2012/2013 |
1.R | So, 19.08.2012, 1.R | SG Schweina II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 3 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 31.08.2012, 3.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf | 5 : 4 |
|
4.ST | So, 02.09.2012, 4.ST | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 7 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 08.09.2012, 5.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II | 1 : 1 |
|
6.ST | So, 16.09.2012, 6.ST | SG Völk/WölfSGVW | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 4 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 09.03.2013, 17.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | 4 : 1 |
|
19.ST | So, 24.03.2013, 19.ST | SV Eintracht IftaIfta | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 4 |
|
24.ST | So, 28.04.2013, 24.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | TSV SünnaSünna | 1 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Mi, 01.05.2013, 18.ST | KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 0 |
|
25.ST | So, 05.05.2013, 25.ST | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 0 |
|
27.ST | So, 26.05.2013, 27.ST | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 1 |
|
28.ST | So, 02.06.2013, 28.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar | 2 : 3 |
|
2011/2012 |
9.ST | So, 25.09.2011, 9.ST | SV Geismar 1952SV Geismar | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 1 |
|
23.ST | So, 13.05.2012, 23.ST | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 3 |
|
2010/2011 |
3.ST | Fr, 20.08.2010, 3.ST | FSV Tiefenort IITiefenort II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 4 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 11.09.2010, 7.ST | FSV Kaltennordheim IIKaltennordh. II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 2 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 09.10.2010, 10.ST | SV KieselbachKieselbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 0 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 16.10.2010, 11.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Diedorf/KlingsDiedorf/Klin | 2 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 31.10.2010, 13.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Dermbach IIDermbach II | 4 : 0 |
|
14.ST | So, 07.11.2010, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | 1. FC OberrohnOberrohn | 7 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 12.03.2011, 15.ST | TSV SünnaSünna | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
|
16.ST | So, 20.03.2011, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Tiefenort IITiefenort II | 4 : 0 |
|
17.ST | So, 27.03.2011, 17.ST | SV 59 MartinrodaMartinro | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 1 |
|
18.ST | So, 03.04.2011, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV BW VölkershausenBW Völkersha | 4 : 0 |
|
19.ST | So, 10.04.2011, 19.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Fortuna MöhraMöhra | 5 : 1 |
|
20.ST | So, 17.04.2011, 20.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Kaltennordheim IIKaltennordh. II | 7 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 30.04.2011, 21.ST | KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 6 |
|
22.ST | So, 08.05.2011, 22.ST | SG Schweina II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 2 |
|
24.ST | So, 22.05.2011, 24.ST | SG Diedorf/KlingsDiedorf/Klin | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 0 |
|