Verbandsliga Staffel 2 2023/2024 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | So, 27.08.2023, 1 | JFC Gera II | : | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | 0 : 4 | |
2 | So, 03.09.2023, 2 | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | SG SV Arnstadt 09SG Arnstadt | 6 : 0 | |
3 | So, 10.09.2023, 3 | FSV Sömmerda | : | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | 1 : 3 | |
4 | So, 17.09.2023, 4 | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa | 8 : 1 | |
5 | So, 24.09.2023, 5 | Wacker NordhausenW Nordhausen | : | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | 0 : 5 | |
6 | So, 15.10.2023, 6 | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | FC Borntal ErfurtBorntal | 10 : 1 | |
7 | So, 22.10.2023, 7 | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | JFC Unstrut EaglesEagles | 6 : 0 | |
8 | So, 29.10.2023, 8 | 1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II | : | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | 0 : 3 | |
9 | So, 05.11.2023, 9 | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar | 3 : 0 | |
10 | So, 12.11.2023, 10 | SpG WindehausenWindehausen | : | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | 3 : 1 | |
11 | Fr, 23.02.2024, 11 | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | FC RW Erfurt | 0 : 2 | |
12 | So, 25.02.2024, 12 | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | JFC Gera II | 8 : 0 | |
13 | So, 03.03.2024, 13 | SG SV Arnstadt 09SG Arnstadt | : | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | 1 : 5 | |
14 | So, 10.03.2024, 14 | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | FSV Sömmerda | 2 : 1 | |
15 | So, 17.03.2024, 15 | SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa | : | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | ||
16 | So, 07.04.2024, 16 | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | Wacker NordhausenW Nordhausen | ||
17 | So, 14.04.2024, 17 | FC Borntal ErfurtBorntal | : | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | ||
18 | So, 21.04.2024, 18 | JFC Unstrut EaglesEagles | : | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | ||
19 | So, 28.04.2024, 19 | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | 1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II | ||
20 | So, 05.05.2024, 20 | SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar | : | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | ||
21 | So, 12.05.2024, 21 | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | SpG WindehausenWindehausen | ||
22 | So, 09.06.2024, 22 | FC RW Erfurt | : | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad |
Tabelle
1. | FC RW Erfurt | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 130 | : | 0 | +130 | 42 | ||||
2. | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 64 | : | 10 | +54 | 36 | ||||
3. | SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 38 | : | 19 | +19 | 31 | ||||
4. | SpG Windehausen | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 41 | : | 31 | +10 | 27 | ||||
5. | FSV Sömmerda | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 31 | : | 22 | +9 | 21 | ||||
6. | JFC Gera II | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 31 | : | 56 | -25 | 19 | ||||
7. | Wacker Nordhausen | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 31 | : | 34 | -3 | 15 | ||||
8. | 1.FC Eichsfeld II | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 19 | : | 51 | -32 | 12 | ||||
9. | SG SV Arnstadt 09 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 17 | : | 54 | -37 | 10 | ||||
10. | FC Borntal Erfurt | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 19 | : | 59 | -40 | 10 | ||||
11. | SG SV Wacker 04 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12 | : | 43 | -31 | 7 | ||||
12. | JFC Unstrut Eagles | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 21 | : | 75 | -54 | 5 |
Aktuelle Serie
3 Spiele gewonnen
3 Spiele nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(H) 10 : 1 gegen FC Borntal Erfurt
(A) 5 : 0 gegen Wacker Nordhausen
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 0 : 2 gegen FC RW Erfurt
(A) 1 : 3 gegen SpG Windehausen