2023/2024 |
3.ST | Sa, 26.08.2023, 3.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV | 3 : 1 |
| (2) |
4.ST | Sa, 02.09.2023, 4.ST | FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 6 : 5 |
| (2) |
2022/2023 |
QR | So, 31.07.2022, QR | FSV WaltershausenW'Hausen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 6 : 1 |
| (1) |
1.ST | Sa, 13.08.2022, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | HildburghausenHibu | 3 : 1 |
() | (1) |
4.ST | So, 11.09.2022, 4.ST | RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
5.ST | Sa, 17.09.2022, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdruf | 1 : 5 |
| (1) |
23.ST | Sa, 22.04.2023, 23.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SpVgg SieblebenSiebleben | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
28.ST | Sa, 03.06.2023, 28.ST | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
29.ST | Sa, 10.06.2023, 29.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | 1 : 5 |
| (1) |
30.ST | So, 18.06.2023, 30.ST | FC Eisenach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 6 |
| (79) |
2021/2022 |
Vorbereitungsspiel | Sa, 03.07.2021, Vorbereitungsspiel | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV WernshausenWernshausen | 8 : 0 |
| (1) |
Vorbereitungsspiel | Sa, 10.07.2021, Vorbereitungsspiel | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Schweina | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
5.ST | Sa, 18.09.2021, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Schweina | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
9.ST | Sa, 23.10.2021, 9.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG KaltennordheimK'nordheim | 7 : 2 |
| (2) |
12.ST | Sa, 19.03.2022, 12.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen | 3 : 3 |
| (2) |
14.ST | Do, 14.04.2022, 14.ST | FSV WaltershausenW'Hausen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
16.ST | Mo, 18.04.2022, 16.ST | HildburghausenHibu | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 3 |
| (2) |
18.ST | Sa, 30.04.2022, 18.ST | SG Schweina | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 5 : 2 |
| (1) |
22.ST | So, 29.05.2022, 22.ST | SG KaltennordheimK'nordheim | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 4 |
| (1) |
2020/2021 |
Vorbereitungsspiel | Sa, 15.08.2020, Vorbereitungsspiel | Gispersleben | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
Vorbereitungsspiel | Sa, 22.08.2020, Vorbereitungsspiel | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Jena ZwätzenJena Zwätzen | 3 : 2 |
| (3) |
Vorbereitungsspiel | Sa, 29.08.2020, Vorbereitungsspiel | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | ESV Hönebach | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
1.R | Sa, 19.09.2020, 1.R | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Siemerode | 2 : 0 |
() | (2) |
3.ST | Sa, 26.09.2020, 3.ST | FSV WaltershausenW'Hausen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 6 |
| (3) |
4.ST | Sa, 03.10.2020, 4.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
5.ST | Sa, 10.10.2020, 5.ST | SG Schweina | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
7.ST | So, 01.11.2020, 7.ST | FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 3 |
| (2) |
2019/2020 |
12.ST | Sa, 09.11.2019, 12.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
17.ST | Sa, 07.03.2020, 17.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | 2 : 0 |
() | (1) |
2018/2019 |
1.ST | So, 12.08.2018, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch | 1 : 1 |
() | (1) |
2.ST | So, 26.08.2018, 2.ST | Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdruf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 1 |
() | (1) |
11.ST | Sa, 03.11.2018, 11.ST | SG 1951 SonnebergSonneberg | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
15.ST | Sa, 01.12.2018, 15.ST | FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 5 |
| (1) |
5.ST | Sa, 23.02.2019, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | HildburghausenHibu | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |
17.ST | Sa, 09.03.2019, 17.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdruf | 2 : 1 |
| (2) |
18.ST | So, 17.03.2019, 18.ST | FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 4 |
() | (1) |
21.ST | Sa, 06.04.2019, 21.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Siebleben | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
27.ST | So, 26.05.2019, 27.ST | FSV 04 ViernauViernau | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
28.ST | Sa, 01.06.2019, 28.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Brotterode | 3 : 1 |
| (2) |
29.ST | Sa, 08.06.2019, 29.ST | FSV WaltershausenW'Hausen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 5 : 3 |
| (2) |
2017/2018 |
5.ST | Sa, 16.09.2017, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | 5 : 1 |
| (3) |
11.ST | Sa, 28.10.2017, 11.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG KaltennordheimK'nordheim | 4 : 0 |
() | (2) |
13.ST | Sa, 02.12.2017, 13.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch | 2 : 2 |
() | (1) |
17.ST | So, 11.03.2018, 17.ST | SV Trusetal 05SV Trusetal | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 4 |
| (1) |
20.ST | Sa, 07.04.2018, 20.ST | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
21.ST | Sa, 14.04.2018, 21.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhl | 5 : 0 |
| (1) |
23.ST | Sa, 28.04.2018, 23.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda | 4 : 1 |
() | (3) |
30.ST | Sa, 16.06.2018, 30.ST | FSV WaltershausenW'Hausen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 5 : 4 |
| (3) |
2016/2017 |
QR | Sa, 30.07.2016, QR | SV EK VeilsdorfVeilsdorf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 2 |
| (2) |
1.R | Sa, 20.08.2016, 1.R | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SC 1912 LeinefeldeLeinefelde | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
3.ST | Sa, 27.08.2016, 3.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | HildburghausenHibu | 3 : 2 |
() | (1) |
4.ST | So, 11.09.2016, 4.ST | SV 07 Herpf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 3 |
| (1) |
5.ST | Sa, 17.09.2016, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Borsch/GeismarSG Borsch | 2 : 2 |
() | (1) |
6.ST | Sa, 24.09.2016, 6.ST | SG Viernau/RotterodeSG Viernau | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
9.ST | Sa, 15.10.2016, 9.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV 07 Milz | 7 : 0 |
| (2) |
14.ST | Sa, 26.11.2016, 14.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV 08 SteinachSteinach | 2 : 4 |
| (1) |
8.ST | Sa, 10.12.2016, 8.ST | SG FSV WaltershausenW\\\'hausen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
16.ST | So, 05.03.2017, 16.ST | Brotterode | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
() | (1) |
28.ST | Sa, 27.05.2017, 28.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. | 4 : 2 |
() | (2) |
2015/2016 |
1.ST | So, 02.08.2015, 1.ST | SpVgg SieblebenSiebleben | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
5.ST | Sa, 12.09.2015, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhl | 2 : 2 |
| (2) |
16.ST | Sa, 27.02.2016, 16.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SpVgg SieblebenSiebleben | 4 : 6 |
() | (1) |
20.ST | Sa, 26.03.2016, 20.ST | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhl | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 3 |
| (2) |
21.ST | Sa, 02.04.2016, 21.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Viernau/RotterodeSG Viernau | 3 : 1 |
() | (1) |
22.ST | Sa, 09.04.2016, 22.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
26.ST | So, 08.05.2016, 26.ST | SC 09 EffelderEffelder | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
29.ST | Sa, 04.06.2016, 29.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Herpf | 1 : 1 |
() | (1) |
2014/2015 |
7.ST | Sa, 27.09.2014, 7.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV 08 SteinachSteinach | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
11.ST | Sa, 01.11.2014, 11.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Schweina | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
14.ST | Sa, 29.11.2014, 14.ST | VfL MeiningenVfLMeiningen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 3 |
| (2) |
17.ST | Sa, 07.03.2015, 17.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Viernau/RotterodeSG Viernau | 7 : 1 |
| (2) |
19.ST | Sa, 21.03.2015, 19.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Hainaer SV | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
24.ST | So, 03.05.2015, 24.ST | SV Struth | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
25.ST | Sa, 09.05.2015, 25.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
28.ST | So, 31.05.2015, 28.ST | SpVgg SieblebenSiebleben | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 3 |
| (1) |
29.ST | So, 07.06.2015, 29.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | VfL MeiningenVfLMeiningen | 1 : 0 |
| (1) |
2013/2014 |
1.R | Sa, 03.08.2013, 1.R | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
1.ST | Sa, 10.08.2013, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Herpf | 5 : 2 |
| (2) |
2.ST | So, 18.08.2013, 2.ST | SG Borsch/GeismarSG Borsch | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
3.ST | Sa, 24.08.2013, 3.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV 08 SteinachSteinach | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
4.ST | Sa, 31.08.2013, 4.ST | SG Schweina | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
2.R | Sa, 07.09.2013, 2.R | FC Thüringen JenaThür.Jena | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 3 |
| (3) |
6.ST | Sa, 21.09.2013, 6.ST | SV Germania IlmenauIlmenau | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 4 |
| (2) |
AF | Do, 03.10.2013, AF | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV SCHOTT JenaSV Schott | 1 : 0 |
| (1) |
10.ST | Sa, 19.10.2013, 10.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | VfL MeiningenVfLMeiningen | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
13.ST | So, 10.11.2013, 13.ST | SG KaltennordheimK'nordheim | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 5 : 4 |
| (3) |
14.ST | Sa, 23.11.2013, 14.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Sachsenbrunn | 5 : 0 |
| (3) |
15.ST | So, 01.12.2013, 15.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Struth | 3 : 2 |
| (3) |
17.ST | Sa, 08.03.2014, 17.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Borsch/GeismarSG Borsch | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
21.ST | Sa, 05.04.2014, 21.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Germania IlmenauIlmenau | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
24.ST | Sa, 03.05.2014, 24.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Steinbach-HallenbergSt.-H'berg | 4 : 1 |
| (2) |
2012/2013 |
2.ST | Sa, 18.08.2012, 2.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Westring GothaWestring | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
8.ST | So, 30.09.2012, 8.ST | WenigenlupnitzNessetal | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 6 |
| (3) |
14.ST | So, 11.11.2012, 14.ST | FSV 06 OhratalOhratal | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
15.ST | Sa, 17.11.2012, 15.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC Eisenach II | 5 : 0 |
| (1) |
16.ST | Sa, 01.12.2012, 16.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIGotha II | 3 : 1 |
| (2) |
21.ST | So, 07.04.2013, 21.ST | SG Gerst./VitzerodaSG Gerst. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
22.ST | So, 14.04.2013, 22.ST | Fortuna GräfentonnaGräfentonna | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
18.ST | Mi, 01.05.2013, 18.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
25.ST | Sa, 04.05.2013, 25.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | EFC Ruhla 08 | 6 : 1 |
| (1) |
26.ST | So, 12.05.2013, 26.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
28.ST | Sa, 01.06.2013, 28.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Mihla | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
30.ST | So, 16.06.2013, 30.ST | FC Eisenach II | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
29.ST | So, 30.06.2013, 29.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV 06 OhratalOhratal | 5 : 2 |
| (5) |
2011/2012 |
2.R | Fr, 02.09.2011, 2.R | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
5.ST | Sa, 17.09.2011, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Westring GothaWestring | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
6.ST | Sa, 24.09.2011, 6.ST | FSV 06 OhratalOhratal | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
7.ST | Sa, 01.10.2011, 7.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Dorndorf | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
AF | Mo, 03.10.2011, AF | Bischofroda | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
| (2) |
3.ST | Sa, 12.11.2011, 3.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Mihla | 5 : 1 |
| (3) |
13.ST | Sa, 19.11.2011, 13.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 1 : 0 |
| (1) |
14.ST | Sa, 26.11.2011, 14.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIGotha II | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |
15.ST | Sa, 03.12.2011, 15.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
4.ST | So, 11.12.2011, 4.ST | SV Eintracht IftaIfta | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
16.ST | Sa, 03.03.2012, 16.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV DermbachDermbach | 5 : 0 |
| (2) |
18.ST | Sa, 17.03.2012, 18.ST | SV Mihla | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 5 |
| (1) |
VF | Mo, 09.04.2012, VF | SG ObermaßfeldSG Obermaßfe | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 1 |
| (1) |
22.ST | So, 15.04.2012, 22.ST | SV Dorndorf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
23.ST | Sa, 21.04.2012, 23.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Bischofroda | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
25.ST | Sa, 05.05.2012, 25.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | 13 : 0 |
| (2) |
27.ST | Sa, 19.05.2012, 27.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Gerstungen | 4 : 6 |
| (2) |
28.ST | So, 03.06.2012, 28.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
29.ST | So, 10.06.2012, 29.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIGotha II | 6 : 3 |
| (1) |