2021/2022 |
11.ST | So, 13.03.2022, 11.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Kali WerraTief./Frau. | 6 : 3 |
|
2019/2020 |
7.ST | Fr, 01.11.2019, 7.ST | FSV Leimbach AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 3 : 3 |
|
10.ST | So, 03.11.2019, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | 2 : 8 |
|
2018/2019 |
3.R | So, 07.10.2018, 3.R | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Eintracht 67 GothaVFL Gotha | 10 : 1 |
|
AF | Mi, 31.10.2018, AF | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG FSV Drei GleichenSG Mühlberg | 2 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 17.11.2018, 13.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II | 0 : 2 |
|
VF | So, 17.03.2019, VF | TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 3 |
|
16.ST | So, 24.03.2019, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Kaltennordheim IIK'nordheim II | 7 : 1 |
|
18.ST | So, 07.04.2019, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Tiefenort/FrauenseeTief./Frau. | 2 : 0 |
|
19.ST | So, 14.04.2019, 19.ST | SV Dorndorf | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 0 |
|
20.ST | So, 28.04.2019, 20.ST | SG Schweina II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 1 |
|
2017/2018 |
7.ST | So, 01.10.2017, 7.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Leimbach | 0 : 4 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 03.11.2017, 3.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SG Schweina AH | 10 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 18.11.2017, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | 0 : 8 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 31.03.2018, 16.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC Sonneberg | 3 : 2 |
() |
8.ST | Fr, 06.04.2018, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | Marksuhler SV AHMarksuhl AH | 6 : 3 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 07.04.2018, 20.ST | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
|
18.ST | So, 08.04.2018, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV VölkershausenVölkersh. | 6 : 0 |
|
22.ST | So, 22.04.2018, 22.ST | VfL MeiningenVfLMeiningen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
() |
2016/2017 |
1.ST | So, 14.08.2016, 1.ST | SV DermbachDermbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 1 |
|
6.ST | So, 25.09.2016, 6.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | 1 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 30.10.2016, 10.ST | SG Diedorf/KlingsDiedorf/Klin | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 06.11.2016, 11.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | TSV SünnaSünna | 2 : 0 |
|
9.ST | Fr, 11.11.2016, 9.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Schweina II | 0 : 0 |
|
17.ST | So, 19.03.2017, 17.ST | SG Gehaus / OechsenSG Gehaus | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Mo, 17.04.2017, 15.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Fr, 21.04.2017, 20.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Immelborn | 3 : 2 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 29.04.2017, 21.ST | SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 4 |
|
2015/2016 |
4.ST | Fr, 28.08.2015, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | 2 : 4 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 10.10.2015, 9.ST | SG SV Borsch II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 2 |
|
13.ST | So, 08.11.2015, 13.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV VölkershausenVölkersh. | 1 : 5 |
|
17.ST | So, 20.03.2016, 17.ST | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 5 |
|
18.ST | So, 03.04.2016, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 1 : 0 |
|
19.ST | So, 10.04.2016, 19.ST | SV DermbachDermbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 1 |
|
20.ST | So, 17.04.2016, 20.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Immelborn | 4 : 0 |
|
21.ST | So, 24.04.2016, 21.ST | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 2 |
|
2014/2015 |
2.ST | Fr, 22.08.2014, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | 1 : 3 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 20.09.2014, 6.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II | 1 : 5 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 18.10.2014, 9.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Struth | 2 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 19.10.2014, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | 0 : 5 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 25.10.2014, 11.ST | SG Kaltennordheim IIK'nordheim II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 4 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 01.11.2014, 11.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Schweina | 2 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 06.12.2014, 13.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SpVgg SieblebenSiebleben | 0 : 3 |
|
16.ST | So, 12.04.2015, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Gehaus / OechsenSG Gehaus | 1 : 2 |
|
17.ST | So, 19.04.2015, 17.ST | SG Sünna/PferdsdorfSünna/Pferd. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 4 |
|
18.ST | So, 26.04.2015, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 3 : 0 |
|
2013/2014 |
1.R | Sa, 03.08.2013, 1.R | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | 2 : 1 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 10.08.2013, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Herpf | 5 : 2 |
|
2.ST | So, 18.08.2013, 2.ST | SG Borsch/GeismarSG Borsch | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 24.08.2013, 3.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV 08 SteinachSteinach | 3 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 31.08.2013, 4.ST | SG Schweina | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
|
3.ST | So, 01.09.2013, 3.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | 2 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 21.09.2013, 6.ST | SV Germania IlmenauIlmenau | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 4 |
|
6.ST | So, 22.09.2013, 6.ST | Tiefenort/FrauenseeTief./Frau. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 3 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 28.09.2013, 7.ST | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 0 |
|
AF | Do, 03.10.2013, AF | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV SCHOTT JenaSV Schott | 1 : 0 |
|
8.ST | So, 06.10.2013, 8.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Neuhaus | 2 : 0 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 12.10.2013, 9.ST | Steinbach-HallenbergSt.-H'berg | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 6 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 19.10.2013, 10.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | VfL MeiningenVfLMeiningen | 2 : 2 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 26.10.2013, 11.ST | SV EK VeilsdorfVeilsdorf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 02.11.2013, 12.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhl | 1 : 7 |
|
VF | Sa, 16.11.2013, VF | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | 1 : 3 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 05.04.2014, 21.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Germania IlmenauIlmenau | 1 : 3 |
|
2012/2013 |
1.ST | So, 12.08.2012, 1.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIGotha II | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 18.08.2012, 2.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Westring GothaWestring | 3 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 26.08.2012, 3.ST | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 7 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 01.09.2012, 4.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Eintracht IftaIfta | 1 : 0 |
|
5.ST | So, 09.09.2012, 5.ST | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 15.09.2012, 6.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Gerst./VitzerodaSG Gerst. | 2 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 29.09.2012, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG SV 1901 GehausGehaus | 2 : 0 |
|
8.ST | So, 30.09.2012, 8.ST | WenigenlupnitzNessetal | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 6 |
|
2.R | Mi, 03.10.2012, 2.R | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 4 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 06.10.2012, 9.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Bischofroda | 4 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 14.10.2012, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | 3 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 20.10.2012, 11.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 5 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Mi, 31.10.2012, 10.ST | EFC Ruhla 08 | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 11.11.2012, 14.ST | FSV 06 OhratalOhratal | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 2 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 17.11.2012, 15.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC Eisenach II | 5 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 01.12.2012, 16.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIGotha II | 3 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 02.03.2013, 12.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt | 5 : 0 |
|
19.ST | So, 24.03.2013, 19.ST | SV Eintracht IftaIfta | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 4 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 30.03.2013, 20.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | 4 : 1 |
|
21.ST | So, 07.04.2013, 21.ST | SG Gerst./VitzerodaSG Gerst. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 4 |
|
22.ST | So, 14.04.2013, 22.ST | Fortuna GräfentonnaGräfentonna | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 1 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 20.04.2013, 23.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | WenigenlupnitzNessetal | 2 : 2 |
|
24.ST | So, 28.04.2013, 24.ST | Bischofroda | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Mi, 01.05.2013, 18.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | 3 : 1 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 04.05.2013, 25.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | EFC Ruhla 08 | 6 : 1 |
|
26.ST | So, 12.05.2013, 26.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 4 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 01.06.2013, 28.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Mihla | 5 : 1 |
|
27.ST | So, 09.06.2013, 27.ST | Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 4 |
|
30.ST | So, 16.06.2013, 30.ST | FC Eisenach II | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
|
29.ST | So, 30.06.2013, 29.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV 06 OhratalOhratal | 5 : 2 |
|
2011/2012 |
1.ST | So, 07.08.2011, 1.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Immelborn | 5 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 20.08.2011, 2.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | 0 : 0 |
|
6.ST | So, 04.09.2011, 6.ST | SG LangenfeldLangenf. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 17.09.2011, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Westring GothaWestring | 2 : 1 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 24.09.2011, 6.ST | FSV 06 OhratalOhratal | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 3 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 01.10.2011, 7.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Dorndorf | 1 : 2 |
|
AF | Mo, 03.10.2011, AF | Bischofroda | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 15.10.2011, 9.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | WenigenlupnitzNessetal | 0 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 23.10.2011, 10.ST | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 0 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 29.10.2011, 11.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Tonna | 0 : 0 |
|
12.ST | So, 06.11.2011, 12.ST | Gerstungen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 12.11.2011, 3.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Mihla | 5 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 19.11.2011, 13.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 1 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 26.11.2011, 14.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIGotha II | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 3 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 17.03.2012, 18.ST | SV Mihla | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 5 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 24.03.2012, 19.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Eintracht IftaIfta | 0 : 3 |
|
20.ST | So, 01.04.2012, 20.ST | SV Westring GothaWestring | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 2 |
|
22.ST | So, 15.04.2012, 22.ST | SV Dorndorf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 21.04.2012, 23.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Bischofroda | 1 : 3 |
|
HF | Di, 01.05.2012, HF | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 1 : 3 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 05.05.2012, 25.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | 13 : 0 |
|
23.ST | So, 13.05.2012, 23.ST | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 3 |
|
17.ST | Mi, 16.05.2012, 17.ST | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 4 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 19.05.2012, 27.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Gerstungen | 4 : 6 |
|
28.ST | So, 03.06.2012, 28.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
|
29.ST | So, 10.06.2012, 29.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIGotha II | 6 : 3 |
|
30.ST | So, 17.06.2012, 30.ST | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
|
2010/2011 |
1.ST | Sa, 07.08.2010, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Neuhaus-SchierschnitISO | 0 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 14.08.2010, 2.ST | SG Schweina | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 28.08.2010, 4.ST | SV Steinach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 2 |
|
6.ST | So, 19.09.2010, 6.ST | VFL 06 SaalfeldVFL Saalfeld | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 25.09.2010, 7.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhl | 0 : 0 |
|
8.ST | So, 03.10.2010, 8.ST | HildburghausenHibu | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 09.10.2010, 15.ST | SV EK VeilsdorfVeilsdorf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 17.10.2010, 9.ST | FSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 23.10.2010, 10.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV HelmershofHelmershof | 1 : 0 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 30.10.2010, 11.ST | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 06.11.2010, 12.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV MartinrodaMartinr | 0 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 13.11.2010, 13.ST | UnterwellenbornU-Born | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 0 |
|
18.ST | So, 13.03.2011, 18.ST | Sonneberg-WestSonn-West | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 0 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 19.03.2011, 19.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Steinach | 1 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 26.03.2011, 20.ST | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 02.04.2011, 21.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | VFL 06 SaalfeldVFL Saalfeld | 0 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Fr, 08.04.2011, 17.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Schweina | 0 : 0 |
|
22.ST | So, 10.04.2011, 22.ST | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhl | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 0 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 16.04.2011, 23.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | HildburghausenHibu | 1 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Mo, 25.04.2011, 16.ST | Neuhaus-SchierschnitISO | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 1 |
|
25.ST | Fr, 29.04.2011, 25.ST | SV HelmershofHelmershof | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 1 |
|
26.ST | So, 08.05.2011, 26.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg | 1 : 3 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 14.05.2011, 27.ST | FSV MartinrodaMartinr | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 0 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 21.05.2011, 28.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | UnterwellenbornU-Born | 1 : 2 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 04.06.2011, 30.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV EK VeilsdorfVeilsdorf | 1 : 3 |
|
2009/2010 |
2.R | So, 26.07.2009, 2.R | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 4 |
|
1.ST | So, 02.08.2009, 1.ST | SV FambachFambach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 1 |
|
2.ST | So, 09.08.2009, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Diedorf/KlingsDiedorf/Klin | 1 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 14.08.2009, 3.ST | SV HelmershofHelmershof | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Fr, 21.08.2009, 4.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | 4 : 3 |
|
5.ST | So, 23.08.2009, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. | 2 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 29.08.2009, 6.ST | FSV BreitungenBreitungen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 1 |
|
8.ST | So, 13.09.2009, 8.ST | SV 07 Herpf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 1 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 19.09.2009, 9.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | 10 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 27.09.2009, 10.ST | SV Dorndorf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 1 |
|
AF | So, 04.10.2009, AF | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 10.10.2009, 11.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG DietzhausenSG Dietzhaus | 1 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 17.10.2009, 12.ST | KaltensundheimFSV | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 3 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 24.10.2009, 13.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Bremen | 1 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 31.10.2009, 14.ST | Fortuna UnterkatzUnterkatz | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 07.11.2009, 15.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Trusetal 05SV Trusetal | 3 : 0 |
|
VF | Sa, 14.11.2009, VF | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV 07 Milz | 3 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 28.11.2009, 17.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 20.03.2010, 20.ST | FSV St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 27.03.2010, 21.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV BreitungenBreitungen | 3 : 1 |
|
HF | Sa, 03.04.2010, HF | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Sonneberg-WestSonn-West | 5 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Mo, 05.04.2010, 18.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV HelmershofHelmershof | 1 : 2 |
|
22.ST | So, 11.04.2010, 22.ST | FC SchwallungenSchwallungen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 2 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 17.04.2010, 23.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV 07 Herpf | 3 : 0 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 08.05.2010, 26.ST | SG DietzhausenSG Dietzhaus | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 3 |
|
19.ST | Mi, 12.05.2010, 19.ST | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 3 |
|
F | Sa, 22.05.2010, F | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV 06 RauensteinRauenstein | 4 : 0 |
|
28.ST | Mo, 24.05.2010, 28.ST | SG Bremen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 4 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 05.06.2010, 30.ST | SV Trusetal 05SV Trusetal | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 0 |
|
2008/2009 |
1.ST | So, 03.08.2008, 1.ST | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 16.08.2008, 3.ST | SG Bremen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Fr, 29.08.2008, 5.ST | SC 1921 ObermaßfeldObermaßfeld | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 3 |
|
6.ST | So, 31.08.2008, 6.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV FambachFambach | 2 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 07.09.2008, 7.ST | SG Rosa/RoßdorfRosa/Roßdorf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
|
9.ST | So, 21.09.2008, 9.ST | Fortuna UnterkatzUnterkatz | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 3 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 27.09.2008, 10.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | 0 : 2 |
|
AF | Fr, 03.10.2008, AF | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Thsv 1886 GeschwendaGeschwenda | 2 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 05.10.2008, 11.ST | FSV St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 11.10.2008, 12.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV BreitungenBreitungen | 0 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 19.10.2008, 13.ST | SV Dorndorf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 26.10.2008, 14.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 1 : 4 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 01.11.2008, 15.ST | SV 07 Herpf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 21.03.2009, 20.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SC 1921 ObermaßfeldObermaßfeld | 1 : 2 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 04.04.2009, 22.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Rosa/RoßdorfRosa/Roßdorf | 1 : 1 |
|
HF | Sa, 11.04.2009, HF | Neuhaus-SchierschnitISO | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 5 : 0 |
|
23.ST | So, 19.04.2009, 23.ST | SV HelmershofHelmershof | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 1 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 25.04.2009, 24.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Fortuna UnterkatzUnterkatz | 5 : 1 |
|
25.ST | So, 03.05.2009, 25.ST | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 0 |
|
19.ST | Fr, 08.05.2009, 19.ST | TSV Zella-MehlisZella | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 4 |
|
26.ST | So, 10.05.2009, 26.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. | 2 : 0 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 23.05.2009, 28.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Dorndorf | 2 : 0 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 06.06.2009, 29.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 13.06.2009, 30.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV 07 Herpf | 2 : 4 |
|
2007/2008 |
11.ST | So, 05.08.2007, 11.ST | FSV Tiefenort IITiefenort II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 3 |
|
1.ST | So, 12.08.2007, 1.ST | SV FambachFambach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 3 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 18.08.2007, 2.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 1 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 24.08.2007, 3.ST | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Fr, 31.08.2007, 4.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 0 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 02.09.2007, 5.ST | VfL Meiningen IIMeiningen II | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 08.09.2007, 6.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Fortuna UnterkatzUnterkatz | 3 : 0 |
|
7.ST | So, 16.09.2007, 7.ST | FSV BreitungenBreitungen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 5 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 22.09.2007, 8.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Dorndorf | 1 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 30.09.2007, 9.ST | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 06.10.2007, 10.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Vachdorf | 3 : 0 |
|
11.ST | So, 14.10.2007, 11.ST | SV HelmershofHelmershof | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 20.10.2007, 12.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Trusetal 05SV Trusetal | 3 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 28.10.2007, 13.ST | SV 07 Herpf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 03.11.2007, 14.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. | 0 : 4 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 08.03.2008, 16.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV FambachFambach | 2 : 0 |
|
19.ST | So, 16.03.2008, 19.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 29.03.2008, 20.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | VfL Meiningen IIMeiningen II | 3 : 0 |
|
21.ST | So, 06.04.2008, 21.ST | Fortuna UnterkatzUnterkatz | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 6 : 3 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 12.04.2008, 22.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV BreitungenBreitungen | 5 : 2 |
|
18.ST | Fr, 18.04.2008, 18.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | 1 : 0 |
|
23.ST | So, 20.04.2008, 23.ST | SV Dorndorf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 1 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 26.04.2008, 24.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | 2 : 2 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 03.05.2008, 25.ST | SV Vachdorf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 2 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 10.05.2008, 26.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV HelmershofHelmershof | 2 : 1 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 24.05.2008, 28.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV 07 Herpf | 3 : 1 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 31.05.2008, 29.ST | FSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 0 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 07.06.2008, 30.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. | 3 : 3 |
|