2019/2020 |
1.ST | Fr, 06.09.2019, 1.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 5 : 6 |
() | (1) |
3.ST | Fr, 20.09.2019, 3.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AH | 11 : 1 |
| (2) |
6.ST | Fr, 25.10.2019, 6.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SG Marksuhler SV AHSG Marksuhl AH | 6 : 0 |
| (2) |
2018/2019 |
11.ST | Fr, 09.11.2018, 11.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AH | 6 : 3 |
| (1) |
2017/2018 |
9.ST | Fr, 20.10.2017, 9.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | FSV Tiefenort AHTiefenort AH | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
10.ST | So, 29.10.2017, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | Barchfeld/Immelborn AHSG Barch AH | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
3.ST | Fr, 03.11.2017, 3.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SG Schweina AH | 10 : 1 |
| (2) |
2016/2017 |
1.R | So, 18.09.2016, 1.R | FSV Stadtlengsfeld AHFSV Stadtl. AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 2 : 7 |
| (2) |
HF | Fr, 07.04.2017, HF | SV 49 Eckardtshausen AHEckardtshaus AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 7 : 6 n.E. |
| (2) |
13.ST | Fr, 28.04.2017, 13.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV 49 Eckardtshausen AHEckardtshaus AH | 8 : 5 |
| (3) |
15.ST | Fr, 12.05.2017, 15.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | Barchfeld/Immelborn AHSG Barch AH | 6 : 2 |
| (2) |
12.ST | Mi, 24.05.2017, 12.ST | SV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 6 : 5 |
| (2) |
17.ST | Fr, 26.05.2017, 17.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV Fortuna Möhra AHMöhra AH | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |
2015/2016 |
4.ST | Fr, 04.09.2015, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV Fortuna Möhra AHMöhra AH | 6 : 1 |
| (2) |
5.ST | Fr, 11.09.2015, 5.ST | FC 02 Barchfeld AHBarchfeld AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 4 : 5 |
| (1) |
7.ST | So, 27.09.2015, 7.ST | SV Kaltenborn 97 AHKaltenborn AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
1.R | So, 04.10.2015, 1.R | SG Diedorf/Klings AHDiedorf/Klin AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
1.ST | So, 08.11.2015, 1.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
3.ST | Fr, 27.11.2015, 3.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | FSV Leimbach AH | 7 : 1 |
| (1) |
12.ST | Fr, 08.04.2016, 12.ST | FSV Leimbach AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 0 : 6 |
| (2) |
16.ST | Fr, 20.05.2016, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV Kaltenborn 97 AHKaltenborn AH | 5 : 2 |
| (1) |
2014/2015 |
4.ST | Fr, 19.09.2014, 4.ST | Langenfelder SV 1919 AHLangenfeld AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 0 : 3 |
| (2) |
16.ST | Fr, 10.04.2015, 16.ST | FC 02 Barchfeld AHBarchfeld AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
19.ST | Fr, 01.05.2015, 19.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 10 : 1 |
| (2) |
22.ST | Fr, 29.05.2015, 22.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV 49 Eckardtshausen AHEckardtshaus AH | 6 : 5 |
| (1) |
2013/2014 |
10.ST | Fr, 28.03.2014, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | FSV Leimbach AH | 3 : 5 |
| (1) |
2012/2013 |
3.ST | So, 09.09.2012, 3.ST | FSV Waldfisch AHWaldfisch AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 1 : 5 |
| (1) |
5.ST | Fr, 21.09.2012, 5.ST | SG Schweina AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 2 : 4 |
| (1) |
9.ST | Fr, 19.10.2012, 9.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | TuS 04 Meimers AHMeimers AH | 5 : 0 |
| (2) |
8.ST | Fr, 09.11.2012, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV Kaltenborn 97 AHKaltenborn AH | 4 : 4 |
| (1) |
2011/2012 |
10.ST | So, 16.10.2011, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SG Empor Kloster AHEmpor AH | 7 : 1 |
| (2) |
1.R | So, 06.11.2011, 1.R | FC 02 Barchfeld AHBarchfeld AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
5.ST | So, 18.03.2012, 5.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | TuS 04 Meimers AHMeimers AH | 16 : 1 |
| (1) |
16.ST | Fr, 20.04.2012, 16.ST | TuS 04 Meimers AHMeimers AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 2 : 4 |
| (1) |
17.ST | Fr, 27.04.2012, 17.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV Kaltenborn 97 AHKaltenborn AH | 7 : 1 |
| (1) |
18.ST | Fr, 04.05.2012, 18.ST | FSV Steinbach AHSteinbach AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 2 : 7 |
| (2) |
21.ST | Fr, 01.06.2012, 21.ST | SG Empor Kloster AHEmpor AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 1 : 7 |
| (1) |
22.ST | Fr, 08.06.2012, 22.ST | FC 02 Barchfeld AHBarchfeld AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 2 : 9 |
| (1) |
2010/2011 |
2.ST | Fr, 13.08.2010, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | FSV Bad Salzungen AHFSV Ba Sa AH | 9 : 0 |
| (1) |
5.ST | So, 05.09.2010, 5.ST | 1. FC Oberrohn AHOberrohn AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 0 : 7 |
| (1) |
6.ST | Fr, 10.09.2010, 6.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | FSV Steinbach AHSteinbach AH | 8 : 0 |
| (1) |
7.ST | Fr, 17.09.2010, 7.ST | SG Empor Kloster AHEmpor AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 1 : 8 |
| (2) |
8.ST | So, 26.09.2010, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SG Immelborn AH | 7 : 0 |
| (1) |
10.ST | So, 10.10.2010, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | FC 02 Barchfeld AHBarchfeld AH | 7 : 1 |
| (1) |
13.ST | So, 27.03.2011, 13.ST | FSV Bad Salzungen AHFSV Ba Sa AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 0 : 6 |
| (3) |
15.ST | Fr, 08.04.2011, 15.ST | SV Kaltenborn 97 AHKaltenborn AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
HF | Do, 21.04.2011, HF | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AH | 1 : 0 |
| (1) |
17.ST | Fr, 29.04.2011, 17.ST | FSV Steinbach AHSteinbach AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 1 : 6 |
| (2) |
21.ST | Fr, 27.05.2011, 21.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | FC 02 Barchfeld AHBarchfeld AH | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
2009/2010 |
5.ST | So, 06.09.2009, 5.ST | SV Fortuna Möhra AHMöhra AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 1 : 8 |
| (3) |
10.ST | Fr, 26.03.2010, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
14.ST | Fr, 30.04.2010, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV Fortuna Möhra AHMöhra AH | 12 : 0 |
| (1) |
15.ST | Fr, 07.05.2010, 15.ST | SV Etterwinden AHEtterwinden AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 0 : 4 |
| (1) |
18.ST | Fr, 04.06.2010, 18.ST | FSV Tiefenort AHTiefenort AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 3 : 2 |
| (2) |
2008/2009 |
1.ST | So, 17.08.2008, 1.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 0 : 8 |
| (1) |
2.ST | Fr, 22.08.2008, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AH | 4 : 3 |
| (2) |
3.ST | Fr, 29.08.2008, 3.ST | Marksuhler SV AHMarksuhl AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 2 : 4 |
| (1) |
8.ST | So, 05.10.2008, 8.ST | SV Etterwinden AHEtterwinden AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 1 : 8 |
| (1) |
9.ST | So, 12.10.2008, 9.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV 49 Eckardtshausen AHEckardtshaus AH | 3 : 0 |
| (2) |
12.ST | Fr, 24.04.2009, 12.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | Marksuhler SV AHMarksuhl AH | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
2007/2008 |
1.ST | Fr, 24.08.2007, 1.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | FSV Leimbach AH | 7 : 2 |
| (1) |
4.ST | Fr, 14.09.2007, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | FSV Bad Salzungen AHFSV Ba Sa AH | 7 : 2 |
| (1) |
2.R | Fr, 19.10.2007, 2.R | SV Dermbach AHDermbach AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 1 : 5 |
| (1) |
9.ST | So, 27.04.2008, 9.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | Langenfelder SV 1919 AHLangenfeld AH | 2 : 4 |
| (1) |
12.ST | So, 25.05.2008, 12.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV Kieselbach AHKieselbach AH | 8 : 2 |
| (1) |
14.ST | Fr, 06.06.2008, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV Dermbach AHDermbach AH | 5 : 0 |
| (1) |