2018/2019 |
1.ST | So, 12.08.2018, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch | 1 : 1 |
() |
4.ST | Sa, 15.09.2018, 4.ST | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 5 : 0 |
|
2.R | Sa, 22.09.2018, 2.R | SG Diedorf / Klings IIDiedorf/Klin II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 4 |
|
7.ST | Mi, 03.10.2018, 7.ST | SG SachsenbrunnSachsenbrunn | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
|
AF | Mi, 31.10.2018, AF | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG FSV Drei GleichenSG Mühlberg | 2 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 02.03.2019, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | 3 : 0 |
|
16.ST | So, 03.03.2019, 16.ST | SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 1 |
() |
15.ST | So, 10.03.2019, 15.ST | SG Völk/WölfSGVW | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 2 |
|
18.ST | So, 17.03.2019, 18.ST | FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 4 |
() |
16.ST | So, 24.03.2019, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Kaltennordheim IIK'nordheim II | 7 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 30.03.2019, 17.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 1 |
|
20.ST | So, 31.03.2019, 20.ST | HildburghausenHibu | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 6 : 1 |
|
18.ST | So, 07.04.2019, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Tiefenort/FrauenseeTief./Frau. | 2 : 0 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 13.04.2019, 22.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG SachsenbrunnSachsenbrunn | 9 : 0 |
|
19.ST | So, 14.04.2019, 19.ST | SV Dorndorf | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 0 |
|
20.ST | So, 28.04.2019, 20.ST | SG Schweina II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 1 |
|
22.ST | So, 12.05.2019, 22.ST | TSV Sünna | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 4 |
|
23.ST | So, 19.05.2019, 23.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | 8 : 1 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 01.06.2019, 28.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Brotterode | 3 : 1 |
|
24.ST | So, 02.06.2019, 24.ST | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 7 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 08.06.2019, 25.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Leimbach | 3 : 1 |
|
30.ST | So, 16.06.2019, 30.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. | 3 : 2 |
|