
2.ST | So, 19.08.2007, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
14.ST | So, 04.11.2007, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
15.ST | So, 02.12.2007, 15.ST | SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
19.ST | So, 13.04.2008, 19.ST | SV 19901 GehausGehaus | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
20.ST | Sa, 19.04.2008, 20.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV 'Wolf' WölferbüttWölferbütt | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
22.ST | So, 04.05.2008, 22.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | 2 : 4 |
| (1) |
23.ST | Sa, 17.05.2008, 23.ST | SG Bremen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 8 : 1 |
| (1) |
25.ST | So, 01.06.2008, 25.ST | Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 5 |
| (1) |