2022/2023 |
1.ST | Fr, 12.08.2022, 1.ST | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 20.08.2022, 2.ST | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 0 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 27.08.2022, 3.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. | 1 : 6 |
|
5.ST | So, 11.09.2022, 5.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | 3 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 17.09.2022, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdruf | 1 : 5 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 01.10.2022, 6.ST | SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 0 |
|
9.ST | Mo, 03.10.2022, 9.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC Eisenach II | 9 : 3 |
|
11.ST | So, 16.10.2022, 11.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Grün WeißSG Grün | 7 : 0 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 05.11.2022, 11.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV 07 Herpf | 6 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 06.11.2022, 14.ST | SG EckhardtshausenSG Eck | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 3 |
|
16.ST | So, 27.11.2022, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | 0 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 03.12.2022, 15.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC Eisenach | 6 : 1 |
|
2021/2022 |
Vorbereitungsspiel | Sa, 10.07.2021, Vorbereitungsspiel | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Schweina | 1 : 2 |
|
1.R | So, 15.08.2021, 1.R | FSV VölkershausenVölkersh. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 3 |
|
1.ST | So, 22.08.2021, 1.ST | ESV GerstungenGerstungen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 0 |
|
3.ST | So, 12.09.2021, 3.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 1 |
|
3.R | Mo, 20.09.2021, 3.R | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Emleben | 3 : 0 |
() |
6.ST | So, 03.10.2021, 6.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | 4 : 4 |
|
AF | Sa, 13.11.2021, AF | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG FSV Drei GleichenSG Mühlberg | 3 : 2 |
() |
12.ST | So, 20.03.2022, 12.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | ESV GerstungenGerstungen | 2 : 5 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 09.04.2022, 15.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch | 0 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Do, 14.04.2022, 14.ST | FSV WaltershausenW'Hausen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Mo, 18.04.2022, 16.ST | HildburghausenHibu | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 3 |
|
13.ST | Mi, 25.05.2022, 13.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Dorndorfer SVSV Dorndorf | 2 : 0 |
|
21.ST | So, 29.05.2022, 21.ST | SV Dermbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 6 : 0 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 04.06.2022, 22.ST | SG Kali WerraTief./Frau. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 5 |
|
2020/2021 |
Vorbereitungsspiel | Sa, 22.08.2020, Vorbereitungsspiel | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Jena ZwätzenJena Zwätzen | 3 : 2 |
|
Vorbereitungsspiel | Sa, 29.08.2020, Vorbereitungsspiel | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | ESV Hönebach | 3 : 2 |
|
1.ST | So, 06.09.2020, 1.ST | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 7 : 0 |
|
2.R | So, 20.09.2020, 2.R | FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 3 n.E. |
|
3.ST | So, 27.09.2020, 3.ST | Dorndorfer SVSV Dorndorf | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 0 |
|
2.R | Sa, 24.10.2020, 2.R | SG DJK StruthDJK Struth | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 6 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 01.11.2020, 7.ST | SG SV GW OechsenSG Oechsen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 4 |
|
2019/2020 |
1.ST | So, 25.08.2019, 1.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG SV GW OechsenSG Oechsen | 3 : 2 |
|
3.ST | So, 08.09.2019, 3.ST | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 0 |
|
4.ST | So, 15.09.2019, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | TSV Sünna | 5 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 22.09.2019, 5.ST | SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 1 |
|
6.ST | So, 29.09.2019, 6.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Leimbach | 0 : 3 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 12.10.2019, 7.ST | FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtl. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 0 |
|
8.ST | So, 20.10.2019, 8.ST | SV VölkershausenVölkersh. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 27.10.2019, 9.ST | SV Dorndorf | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 10.11.2019, 11.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Schweina II | 3 : 5 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 16.11.2019, 12.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Dermbach | 1 : 0 |
|
13.ST | So, 01.12.2019, 13.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | 3 : 3 |
|
14.ST | So, 01.03.2020, 14.ST | SG SV GW OechsenSG Oechsen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 2 |
|
15.ST | So, 08.03.2020, 15.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 4 : 1 |
|
2018/2019 |
2.ST | So, 26.08.2018, 2.ST | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 6 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 31.08.2018, 3.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | 0 : 4 |
|
4.ST | So, 09.09.2018, 4.ST | FC Eisenach | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 4 : 5 |
|
AF | So, 16.09.2018, AF | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | FC Eisenach | 2 : 5 |
|
4.ST | So, 16.09.2018, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 0 : 4 |
|
6.ST | So, 30.09.2018, 6.ST | DJK ArenshausenArenshausen | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 4 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 30.09.2018, 5.ST | Tiefenort/FrauenseeTief./Frau. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Mi, 03.10.2018, 6.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Dorndorf | 2 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 21.10.2018, 7.ST | Wacker NordhausenW Nordhausen | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 9 : 0 |
|
8.ST | So, 28.10.2018, 8.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | JFV Eichsfeld SüdEichsfeld | 2 : 2 U |
|
10.ST | So, 11.11.2018, 10.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | 0 : 5 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 17.11.2018, 13.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II | 0 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Fr, 22.02.2019, 13.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | 3 : 5 |
|
14.ST | So, 03.03.2019, 14.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 4 : 1 |
|
15.ST | So, 10.03.2019, 15.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | FC Eisenach | 5 : 4 |
|
16.ST | So, 17.03.2019, 16.ST | SondershausenSondershause | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 1 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 30.03.2019, 17.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | DJK ArenshausenArenshausen | 2 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 30.03.2019, 17.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 1 |
|
18.ST | So, 07.04.2019, 18.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | Wacker NordhausenW Nordhausen | 0 : 5 |
|
18.ST | So, 07.04.2019, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Tiefenort/FrauenseeTief./Frau. | 2 : 0 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 04.05.2019, 20.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | Steinbach-HallenbergSt.-H'berg | 6 : 0 |
|
21.ST | So, 05.05.2019, 21.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Gehaus / OechsenSG Gehaus | 4 : 3 |
|
21.ST | Fr, 10.05.2019, 21.ST | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 3 : 1 |
|
24.ST | So, 02.06.2019, 24.ST | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 7 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 08.06.2019, 25.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Leimbach | 3 : 1 |
|
26.ST | So, 16.06.2019, 26.ST | SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 1 |
|
2017/2018 |
2.ST | So, 27.08.2017, 2.ST | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhl | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 1 |
|
6.ST | So, 01.10.2017, 6.ST | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 3 |
|
7.ST | So, 22.10.2017, 7.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | 3 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 05.11.2017, 9.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Buttlar | 5 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 25.02.2018, 13.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhl | 9 : 0 |
|
15.ST | So, 11.03.2018, 15.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | JFV Süd EichsfeldJFV Süd | 3 : 3 |
|
20.ST | So, 06.05.2018, 20.ST | SG Buttlar | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 4 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 12.05.2018, 21.ST | SV Blau Weiß GreußenSV Greußen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 3 |
|
23.ST | So, 13.05.2018, 23.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 5 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 19.05.2018, 12.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | 7 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Fr, 25.05.2018, 15.ST | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 0 |
|
22.ST | So, 27.05.2018, 22.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Mitte | 6 : 0 |
|
25.ST | So, 10.06.2018, 25.ST | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 1 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 16.06.2018, 26.ST | SG Schweina II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 0 |
|
2016/2017 |
2.ST | Sa, 27.08.2016, 2.ST | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 0 : 4 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 03.09.2016, 3.ST | Wanders | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 1 : 4 |
|
AF | Sa, 17.09.2016, AF | JFC Gera | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 3 : 4 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 24.09.2016, 5.ST | FC RW Erfurt | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 7 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 29.10.2016, 8.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | Eichsfeld | 0 : 5 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 05.11.2016, 9.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | 0 : 3 |
|
VF | Sa, 12.11.2016, VF | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | JFV Süd EichsfeldJFV Süd | 1 : 8 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 19.11.2016, 10.ST | JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Mitte | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 7 : 0 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 26.11.2016, 11.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | 2 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 03.12.2016, 12.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | Wacker NordhausenW Nordhausen | 0 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 25.02.2017, 13.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 4 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 11.03.2017, 15.ST | SondershausenSondershause | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 0 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 18.03.2017, 12.ST | FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhard | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 3 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 13.05.2017, 20.ST | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 6 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 20.05.2017, 21.ST | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | : | JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Mitte | 1 : 3 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 27.05.2017, 22.ST | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | : | SG SV Wacker 04 BaSaSG BaSa | 4 : 0 |
|
2014/2015 |
1.ST | So, 07.09.2014, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | HildburghausenHibu | 2 : 2 |
|
1.R | Sa, 13.09.2014, 1.R | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 0 |
|
2.ST | So, 21.09.2014, 2.ST | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 4 |
|
3.ST | So, 28.09.2014, 3.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | 1 : 5 |
|
4.ST | Do, 02.10.2014, 4.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 2 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 19.10.2014, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SondershausenSondershause | 1 : 3 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 25.10.2014, 6.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor EF | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 12 : 0 |
|
7.ST | So, 02.11.2014, 7.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | 7 : 3 |
|
8.ST | So, 09.11.2014, 8.ST | Worbis | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 0 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 22.11.2014, 9.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Salza-NordhausenNordhausen | 0 : 8 |
|
10.ST | So, 30.11.2014, 10.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | 0 : 2 |
|
13.ST | So, 08.03.2015, 13.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | 1 : 2 |
|
14.ST | So, 15.03.2015, 14.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 0 |
|
20.ST | So, 31.05.2015, 20.ST | Salza-NordhausenNordhausen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 7 : 1 |
|
21.ST | So, 07.06.2015, 21.ST | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 6 : 3 |
|
2013/2014 |
1.ST | So, 01.09.2013, 1.ST | TSV SünnaSünna | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 07.09.2013, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG SV Borsch | 5 : 0 |
|
3.ST | So, 15.09.2013, 3.ST | SG FSV Diedorf/RhönDiedorf | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 0 |
|
8.ST | So, 13.10.2013, 8.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 9 : 1 |
|
AF | Sa, 16.11.2013, AF | SG SV Borsch | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 6 |
|
9.ST | Do, 06.03.2014, 9.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | 6 : 3 |
|
13.ST | So, 09.03.2014, 13.ST | SG SV Borsch | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 4 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 15.03.2014, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG FSV Diedorf/RhönDiedorf | 4 : 2 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 22.03.2014, 15.ST | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 3 |
|
19.ST | Mo, 05.05.2014, 19.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 19 |
|
2011/2012 |
1.ST | Sa, 27.08.2011, 1.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG KaltennordheimKalten | 0 : 8 |
|
2.ST | Mi, 31.08.2011, 2.ST | SG Immelborn | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 6 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Mi, 07.09.2011, 4.ST | FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtl. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 7 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 10.09.2011, 5.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Schweina | 13 : 0 |
|
6.ST | Mi, 14.09.2011, 6.ST | FSV Leimbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 9 |
|
9.ST | Mi, 05.10.2011, 9.ST | TuS Meimers | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 7 : 5 a.W. |
|
10.ST | Sa, 08.10.2011, 10.ST | SG KaltennordheimKalten | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Do, 10.11.2011, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Silvester | 2 : 8 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 21.04.2012, 11.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Immelborn | 3 : 6 |
|
14.ST | Fr, 11.05.2012, 14.ST | SG Schweina | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 11 |
|
2009/2010 |
1.ST | Fr, 14.08.2009, 1.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | 6 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Mi, 19.08.2009, 2.ST | SG Sünna | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Mo, 24.08.2009, 3.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtl. | 2 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 29.08.2009, 4.ST | TuS Meimers | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 4 |
|
6.ST | Mi, 09.09.2009, 6.ST | Diedo IISGD II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 3 |
|
7.ST | Mo, 14.09.2009, 7.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV DermbachDermbach | 3 : 3 |
|
9.ST | Mi, 30.09.2009, 9.ST | FSV BW VölkershausenBW Völkersha | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 6 |
|
10.ST | So, 04.10.2009, 10.ST | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 6 |
|
2008/2009 |
1.ST | So, 31.08.2008, 1.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV DermbachDermbach | 3 : 3 |
|
2.ST | Fr, 05.09.2008, 2.ST | FSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 10 : 1 |
|
1.R | Di, 09.09.2008, 1.R | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 2 |
|
4.ST | So, 21.09.2008, 4.ST | SV VölkershausenVölkersh. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 6 : 0 |
|
6.ST | So, 28.09.2008, 6.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Ulstertal Borsch IIBorsch II | 9 : 0 |
|
7.ST | So, 05.10.2008, 7.ST | SG DiedorfDiedorf | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Di, 07.10.2008, 3.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Ulstertal BorschBorsch | 0 : 6 |
|
5.ST | Mi, 29.10.2008, 5.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | TSV SünnaSünna | 4 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Fr, 03.04.2009, 10.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Dorndorf | 5 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 04.04.2009, 10.ST | SG Ulstertal BorschBorsch | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 8 : 0 |
|
11.ST | So, 19.04.2009, 11.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV VölkershausenVölkersh. | 3 : 2 |
|
12.ST | Do, 23.04.2009, 12.ST | TSV SünnaSünna | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Do, 07.05.2009, 13.ST | SG Ulstertal Borsch IIBorsch II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 11 |
|
14.ST | So, 17.05.2009, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG DiedorfDiedorf | 0 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Di, 19.05.2009, 9.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. | 1 : 5 |
|
2007/2008 |
8.ST | Fr, 04.04.2008, 8.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Ulstertal GeisaGeisa | 7 : 0 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 03.05.2008, 11.ST | SG Ulstertal BorschBorsch | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Fr, 16.05.2008, 12.ST | SG Ulstertal GeismarGeismar | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 0 |
|