SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

A-Jugend

A-Jugend
 
10.03. 10:30 SG BaSa : FC Eisenach 5 : 4
17.03. 10:00 Sondershause : SG BaSa 1 : 0
30.03. 11:00 SG BaSa : Arenshausen  
07.04. 10:30 SG BaSa : W Nordhausen  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

A2-Jugend


17.11. 13:00 We Gotha : SG BaSa II 3 : 2
24.03. 13:00 SG BaSa II : FSV Tabarz 6 : 1
31.03. 13:00 SG BaSa II : SG Marksuhl  
06.04. 11:30 SG Siebleben II : SG BaSa II  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

B-Jugend


16.03. 10:30 SG BaSa : Suhler SV 3 : 2
23.03. 10:30 Eichsfeld : SG BaSa  
06.04. 10:30 SG BaSa : Ilmenau  
27.04. 12:00 Wanders : SG BaSa  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

B2-Jugend


09.03. 14:00 Sundhausen : SG BaSa II 0 : 2
23.03. 13:00 SG BaSa II : Apfelstädt 4 : 0
30.03. 16:00 We Gotha : SG BaSa II  
06.04. 13:00 SG BaSa II : SG Eltetal  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

C-Jugend

C-Jugend
 
10.03. 10:30 SG Helba : Salzungen 1 : 10
17.03. 13:00 Salzungen : Thür.Jena 2 : 1
31.03. 13:00 SG Schmölln : Salzungen  
07.04. 13:00 Salzungen : Ilmenau  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

C2-Jugend

C2-Jugend
 
17.03. 11:00 Marksuhl : Salzungen II  
23.03. 11:00 Salzungen II : SG Gumpel 6 : 1
30.03. 11:00 Fahner Höhe : Salzungen II  
06.04. 11:00 Salzungen II : W\\\'hausen  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

D-Jugend

D-Jugend
 
09.03. 10:30 Effelder : Salzungen  
17.03. 11:00 Salzungen : Suhler SV 1 : 3
06.04. 10:30 Salzungen : FSV Geisa  
13.04. 11:00 Germania Ilm : Salzungen  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

D2-Jugend

D2-Jugend
 
10.11. 10:00 K'nordheim : Salzungen II 16 : 0
23.03. 11:00 FC Eisenach : Salzungen II 8 : 1
31.03. 11:00 Salzungen II : SG Gumpel  
07.04. 11:00 Salzungen II : Gotha II  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

E-Jugend

E-Jugend
 
20.03. 17:30 Salzungen : SV Dermbach 3 : 3
24.03. 11:00 FC Eisenach : Salzungen 1 : 4
31.03. 09:00 Salzungen : Gospenroda  
07.04. 11:30 SG Schweina : Salzungen  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

E2-Jugend

E2-Jugend
 
10.11. 09:00 Salzungen II : Langenfeld 6 : 0
24.03. 10:00 SG Barchfeld : Salzungen II 8 : 0
30.03. 09:00 Salzungen II : Unterbreizb.  
06.04. 11:00 Vacha : Salzungen II  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

F-Jugend

F-Jugend
 
09.03. 10:00 SG Schweina : Salzungen 0 : 7
22.03. 17:00 Salzungen : Vacha 6 : 0
29.03. 17:00 Diedorf/Klin II : Salzungen  
07.04. 09:00 Salzungen : Gumpelstadt  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

F2-Jugend


G-Jugend