2023/2024 |
8.ST | Sa, 07.10.2023, 8.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | HildburghausenHibu | 2 : 3 |
() | (1) |
9.ST | So, 22.10.2023, 9.ST | Erlauer SV Grün-WeißErlauer SV | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
12.ST | Sa, 11.11.2023, 12.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda | 5 : 3 |
() | (1) |
22.ST | Sa, 13.04.2024, 22.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch | 1 : 2 |
() | (1) |
2022/2023 |
1.ST | Sa, 13.08.2022, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | HildburghausenHibu | 3 : 1 |
() | (1) |
30.ST | So, 18.06.2023, 30.ST | FC Eisenach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 6 |
| (4) |
2021/2022 |
5.ST | Sa, 18.09.2021, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Schweina | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
2020/2021 |
2.ST | Sa, 12.09.2020, 2.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
6.ST | Sa, 17.10.2020, 6.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV GoldlauterGoldlauter | 4 : 3 |
| (1) |
2.R | Sa, 24.10.2020, 2.R | SG DJK StruthDJK Struth | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 6 : 1 |
| (1) |
2019/2020 |
13.ST | Sa, 16.11.2019, 13.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
2018/2019 |
5.ST | Sa, 23.02.2019, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | HildburghausenHibu | 3 : 3 |
| (2) |
21.ST | Sa, 06.04.2019, 21.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Siebleben | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
22.ST | Sa, 13.04.2019, 22.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG SachsenbrunnSachsenbrunn | 9 : 0 |
| (2) |
2017/2018 |
10.ST | So, 22.10.2017, 10.ST | Brotterode | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 4 |
| (1) |
24.ST | Sa, 05.05.2018, 24.ST | SG 1951 SonnebergSonneberg | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
2015/2016 |
13.ST | Sa, 14.11.2015, 13.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV 06 OhratalOhratal | 2 : 4 |
| (2) |
30.ST | So, 12.06.2016, 30.ST | Neuhaus-SchierschnitISO | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
2014/2015 |
30.ST | Sa, 13.06.2015, 30.ST | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 7 : 5 |
| (1) |
2013/2014 |
28.ST | Sa, 31.05.2014, 28.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG KaltennordheimK'nordheim | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
2011/2012 |
12.ST | So, 06.11.2011, 12.ST | Gerstungen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
2010/2011 |
5.ST | Sa, 11.09.2010, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
6.ST | So, 19.09.2010, 6.ST | VFL 06 SaalfeldVFL Saalfeld | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 1 |
| (1) |
25.ST | Fr, 29.04.2011, 25.ST | SV HelmershofHelmershof | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
2009/2010 |
2.ST | Sa, 08.08.2009, 2.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
AF | So, 04.10.2009, AF | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
| (2) |
24.ST | So, 25.04.2010, 24.ST | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
19.ST | Mi, 12.05.2010, 19.ST | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 3 |
| (1) |
F | Sa, 22.05.2010, F | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV 06 RauensteinRauenstein | 4 : 0 |
| (1) |
28.ST | Mo, 24.05.2010, 28.ST | SG Bremen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |