2021/2022 |
1.R | So, 15.08.2021, 1.R | FSV VölkershausenVölkersh. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 3 |
|
1.ST | So, 22.08.2021, 1.ST | ESV GerstungenGerstungen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 0 |
|
2.ST | So, 29.08.2021, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Dorndorfer SVSV Dorndorf | 3 : 3 |
|
9.ST | So, 31.10.2021, 9.ST | FSV VölkershausenVölkersh. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 5 |
|
10.ST | So, 07.11.2021, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Dermbach | 0 : 3 |
|
15.ST | So, 10.04.2022, 15.ST | FSV Leimbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 16.04.2022, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | 4 : 2 |
|
16.ST | Mo, 18.04.2022, 16.ST | HildburghausenHibu | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 3 |
|
4.ST | Fr, 29.04.2022, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Leimbach | 1 : 4 |
|
18.ST | So, 01.05.2022, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal | 1 : 1 |
|
2020/2021 |
| So, 02.08.2020, | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | JFC Gera | 2 : 2 |
|
| Sa, 15.08.2020, | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 5 |
() |
| Di, 01.09.2020, | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | JFV Victoria FuldaVictoriaFuld | 1 : 5 |
|
1.ST | So, 20.09.2020, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV MartinrodaMartinroda | 6 : 4 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 03.10.2020, 3.ST | SG SV Geismar 1952Geismar | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 4 |
|
5.ST | So, 11.10.2020, 5.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhard | 3 : 0 |
|
2019/2020 |
6.ST | So, 06.10.2019, 6.ST | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 2 : 2 |
|
9.ST | So, 10.11.2019, 9.ST | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 7 : 1 |
|
12.ST | So, 08.12.2019, 12.ST | SG VfL 04 MeiningenMeiningen | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 3 : 3 |
|
2018/2019 |
1.R | Sa, 11.08.2018, 1.R | SG SV Geismar 1952Geismar | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 4 |
() |
1.ST | So, 19.08.2018, 1.ST | FC CZ Jena II | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 9 : 1 |
() |
6.ST | Sa, 29.09.2018, 6.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG SV Schmölln 1913SG Schmölln | 12 : 0 |
|
7.ST | So, 21.10.2018, 7.ST | SV Germania IlmenauIlmenau | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 28.10.2018, 8.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | BSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera | 6 : 2 |
() |
9.ST | So, 04.11.2018, 9.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | 0 : 2 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 17.11.2018, 11.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Lusaner SC 1980SG Lusaner | 5 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 24.11.2018, 12.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC CZ Jena II | 0 : 3 |
() |
16.ST | So, 17.03.2019, 16.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC Thüringen JenaThür.Jena | 2 : 1 |
|
17.ST | So, 31.03.2019, 17.ST | SG SV Schmölln 1913SG Schmölln | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 10 |
|
18.ST | So, 07.04.2019, 18.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Germania IlmenauIlmenau | 3 : 0 |
|
19.ST | Di, 30.04.2019, 19.ST | BSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
() |
20.ST | So, 12.05.2019, 20.ST | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 4 |
() |
21.ST | So, 19.05.2019, 21.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC RW Erfurt | 3 : 3 |
() |
22.ST | So, 26.05.2019, 22.ST | SG Lusaner SC 1980SG Lusaner | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 4 |
() |
2017/2018 |
1.ST | So, 13.08.2017, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl | 3 : 0 |
|
1.R | Sa, 19.08.2017, 1.R | SG SV GumpelstadtSG Gumpel | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 12 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 26.08.2017, 2.ST | FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV Tabarz | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 8 |
|
3.ST | So, 03.09.2017, 3.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | 12 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 09.09.2017, 4.ST | An der FahnerFahner Höhe | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 6 |
|
5.ST | So, 17.09.2017, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIGotha II | 1 : 1 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 23.09.2017, 6.ST | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 22.10.2017, 8.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC Eisenach | 4 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 29.10.2017, 9.ST | SG Treffurt | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 3 |
|
AF | Di, 31.10.2017, AF | SV MechterstädtMächterstädt | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 05.11.2017, 10.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | 9 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 25.03.2018, 13.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV Tabarz | 14 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 07.04.2018, 14.ST | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 8 |
|
15.ST | So, 15.04.2018, 15.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | An der FahnerFahner Höhe | 9 : 2 |
|
19.ST | Mi, 16.05.2018, 19.ST | FC Eisenach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 13 |
|
20.ST | So, 20.05.2018, 20.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Treffurt | 3 : 1 |
() |
21.ST | Sa, 26.05.2018, 21.ST | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
|
2016/2017 |
QR | So, 14.08.2016, QR | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 5 |
|
2.ST | Fr, 02.09.2016, 2.ST | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 4 |
|
3.ST | So, 04.09.2016, 3.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Mitte | 1 : 2 |
|
4.ST | So, 11.09.2016, 4.ST | FC RW Erfurt | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 9 : 0 |
|
2.R | Sa, 17.09.2016, 2.R | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | 7 : 3 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 24.09.2016, 6.ST | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 7 : 1 |
|
6.ST | So, 23.10.2016, 6.ST | SondershausenSondershause | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 30.10.2016, 7.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | JFV Süd EichsfeldJFV Süd | 2 : 1 |
|
AF | Sa, 05.11.2016, AF | FC RW Erfurt | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 5 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 12.11.2016, 8.ST | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 7 : 0 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 19.11.2016, 9.ST | Wacker NordhausenW Nordhausen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 2 |
|
10.ST | Fr, 03.03.2017, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Eintracht IftaIfta | 1 : 3 |
|
13.ST | So, 05.03.2017, 13.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 2 : 1 |
|
15.ST | So, 19.03.2017, 15.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC RW Erfurt | 1 : 10 |
|
16.ST | So, 26.03.2017, 16.ST | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtApfelstädt | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 5 |
|
14.ST | So, 09.04.2017, 14.ST | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtApfelstädt | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 2 |
|
17.ST | So, 23.04.2017, 17.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SondershausenSondershause | 5 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Mi, 26.04.2017, 16.ST | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 29.04.2017, 18.ST | JFV Süd EichsfeldJFV Süd | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 06.05.2017, 12.ST | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 0 |
|
19.ST | So, 14.05.2017, 19.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | 2 : 2 |
|
20.ST | So, 21.05.2017, 20.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Wacker NordhausenW Nordhausen | 1 : 5 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 03.06.2017, 22.ST | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 6 |
|
2015/2016 |
1.R | So, 23.08.2015, 1.R | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 7 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 29.08.2015, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Schweina | 7 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Mi, 09.03.2016, 12.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Tiefenort IITiefenort II | 8 : 6 |
|
16.ST | So, 24.04.2016, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | 4 : 1 |
|
18.ST | So, 08.05.2016, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | 2 : 2 |
|
22.ST | Di, 07.06.2016, 22.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld | 12 : 2 |
|
2014/2015 |
1.ST | Sa, 06.09.2014, 1.ST | FC Saalfeld | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 13.09.2014, 2.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Westring GothaWestring | 4 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 18.10.2014, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC CZ Jena | 4 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 25.10.2014, 6.ST | SC 1903 WeimarWeimar | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 3 |
|
4.ST | Do, 30.10.2014, 4.ST | FC RW Erfurt | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
|
2013/2014 |
1.ST | Sa, 31.08.2013, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG KaltennordheimK'nordheim | 1 : 9 |
|
2.ST | Fr, 06.09.2013, 2.ST | FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtl. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 8 |
|
3.ST | So, 15.09.2013, 3.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Buttlar | 1 : 6 |
|
5.ST | So, 29.09.2013, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Schweina | 7 : 1 |
|
6.ST | Do, 03.10.2013, 6.ST | SG FC 02 BarchfeldSG Barchfeld | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 05.10.2013, 7.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | 3 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 12.10.2013, 8.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | ESV GerstungenGerstungen | 1 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Fr, 01.11.2013, 10.ST | SG KaltennordheimK'nordheim | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 1 |
|
18.ST | Mi, 16.04.2014, 18.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG SV 1901 GehausGehaus | 3 : 2 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 24.05.2014, 22.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG FC 02 BarchfeldSG Barchfeld | 4 : 2 |
|
17.ST | Di, 27.05.2014, 17.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Dorndorf | 1 : 1 |
|
2012/2013 |
1.R | Di, 04.09.2012, 1.R | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 3 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 08.09.2012, 1.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IIISalzungen III | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 10 |
|
2.ST | So, 16.09.2012, 2.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtl. | 13 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 23.09.2012, 3.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV KieselbachKieselbach | 12 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Do, 27.09.2012, 4.ST | SG Schweina | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 13 |
|
5.ST | So, 30.09.2012, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | 10 : 0 |
|
2.R | Mi, 03.10.2012, 2.R | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Sünna | 7 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 06.10.2012, 6.ST | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 13 |
|
7.ST | So, 14.10.2012, 7.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 13 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 20.10.2012, 8.ST | SG Buttlar | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 4 |
|
9.ST | So, 04.11.2012, 9.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 6 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 21.04.2013, 10.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IIISalzungen III | 6 : 0 |
|
HF | Mi, 24.04.2013, HF | SG Barchfeld/ImmelboSG Barch | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 3 |
|
11.ST | Fr, 26.04.2013, 11.ST | FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtl. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 7 |
|
F | Mi, 01.05.2013, F | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 3 |
|
12.ST | So, 05.05.2013, 12.ST | SV KieselbachKieselbach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 6 |
|
13.ST | So, 12.05.2013, 13.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Schweina | 15 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Fr, 17.05.2013, 14.ST | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 6 |
|
15.ST | So, 26.05.2013, 15.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 19 : 0 |
|
17.ST | So, 09.06.2013, 17.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Buttlar | 11 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Di, 11.06.2013, 16.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 17 |
|
18.ST | Fr, 14.06.2013, 18.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 5 |
|
2011/2012 |
1.ST | Mi, 24.08.2011, 1.ST | SG Schweina | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 5 |
|
2.ST | So, 04.09.2011, 2.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Buttlar II | 1 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Mi, 14.09.2011, 4.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | 15 : 0 |
|
5.ST | So, 25.09.2011, 5.ST | SG Barchfeld/ImmelboSG Barch | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 4 |
|
7.ST | Mi, 05.10.2011, 7.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG UrnshausenSG Urnshause | 9 : 0 |
|
8.ST | So, 09.10.2011, 8.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Schweina | 7 : 0 |
|
1.R | Mi, 12.10.2011, 1.R | SG Barchfeld/ImmelboSG Barch | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 2 |
|
2.R | Di, 17.04.2012, 2.R | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | 7 : 0 |
|
HF | Mi, 25.04.2012, HF | SG Buttlar II | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
|
F | Di, 01.05.2012, F | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG KaltennordheimKalten | 0 : 3 |
|
10.ST | So, 06.05.2012, 10.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG KaltennordheimKalten | 4 : 0 |
|
11.ST | Fr, 11.05.2012, 11.ST | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 4 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 12.05.2012, 7.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Sünna | 4 : 2 |
|
12.ST | So, 20.05.2012, 12.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Barchfeld/ImmelboSG Barch | 1 : 0 |
|
2010/2011 |
1.ST | So, 15.08.2010, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | 10 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Fr, 20.08.2010, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Barchfeld/ImmelboSG Barch | 2 : 0 |
|
2.ST | So, 22.08.2010, 2.ST | SG Sünna | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 8 |
|
3.ST | Do, 26.08.2010, 3.ST | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 0 |
|
3.ST | So, 29.08.2010, 3.ST | SG Borsch | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 8 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 04.09.2010, 4.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG KaltennordheimKalten | 5 : 0 |
|
9.ST | Mi, 22.09.2010, 9.ST | SG Barchfeld/ImmelboSG Barch | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Do, 23.09.2010, 7.ST | SV Grün-Weiß OechsenOechsen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 9 |
|
10.ST | Fr, 24.09.2010, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | 1 : 2 |
|
11.ST | Fr, 01.10.2010, 11.ST | SG Schweina II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 02.10.2010, 8.ST | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 8 |
|
10.ST | So, 08.05.2011, 10.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Borsch | 2 : 0 |
|
12.ST | So, 22.05.2011, 12.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV KieselbachKieselbach | 10 : 0 |
|
13.ST | So, 29.05.2011, 13.ST | SG Barchfeld/ImmelboSG Barch | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 16 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 04.06.2011, 21.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Silvester | 1 : 1 |
|
2009/2010 |
1.ST | So, 16.08.2009, 1.ST | FSV SilvesterSilvester | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 6 |
|
2.ST | Mi, 19.08.2009, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Gehaus | 3 : 0 |
|
4.ST | So, 30.08.2009, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Tiefenort/GumpelsSG Tiefenort | 12 : 0 |
|
6.ST | Mi, 09.09.2009, 6.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Dorndorf | 2 : 5 |
|
7.ST | Fr, 11.09.2009, 7.ST | SG Ulstertal GeisaGeisa | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 4 |
|
8.ST | So, 20.09.2009, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Sünna | 1 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 27.09.2009, 9.ST | SG UrnshausenSG Urnshause | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 3 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 29.05.2010, 20.ST | SG Sünna | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 2 |
|