Verbandsliga Staffel 2 2023/2024 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | Mi, 30.08.2023, 1 | FC RW Erfurt | : | JFC Unstrut EaglesEagles | 11 : 0 | |
2 | So, 03.09.2023, 2 | JFC Unstrut EaglesEagles | : | JFC Gera II | 2 : 4 | |
3 | So, 10.09.2023, 3 | SG SV Arnstadt 09SG Arnstadt | : | JFC Unstrut EaglesEagles | 4 : 3 | |
4 | So, 17.09.2023, 4 | JFC Unstrut EaglesEagles | : | FSV Sömmerda | 1 : 5 | |
5 | So, 24.09.2023, 5 | SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa | : | JFC Unstrut EaglesEagles | 1 : 1 | |
6 | So, 15.10.2023, 6 | JFC Unstrut EaglesEagles | : | Wacker NordhausenW Nordhausen | 3 : 3 | |
7 | So, 22.10.2023, 7 | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | JFC Unstrut EaglesEagles | 6 : 0 | |
8 | So, 29.10.2023, 8 | JFC Unstrut EaglesEagles | : | FC Borntal ErfurtBorntal | 5 : 0 | |
9 | Sa, 04.11.2023, 9 | JFC Unstrut EaglesEagles | : | 1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II | 2 : 4 | |
10 | So, 12.11.2023, 10 | SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar | : | JFC Unstrut EaglesEagles | 5 : 0 | |
11 | So, 18.02.2024, 11 | JFC Unstrut EaglesEagles | : | SpG WindehausenWindehausen | 2 : 6 | |
12 | So, 25.02.2024, 12 | JFC Unstrut EaglesEagles | : | FC RW Erfurt | 0 : 17 | |
13 | So, 03.03.2024, 13 | JFC Gera II | : | JFC Unstrut EaglesEagles | 6 : 1 | |
14 | So, 10.03.2024, 14 | JFC Unstrut EaglesEagles | : | SG SV Arnstadt 09SG Arnstadt | 1 : 3 | |
15 | So, 17.03.2024, 15 | FSV Sömmerda | : | JFC Unstrut EaglesEagles | ||
16 | So, 07.04.2024, 16 | JFC Unstrut EaglesEagles | : | SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa | ||
17 | So, 14.04.2024, 17 | Wacker NordhausenW Nordhausen | : | JFC Unstrut EaglesEagles | ||
18 | So, 21.04.2024, 18 | JFC Unstrut EaglesEagles | : | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | ||
19 | So, 28.04.2024, 19 | FC Borntal ErfurtBorntal | : | JFC Unstrut EaglesEagles | ||
20 | So, 05.05.2024, 20 | 1.FC Eichsfeld II1.FC Eics II | : | JFC Unstrut EaglesEagles | ||
21 | So, 12.05.2024, 21 | JFC Unstrut EaglesEagles | : | SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar | ||
22 | So, 09.06.2024, 22 | SpG WindehausenWindehausen | : | JFC Unstrut EaglesEagles |
Tabelle
1. | FC RW Erfurt | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 130 | : | 0 | +130 | 42 | ||||
2. | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 64 | : | 10 | +54 | 36 | ||||
3. | SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 38 | : | 19 | +19 | 31 | ||||
4. | SpG Windehausen | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 41 | : | 31 | +10 | 27 | ||||
5. | FSV Sömmerda | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 31 | : | 22 | +9 | 21 | ||||
6. | JFC Gera II | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 31 | : | 56 | -25 | 19 | ||||
7. | Wacker Nordhausen | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 31 | : | 34 | -3 | 15 | ||||
8. | 1.FC Eichsfeld II | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 19 | : | 51 | -32 | 12 | ||||
9. | SG SV Arnstadt 09 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 17 | : | 54 | -37 | 10 | ||||
10. | FC Borntal Erfurt | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 19 | : | 59 | -40 | 10 | ||||
11. | SG SV Wacker 04 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12 | : | 43 | -31 | 7 | ||||
12. | JFC Unstrut Eagles | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 21 | : | 75 | -54 | 5 |
Aktuelle Serie
6 Spiele verloren
6 Spiele nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 5 : 0 gegen FC Borntal Erfurt
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 0 : 17 gegen FC RW Erfurt
(A) 0 : 11 gegen FC RW Erfurt