C-Jugend : Spielplan Verbandsliga Staffel 3

1. Spieltag
So, 20.09.2020  10:301. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:SG HelbaSG Helba1 : 4 
So, 20.09.2020  10:30FSV MartinrodaMartinrodaFSV Martinroda:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtBorntal1 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  10:30FC Erfurt-NordErfurt-NordFC Erfurt-Nord:SG FSV OepfershausenSG FSV OepfershausenÖpfershausen1 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  10:30FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG SV DietzhausenSG SV DietzhausenDietzhausen3 : 2 
So, 25.10.2020  10:30RudolstadtRudolstadt:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen 
2. Spieltag
So, 27.09.2020  11:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 042 : 2 
So, 27.09.2020  11:00SG HelbaSG Helba:FSV MartinrodaFSV MartinrodaMartinroda5 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  11:00FC Borntal ErfurtBorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:FC Erfurt-NordFC Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord6 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  11:00SG FSV OepfershausenÖpfershausenSG FSV Oepfershausen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha3 : 2 
So, 27.09.2020  11:00SG SV DietzhausenDietzhausenSG SV Dietzhausen:RudolstadtRudolstadt1 : 0 
3. Spieltag
So, 04.10.2020  11:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:SG SV DietzhausenSG SV DietzhausenDietzhausen0 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  11:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtBorntal 
So, 04.10.2020  11:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:FSV MartinrodaFSV MartinrodaMartinroda 
So, 04.10.2020  11:00FC Erfurt-NordErfurt-NordFC Erfurt-Nord:SG HelbaSG Helba 
So, 04.10.2020  11:00RudolstadtRudolstadt:SG FSV OepfershausenSG FSV OepfershausenÖpfershausen 
4. Spieltag
So, 11.10.2020  10:30SG FSV OepfershausenÖpfershausenSG FSV Oepfershausen:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen2 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  10:30SG SV DietzhausenDietzhausenSG SV Dietzhausen:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 
So, 11.10.2020  10:30FC Borntal ErfurtBorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:RudolstadtRudolstadt 
So, 11.10.2020  10:30FSV MartinrodaMartinrodaFSV Martinroda:FC Erfurt-NordFC Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord 
So, 11.10.2020  10:30SG HelbaSG Helba:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha 
5. Spieltag
So, 01.11.2020  11:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtBorntal 
So, 01.11.2020  11:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:FC Erfurt-NordFC Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00SG SV DietzhausenDietzhausenSG SV Dietzhausen:SG FSV OepfershausenSG FSV OepfershausenÖpfershausen 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00RudolstadtRudolstadt:SG HelbaSG Helba 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FSV MartinrodaFSV MartinrodaMartinroda 
6. Spieltag
So, 08.11.2020  10:30SG HelbaSG Helba:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen 
So, 08.11.2020  10:30FC Borntal ErfurtBorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SG SV DietzhausenSG SV DietzhausenDietzhausen 
So, 08.11.2020  10:30SG FSV OepfershausenÖpfershausenSG FSV Oepfershausen:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 
So, 08.11.2020  10:30FC Erfurt-NordErfurt-NordFC Erfurt-Nord:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha 
So, 08.11.2020  10:30FSV MartinrodaMartinrodaFSV Martinroda:RudolstadtRudolstadt 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:30Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:FSV MartinrodaFSV MartinrodaMartinroda 
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:301. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha 
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:30SG FSV OepfershausenÖpfershausenSG FSV Oepfershausen:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtBorntal 
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:30SG SV DietzhausenDietzhausenSG SV Dietzhausen:SG HelbaSG Helba 
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:30RudolstadtRudolstadt:FC Erfurt-NordFC Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord 
8. Spieltag
So, 29.11.2020  10:30FC Erfurt-NordErfurt-NordFC Erfurt-Nord:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen 
So, 29.11.2020  10:301. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtBorntal 
So, 29.11.2020  10:30FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:RudolstadtRudolstadt 
So, 29.11.2020  10:30FSV MartinrodaMartinrodaFSV Martinroda:SG SV DietzhausenSG SV DietzhausenDietzhausen 
So, 29.11.2020  10:30SG HelbaSG Helba:SG FSV OepfershausenSG FSV OepfershausenÖpfershausen 
9. Spieltag
So, 06.12.2020  11:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha 
So, 06.12.2020  11:00FC Borntal ErfurtBorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SG HelbaSG Helba 
So, 06.12.2020  11:00SG FSV OepfershausenÖpfershausenSG FSV Oepfershausen:FSV MartinrodaFSV MartinrodaMartinroda 
So, 06.12.2020  11:00SG SV DietzhausenDietzhausenSG SV Dietzhausen:FC Erfurt-NordFC Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord 
So, 06.12.2020  11:00RudolstadtRudolstadt:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04