2009/2010 |
2.R | Fr, 31.07.2009, 2.R | FSV Leimbach II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 6 |
|
1.ST | So, 02.08.2009, 1.ST | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Fr, 07.08.2009, 8.ST | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 2 |
|
2.ST | So, 09.08.2009, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Diedorf/KlingsDiedorf/Klin | 1 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 16.08.2009, 3.ST | Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 4 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 22.08.2009, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 1 : 2 |
|
9.ST | So, 20.09.2009, 9.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV 'Wolf' WölferbüttWölferbütt | 3 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 11.10.2009, 11.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV DermbachDermbach | 3 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 17.10.2009, 12.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 01.11.2009, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | 1 : 4 |
|
18.ST | So, 28.03.2010, 18.ST | FSV Leimbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 03.04.2010, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld | 2 : 0 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 10.04.2010, 19.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar | 3 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 24.04.2010, 21.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | 2 : 0 |
|
22.ST | So, 02.05.2010, 22.ST | SV 'Wolf' WölferbüttWölferbütt | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 0 |
|
2008/2009 |
1.ST | Sa, 02.08.2008, 1.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld | 1 : 4 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 09.08.2008, 2.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 2 |
|
4.ST | So, 24.08.2008, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 2 : 0 |
|
16.ST | So, 15.03.2009, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV 'Wolf' WölferbüttWölferbütt | 2 : 2 |
|
19.ST | So, 05.04.2009, 19.ST | SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 18.04.2009, 20.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Borsch 1925 IISV Borsch II | 2 : 0 |
|
21.ST | So, 26.04.2009, 21.ST | FSV Tiefenort IITiefenort II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 6 |
|
24.ST | So, 17.05.2009, 24.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | 1 : 4 |
|
26.ST | So, 07.06.2009, 26.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV 19901 GehausGehaus | 0 : 3 |
|
2007/2008 |
17.ST | So, 30.03.2008, 17.ST | TSV SünnaSünna | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 3 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 19.04.2008, 20.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV 'Wolf' WölferbüttWölferbütt | 2 : 1 |
|
21.ST | So, 27.04.2008, 21.ST | SV DermbachDermbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 3 |
|
22.ST | So, 04.05.2008, 22.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | 2 : 4 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 17.05.2008, 23.ST | SG Bremen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 8 : 1 |
|