1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
  FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfL Meiningen 04 VfL Meiningen 04 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Goldlauter FSV Goldlauter 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC St.-Hallenberg FC St.-Hallenberg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  RSV Kaltennordheim RSV Kaltennordheim 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Schweina SG Schweina 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV GW Gospenroda SV GW Gospenroda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG SchweinaSG Schweina:SV GW GospenrodaSV GW GospenrodaGospenroda6 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha1 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu2 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf1 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch0 : 5 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen0 : 0 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FSV GoldlauterGoldlauterFSV Goldlauter:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.0 : 6 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen2 : 3
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG SchweinaSG Schweina 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSV GW Gospenroda:FSV GoldlauterFSV GoldlauterGoldlauter 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan