SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.

C-Jugend : Verbandsliga Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC RW Erfurt FC RW Erfurt 10   10 0 0     75 : 3   +72   30
2. FC CZ Jena II FC CZ Jena II 11   9 0 2     49 : 15   +34   27
3. FC Thüringen Jena FC Thüringen Jena 11   9 0 2     31 : 10   +21   27
4. JFC Gera JFC Gera 11   7 1 3     37 : 25   +12   22
5. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 11   6 1 4     22 : 20   +2   19
6. ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 10   5 1 4     32 : 24   +8   16
7. FC Erfurt-Nord FC Erfurt-Nord 11   4 2 5     20 : 28   -8   14
8. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 11   4 1 6     21 : 36   -15   13
9. BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 11   2 1 8     12 : 30   -18   7
10. SV SCHOTT Jena SV SCHOTT Jena 11   2 1 8     8 : 43   -35   7
11. SV Neustadt/Orla SV Neustadt/Orla 11   2 0 9     11 : 43   -32   6
12. SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 11   1 0 10     10 : 51   -41   3
11. Spieltag
So, 01.12.2019  10:30FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal Erfurt:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena2 : 0 
So, 01.12.2019  10:30FC Erfurt-NordFC Erfurt-Nord:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena3 : 0 
So, 01.12.2019  10:30BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera:SV Neustadt/OrlaSV Neustadt/Orla1 : 3 
So, 01.12.2019  10:30FC CZ Jena IIFC CZ Jena II:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau6 : 0 
So, 01.12.2019  11:00Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:JFC GeraJFC Gera2 : 3
Fr, 13.12.2019  17:30ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz:FC RW ErfurtFC RW Erfurt 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 07.12.2019  10:30SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau 
Sa, 07.12.2019  11:00Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:FC RW ErfurtFC RW Erfurt 
So, 08.12.2019  10:30FC Erfurt-NordFC Erfurt-Nord:SV Neustadt/OrlaSV Neustadt/Orla 
So, 08.12.2019  10:30ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz:FC Thüringen JenaFC Thüringen Jena 
So, 08.12.2019  10:30FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal Erfurt:JFC GeraJFC Gera 
So, 08.12.2019  10:30BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera:FC CZ Jena IIFC CZ Jena II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan