2017/2018 |
2.ST | So, 13.08.2017, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 6 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 19.08.2017, 2.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Trusetal 05SV Trusetal | 2 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 26.08.2017, 3.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Siebleben | 1 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 10.09.2017, 4.ST | FSV 04 ViernauViernau | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 21.10.2017, 10.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 1 |
|
12.ST | So, 05.11.2017, 12.ST | HildburghausenHibu | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 12.11.2017, 13.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Schweina II | 5 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 18.11.2017, 14.ST | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 0 |
|
2016/2017 |
1.ST | So, 14.08.2016, 1.ST | SV DermbachDermbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Fr, 19.08.2016, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 3 : 3 |
|
1.R | Sa, 20.08.2016, 1.R | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SC 1912 LeinefeldeLeinefelde | 2 : 3 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 27.08.2016, 3.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | HildburghausenHibu | 3 : 2 |
() |
4.ST | So, 04.09.2016, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Gehaus / OechsenSG Gehaus | 1 : 0 |
|
4.ST | So, 11.09.2016, 4.ST | SV 07 Herpf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 3 |
|
5.ST | So, 18.09.2016, 5.ST | SG Völk/WölfSGVW | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 30.10.2016, 10.ST | SG Diedorf/KlingsDiedorf/Klin | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 06.11.2016, 11.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | TSV SünnaSünna | 2 : 0 |
|
9.ST | Fr, 11.11.2016, 9.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Schweina II | 0 : 0 |
|
12.ST | So, 27.11.2016, 12.ST | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 6 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 11.12.2016, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV DermbachDermbach | 4 : 2 |
|
16.ST | So, 12.03.2017, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Leimbach | 1 : 1 |
|
17.ST | So, 19.03.2017, 17.ST | SG Gehaus / OechsenSG Gehaus | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 1 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 01.04.2017, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Völk/WölfSGVW | 2 : 3 |
|
20.ST | So, 02.04.2017, 20.ST | SG Borsch/GeismarSG Borsch | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 08.04.2017, 21.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Viernau/RotterodeSG Viernau | 0 : 0 |
() |
19.ST | So, 09.04.2017, 19.ST | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Do, 13.04.2017, 13.ST | RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Mo, 17.04.2017, 15.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Fr, 21.04.2017, 20.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Immelborn | 3 : 2 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 22.04.2017, 23.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG FSV WaltershausenW\\\'hausen | 0 : 5 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 29.04.2017, 21.ST | SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 4 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 06.05.2017, 25.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SpVgg SieblebenSiebleben | 1 : 1 |
() |
26.ST | So, 21.05.2017, 26.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | 8 : 0 |
|
24.ST | So, 28.05.2017, 24.ST | TSV SünnaSünna | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 2 |
|
25.ST | So, 11.06.2017, 25.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | 0 : 8 |
|
2015/2016 |
2.ST | Sa, 15.08.2015, 2.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg | 1 : 2 |
() |
2.ST | So, 16.08.2015, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld | 4 : 4 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 22.08.2015, 3.ST | Hainaer SV | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 29.08.2015, 4.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC Eisenach II | 3 : 2 |
() |
6.ST | So, 13.09.2015, 6.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV DermbachDermbach | 0 : 3 |
|
7.ST | So, 20.09.2015, 7.ST | SG Immelborn | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 26.09.2015, 7.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | 1 : 7 |
|
8.ST | So, 04.10.2015, 8.ST | SG KaltennordheimK'nordheim | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 0 |
() |
9.ST | Sa, 17.10.2015, 9.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Brotterode | 0 : 3 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 05.03.2016, 17.ST | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 3 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 12.03.2016, 18.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Hainaer SV | 1 : 0 |
|
17.ST | So, 20.03.2016, 17.ST | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 5 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 02.04.2016, 21.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Viernau/RotterodeSG Viernau | 3 : 1 |
() |
18.ST | So, 03.04.2016, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 1 : 0 |
|
19.ST | So, 10.04.2016, 19.ST | SV DermbachDermbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 1 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 16.04.2016, 23.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG KaltennordheimK'nordheim | 6 : 0 |
() |
20.ST | So, 17.04.2016, 20.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Immelborn | 4 : 0 |
|
24.ST | So, 24.04.2016, 24.ST | Brotterode | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 0 |
() |
27.ST | Sa, 21.05.2016, 27.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | HildburghausenHibu | 1 : 3 |
() |
23.ST | So, 22.05.2016, 23.ST | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 5 |
|
25.ST | So, 05.06.2016, 25.ST | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 6 |
|
2014/2015 |
2.ST | So, 10.08.2014, 2.ST | SG Viernau/RotterodeSG Viernau | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 1 |
|
1.ST | So, 17.08.2014, 1.ST | Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Fr, 22.08.2014, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | 1 : 3 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 23.08.2014, 3.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | HildburghausenHibu | 4 : 3 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 30.08.2014, 4.ST | Hainaer SV | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 5 : 0 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 20.09.2014, 6.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II | 1 : 5 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 27.09.2014, 7.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV 08 SteinachSteinach | 3 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 28.09.2014, 7.ST | SV Immelborn | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 0 |
|
16.ST | So, 12.04.2015, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Gehaus / OechsenSG Gehaus | 1 : 2 |
|
17.ST | So, 19.04.2015, 17.ST | SG Sünna/PferdsdorfSünna/Pferd. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 4 |
|
18.ST | So, 26.04.2015, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 3 : 0 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 02.05.2015, 19.ST | SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 0 |
|
20.ST | So, 10.05.2015, 20.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Immelborn | 2 : 2 |
|
21.ST | So, 17.05.2015, 21.ST | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gum/Möhra | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 3 |
|
27.ST | Mo, 25.05.2015, 27.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhl | 1 : 2 |
|
28.ST | So, 31.05.2015, 28.ST | SpVgg SieblebenSiebleben | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 3 |
|
25.ST | So, 14.06.2015, 25.ST | FSV Leimbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
|
2013/2014 |
QR | So, 11.08.2013, QR | SV Dorndorf II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 4 |
|
2.ST | So, 25.08.2013, 2.ST | FSV Leimbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 01.09.2013, 3.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | 2 : 2 |
|
4.ST | So, 08.09.2013, 4.ST | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 14.09.2013, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | HildburghausenHibu | 0 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 15.09.2013, 5.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Gehaus / OechsenSG Gehaus | 0 : 0 |
|
6.ST | So, 22.09.2013, 6.ST | Tiefenort/FrauenseeTief./Frau. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 3 |
|
7.ST | So, 29.09.2013, 7.ST | SG Sünna/PferdsdorfSünna/Pferd. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 3 |
|
AF | Do, 03.10.2013, AF | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV SCHOTT JenaSV Schott | 1 : 0 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 12.10.2013, 9.ST | Steinbach-HallenbergSt.-H'berg | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 6 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 13.10.2013, 9.ST | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 19.10.2013, 10.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | VfL MeiningenVfLMeiningen | 2 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 20.10.2013, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Kaltennordheim IIK'nordheim II | 11 : 0 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 26.10.2013, 11.ST | SV EK VeilsdorfVeilsdorf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 0 |
|
11.ST | So, 27.10.2013, 11.ST | SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 1 |
|
12.ST | So, 03.11.2013, 12.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Gumpelstadt/MöhraSG Gum/Möhra | 1 : 2 |
|
13.ST | So, 10.11.2013, 13.ST | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 5 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 23.11.2013, 14.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Sachsenbrunn | 5 : 0 |
|
3.R | So, 08.12.2013, 3.R | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV WaltershausenW\'hausen | 1 : 6 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 15.03.2014, 18.ST | SV 08 SteinachSteinach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 0 |
|
8.ST | So, 16.03.2014, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 4 : 1 |
|
15.ST | So, 23.03.2014, 15.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Leimbach | 3 : 1 |
|
16.ST | So, 30.03.2014, 16.ST | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 05.04.2014, 21.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Germania IlmenauIlmenau | 1 : 3 |
|
17.ST | So, 06.04.2014, 17.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | 5 : 3 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 12.04.2014, 22.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg | 0 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 19.04.2014, 14.ST | SV DermbachDermbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 5 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 26.04.2014, 19.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Tiefenort/FrauenseeTief./Frau. | 1 : 4 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 03.05.2014, 24.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Steinbach-HallenbergSt.-H'berg | 4 : 1 |
|
20.ST | So, 04.05.2014, 20.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Sünna/PferdsdorfSünna/Pferd. | 2 : 2 |
|
21.ST | So, 11.05.2014, 21.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 1 |
|
29.ST | Mo, 09.06.2014, 29.ST | Sachsenbrunn | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 0 |
|
26.ST | So, 22.06.2014, 26.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 3 : 3 |
|
2012/2013 |
1.ST | So, 12.08.2012, 1.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 4 : 6 |
|
1.R | So, 19.08.2012, 1.R | SG Schweina II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 3 |
|
3.ST | So, 26.08.2012, 3.ST | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 7 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 31.08.2012, 3.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf | 5 : 4 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 01.09.2012, 4.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Eintracht IftaIfta | 1 : 0 |
|
4.ST | So, 02.09.2012, 4.ST | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 7 : 0 |
|
5.ST | So, 09.09.2012, 5.ST | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
|
6.ST | So, 16.09.2012, 6.ST | SG Völk/WölfSGVW | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 4 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 22.09.2012, 7.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Fortuna GräfentonnaGräfentonna | 7 : 1 |
|
8.ST | So, 30.09.2012, 8.ST | WenigenlupnitzNessetal | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 6 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 20.10.2012, 11.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 5 : 0 |
|
11.ST | So, 21.10.2012, 11.ST | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 0 |
|
14.ST | So, 11.11.2012, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV DermbachDermbach | 3 : 3 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 17.11.2012, 15.ST | TuS Meimers | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 09.03.2013, 17.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | 4 : 1 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 23.03.2013, 19.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | 2 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 30.03.2013, 20.ST | SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 7 : 0 |
|
21.ST | So, 07.04.2013, 21.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Völk/WölfSGVW | 2 : 2 |
|
22.ST | So, 14.04.2013, 22.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Leimbach | 3 : 2 |
|
24.ST | So, 28.04.2013, 24.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | TSV SünnaSünna | 1 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Mi, 01.05.2013, 18.ST | KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 0 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 11.05.2013, 26.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | 2 : 2 |
|
2010/2011 |
23.ST | So, 15.05.2011, 23.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV KieselbachKieselbach | 2 : 0 |
|
2009/2010 |
1.ST | Sa, 15.08.2009, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Germania IlmenauGermania Ilm | 2 : 2 |
|
2.ST | So, 23.08.2009, 2.ST | Mendhausen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 9 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 05.09.2009, 3.ST | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 5 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 12.09.2009, 4.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Griesheim | 0 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 19.09.2009, 5.ST | SV Jena ZwätzenJena Zwätzen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 0 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 03.10.2009, 6.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Wutha | 7 : 1 |
|
2008/2009 |
1.ST | Sa, 23.08.2008, 1.ST | SV Dorndorf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 9 |
|
2.ST | So, 31.08.2008, 2.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | 0 : 4 |
|
3.ST | So, 14.09.2008, 3.ST | EFC Ruhla 08 | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 6 |
|
4.ST | So, 21.09.2008, 4.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Rudolstadt | 7 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Fr, 03.10.2008, 5.ST | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 12 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 11.10.2008, 6.ST | EFC Ruhla 08 | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 2 |
|
6.ST | So, 12.10.2008, 6.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | WSG Zella-MehlisZella-Mehlis | 4 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 25.10.2008, 7.ST | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 3 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 01.11.2008, 8.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Meiningen | 2 : 1 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 08.11.2008, 9.ST | UnterwellenbornU-Born | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 3 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 07.03.2009, 10.ST | JSG Arnstadt II | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 10 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 14.03.2009, 11.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG MartinrodaMartinroda | 3 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Do, 26.03.2009, 12.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Dorndorf | 2 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 29.03.2009, 13.ST | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 0 |
|
14.ST | So, 05.04.2009, 14.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | EFC Ruhla 08 | 8 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 25.04.2009, 16.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | 3 : 1 |
|
15.ST | So, 03.05.2009, 15.ST | Rudolstadt | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 5 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 09.05.2009, 17.ST | WSG Zella-MehlisZella-Mehlis | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 16.05.2009, 18.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | 5 : 2 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 23.05.2009, 19.ST | SG Meiningen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 13.06.2009, 21.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | JSG Arnstadt II | 5 : 0 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 20.06.2009, 22.ST | SG MartinrodaMartinroda | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 1 |
|
2007/2008 |
1.ST | Sa, 01.09.2007, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Ulstertal GeismarGeismar | 6 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 08.09.2007, 2.ST | FSV St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 10 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 22.09.2007, 4.ST | SG DiedorfDiedorf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 4 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 29.09.2007, 5.ST | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 14 |
|
3.ST | Di, 02.10.2007, 3.ST | SV VölkershausenVölkersh. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 10 |
|
12.ST | Mi, 28.05.2008, 12.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | 12 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 01.06.2008, 13.ST | SG Meiningen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 07.06.2008, 14.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Grabfeld | 5 : 0 |
|