2022/2023 |
23.ST | So, 16.04.2023, 23.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Dermbach | 0 : 4 |
|
2016/2017 |
26.ST | So, 21.05.2017, 26.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | 8 : 0 |
|
2015/2016 |
25.ST | So, 05.06.2016, 25.ST | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 6 |
|
2013/2014 |
2.ST | So, 25.08.2013, 2.ST | FSV Leimbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 01.09.2013, 3.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | 2 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 29.09.2013, 7.ST | SG Sünna/PferdsdorfSünna/Pferd. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 3 |
|
9.ST | So, 13.10.2013, 9.ST | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
|
16.ST | So, 30.03.2014, 16.ST | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 0 |
|
17.ST | So, 06.04.2014, 17.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | 5 : 3 |
|
2012/2013 |
6.ST | So, 16.09.2012, 6.ST | SG Völk/WölfSGVW | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 4 |
|
7.ST | So, 23.09.2012, 7.ST | FSV Leimbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 07.10.2012, 9.ST | TSV SünnaSünna | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 14.10.2012, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | 3 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 21.10.2012, 11.ST | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 0 |
|
12.ST | So, 28.10.2012, 12.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 3 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 11.11.2012, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV DermbachDermbach | 3 : 3 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 09.03.2013, 17.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | 4 : 1 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 23.03.2013, 19.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | 2 : 1 |
|
21.ST | So, 07.04.2013, 21.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Völk/WölfSGVW | 2 : 2 |
|
23.ST | So, 21.04.2013, 23.ST | SG SV 1901 GehausGehaus | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 1 |
|
24.ST | So, 28.04.2013, 24.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | TSV SünnaSünna | 1 : 0 |
|
25.ST | So, 05.05.2013, 25.ST | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 0 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 11.05.2013, 26.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | 2 : 2 |
|
27.ST | So, 26.05.2013, 27.ST | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 1 |
|
28.ST | So, 02.06.2013, 28.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar | 2 : 3 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 15.06.2013, 30.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | TuS Meimers | 4 : 0 |
|