2023/2024 |
4.ST | Sa, 30.09.2023, 4.ST | SG SV Wacker 04Wacker 04 | : | FC Eisenach | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
2.R | Di, 17.10.2023, 2.R | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | : | SG SV Wacker 04Wacker 04 | 1 : 7 |
| (2) |
AF | Sa, 04.11.2023, AF | SG SV Geismar 1952 IIGeismar II | : | SG SV Wacker 04Wacker 04 | 0 : 7 |
| (1) |
7.ST | Sa, 11.11.2023, 7.ST | Schweina GumpelstadtSchweinaGump | : | SG SV Wacker 04Wacker 04 | 2 : 6 |
| (1) |
11.ST | So, 28.04.2024, 11.ST | FC Eisenach | : | SG SV Wacker 04Wacker 04 | 0 : 9 |
| (1) |
13.ST | So, 19.05.2024, 13.ST | SG Wechmar | : | SG SV Wacker 04Wacker 04 | 1 : 7 |
| (1) |
14.ST | Sa, 01.06.2024, 14.ST | SG SV Wacker 04Wacker 04 | : | Schweina GumpelstadtSchweinaGump | 3 : 0 |
() | (1) |
2022/2023 |
3.ST | Sa, 17.09.2022, 3.ST | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
5.ST | Sa, 01.10.2022, 5.ST | FC Eisenach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 6 |
| (1) |
9.ST | So, 06.11.2022, 9.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Stockhausen | 2 : 1 |
() | (1) |
18.ST | Sa, 03.06.2023, 18.ST | Stockhausen | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 3 |
| (1) |
2021/2022 |
| So, 22.08.2021, | SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa | : | FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA | 6 : 3 |
| (1) |
1.ST | Mi, 08.09.2021, 1.ST | VfB 1919 Vacha IIIVacha III | : | SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa | 0 : 12 |
| (1) |
3.ST | Fr, 17.09.2021, 3.ST | SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa | : | Stadtlengsfeld IIStadtlfd. II | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
QR | Mo, 20.09.2021, QR | SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa | : | SG SV GumpelstadtSG Gumpel | 4 : 0 |
| (2) |
6.ST | So, 10.10.2021, 6.ST | SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa | : | VfB 1919 Vacha IIIVacha III | 12 : 0 |
| (1) |
2.R | Sa, 13.11.2021, 2.R | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | : | SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa | 1 : 3 n.V. |
| (1) |
Freundschaftsspiel | So, 27.02.2022, Freundschaftsspiel | SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa | : | SG SV Wacker 04 IIISG BaSa III | 14 : 0 |
| (4) |
AF | Mi, 09.03.2022, AF | SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa | : | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | 5 : 3 |
| (1) |
VF | So, 24.04.2022, VF | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtApfelstädt | : | SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa | 0 : 5 |
() | (2) |
1.ST | Do, 05.05.2022, 1.ST | SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa | : | SG SV GumpelstadtSG Gumpel | 6 : 1 |
| (2) |
7.ST | So, 15.05.2022, 7.ST | SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa | : | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | 9 : 0 |
| (1) |
10.ST | So, 12.06.2022, 10.ST | SG SV Wacker 04SG BaSa | : | Stockhausen | 4 : 1 |
() | (3) |
2020/2021 |
1.R | Sa, 19.09.2020, 1.R | Dorndorfer SVSV Dorndorf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 28 |
() | (3) |
3.ST | So, 27.09.2020, 3.ST | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 4 |
() | (1) |
4.ST | Sa, 03.10.2020, 4.ST | SG SV Geismar 1952 IIGeismar II | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 7 |
() | (1) |
5.ST | So, 11.10.2020, 5.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG SV GumpelstadtSG Gumpel | 7 : 2 |
| (1) |
2018/2019 |
2.R | Mi, 29.08.2018, 2.R | FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtl. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 9 |
| (2) |
8.ST | Mi, 05.09.2018, 8.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV Leimbach | 11 : 4 |
| (1) |
3.ST | Fr, 07.09.2018, 3.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Diedorf / Klings IIDiedorf/Klin II | 8 : 2 |
| (2) |
4.ST | Mi, 12.09.2018, 4.ST | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 4 |
| (1) |
9.ST | Sa, 27.10.2018, 9.ST | SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 5 |
| (1) |
11.ST | Sa, 10.11.2018, 11.ST | SG SV Dippach IIDippach II | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 9 |
| (2) |
12.ST | Sa, 09.03.2019, 12.ST | SG Schweina | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 7 |
| (1) |
13.ST | Fr, 22.03.2019, 13.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | 6 : 0 |
| (1) |
14.ST | Fr, 29.03.2019, 14.ST | SG Diedorf / Klings IIDiedorf/Klin II | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 8 |
| (1) |
2017/2018 |
5.ST | So, 17.09.2017, 5.ST | FS Ein. Eisenach IIFSV Ein. ESA II | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 11 |
| (1) |
14.ST | Sa, 28.04.2018, 14.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FS Ein. Eisenach IIFSV Ein. ESA II | 14 : 0 |
| (1) |
16.ST | Sa, 19.05.2018, 16.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG KaltennordheimK'nordheim | 7 : 1 |
| (1) |
18.ST | So, 03.06.2018, 18.ST | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |