2015/2016 |
1.ST | Fr, 07.08.2015, 1.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Fr, 28.08.2015, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | 2 : 4 |
|
6.ST | So, 13.09.2015, 6.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV DermbachDermbach | 0 : 3 |
|
7.ST | So, 20.09.2015, 7.ST | SG Immelborn | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 27.09.2015, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | 1 : 7 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 10.10.2015, 9.ST | SG SV Borsch II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 25.10.2015, 11.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | TSV SünnaSünna | 4 : 1 |
|
12.ST | So, 01.11.2015, 12.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 7 : 0 |
|
13.ST | So, 08.11.2015, 13.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV VölkershausenVölkersh. | 1 : 5 |
|
22.ST | So, 08.05.2016, 22.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG SV Borsch II | 1 : 5 |
|
24.ST | So, 29.05.2016, 24.ST | TSV SünnaSünna | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
|
2014/2015 |
14.ST | So, 22.03.2015, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld | 3 : 1 |
|
15.ST | So, 29.03.2015, 15.ST | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 0 |
|
16.ST | So, 12.04.2015, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Gehaus / OechsenSG Gehaus | 1 : 2 |
|
18.ST | So, 26.04.2015, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 3 : 0 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 02.05.2015, 19.ST | SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 0 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 30.05.2015, 22.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 1 : 3 |
|
25.ST | So, 14.06.2015, 25.ST | FSV Leimbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 20.06.2015, 26.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV DermbachDermbach | 4 : 3 |
|
2012/2013 |
1.R | So, 19.08.2012, 1.R | SG Schweina II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 3 |
|
4.ST | So, 02.09.2012, 4.ST | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 7 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 08.09.2012, 5.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II | 1 : 1 |
|
6.ST | So, 16.09.2012, 6.ST | SG Völk/WölfSGVW | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 4 |
|
7.ST | So, 23.09.2012, 7.ST | FSV Leimbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 29.09.2012, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG SV 1901 GehausGehaus | 2 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 07.10.2012, 9.ST | TSV SünnaSünna | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 21.10.2012, 11.ST | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 0 |
|
14.ST | So, 11.11.2012, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV DermbachDermbach | 3 : 3 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 17.11.2012, 15.ST | TuS Meimers | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 0 |
|
2011/2012 |
7.ST | So, 11.09.2011, 7.ST | SV 'Wolf' WölferbüttWölferbütt | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 0 |
|
8.ST | So, 18.09.2011, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Gehaus / OechsenSG Gehaus | 1 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 09.10.2011, 11.ST | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 4 |
|
12.ST | So, 16.10.2011, 12.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar | 3 : 1 |
|
15.ST | So, 06.11.2011, 15.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 1 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 12.11.2011, 3.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Mihla | 5 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 27.11.2011, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | 1 : 3 |
|
16.ST | So, 18.03.2012, 16.ST | SG Kaltennordh. IISG Kano II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 5 |
|
17.ST | So, 25.03.2012, 17.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | TuS Meimers | 3 : 0 |
|
18.ST | So, 01.04.2012, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Leimbach | 3 : 3 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 07.04.2012, 21.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV 06 OhratalOhratal | 3 : 2 |
|
VF | Mo, 09.04.2012, VF | SG ObermaßfeldSG Obermaßfe | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 1 |
|
19.ST | So, 15.04.2012, 19.ST | SG LangenfeldLangenf. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 3 |
|
21.ST | So, 29.04.2012, 21.ST | SG Gehaus / OechsenSG Gehaus | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 0 |
|
26.ST | So, 13.05.2012, 26.ST | SG Tonna | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
|
17.ST | Mi, 16.05.2012, 17.ST | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 4 |
|
2010/2011 |
1.ST | So, 08.08.2010, 1.ST | 1. FC OberrohnOberrohn | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 8 |
|
5.ST | So, 29.08.2010, 5.ST | FSV BW VölkershausenBW Völkersha | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 5 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 11.09.2010, 7.ST | FSV Kaltennordheim IIKaltennordh. II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 18.09.2010, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf | 4 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 09.10.2010, 10.ST | SV KieselbachKieselbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 0 |
|
16.ST | So, 20.03.2011, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Tiefenort IITiefenort II | 4 : 0 |
|
17.ST | So, 27.03.2011, 17.ST | SV 59 MartinrodaMartinro | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 1 |
|
19.ST | So, 10.04.2011, 19.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Fortuna MöhraMöhra | 5 : 1 |
|
20.ST | So, 17.04.2011, 20.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Kaltennordheim IIKaltennordh. II | 7 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 30.04.2011, 21.ST | KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 6 |
|
2009/2010 |
5.ST | Fr, 28.08.2009, 5.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Leimbach | 1 : 1 |
|
6.ST | So, 30.08.2009, 6.ST | SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 20.09.2009, 9.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV 'Wolf' WölferbüttWölferbütt | 3 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 26.09.2009, 10.ST | SG Ulstertal GeisaGeisa | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 11.10.2009, 11.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV DermbachDermbach | 3 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 17.10.2009, 12.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 1 |
|
17.ST | So, 21.03.2010, 17.ST | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 0 |
|
18.ST | So, 28.03.2010, 18.ST | FSV Leimbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 03.04.2010, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld | 2 : 0 |
|
20.ST | So, 18.04.2010, 20.ST | SV 19901 GehausGehaus | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 0 |
|