2018/2019 |
6.ST | Mi, 03.10.2018, 6.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Dorndorf | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
7.ST | So, 14.10.2018, 7.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Schweina II | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
24.ST | So, 02.06.2019, 24.ST | SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 7 |
| (1) |
2017/2018 |
11.ST | So, 29.10.2017, 11.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Diedorf/KlingsDiedorf/Klin | 3 : 2 |
() | (1) |
22.ST | So, 06.05.2018, 22.ST | SV Immelborn | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 3 |
| (2) |
2016/2017 |
18.ST | Sa, 01.04.2017, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Völk/WölfSGVW | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
26.ST | So, 21.05.2017, 26.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | 8 : 0 |
| (1) |
2015/2016 |
24.ST | So, 29.05.2016, 24.ST | TSV SünnaSünna | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
2014/2015 |
25.ST | So, 14.06.2015, 25.ST | FSV Leimbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
2013/2014 |
15.ST | So, 23.03.2014, 15.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Leimbach | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
14.ST | Sa, 19.04.2014, 14.ST | SV DermbachDermbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 5 |
| (1) |
2012/2013 |
1.ST | So, 12.08.2012, 1.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 4 : 6 |
| (1) |
21.ST | So, 07.04.2013, 21.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Völk/WölfSGVW | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
24.ST | So, 28.04.2013, 24.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | TSV SünnaSünna | 1 : 0 |
| (1) |
30.ST | Sa, 15.06.2013, 30.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | TuS Meimers | 4 : 0 |
| (1) |
2011/2012 |
3.ST | Fr, 19.08.2011, 3.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Kaltennordh. IISG Kano II | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
11.ST | So, 09.10.2011, 11.ST | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 4 |
| (3) |
12.ST | So, 16.10.2011, 12.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
14.ST | So, 30.10.2011, 14.ST | SG Immelborn | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 5 |
| (2) |
10.ST | So, 27.11.2011, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
22.ST | So, 06.05.2012, 22.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Geismar 1952SV Geismar | 3 : 2 |
| (2) |
24.ST | So, 20.05.2012, 24.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 4 : 4 |
| (2) |
2009/2010 |
3.ST | So, 16.08.2009, 3.ST | Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
4.ST | Sa, 22.08.2009, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |