1.Mannschaft : Spielplan        

S
Sa, 01.08.2020  15:00
, Vorbereitungsspiel
SC 1921 Obermaßfeld
SC 1921 Obermaßfeld
1 : 8
Wacker Bad Salzungen
Wacker Bad Salzungen
N
So, 09.08.2020  16:00
, Vorbereitungsspiel
Hünfelder SV 1919
Hünfelder SV 1919
8 : 0
Wacker Bad Salzungen
Wacker Bad Salzungen
U
Sa, 15.08.2020  14:00
, Vorbereitungsspiel
Gispersleben
Gispersleben
2 : 2
Wacker Bad Salzungen
Wacker Bad Salzungen
S
Sa, 22.08.2020  14:00
, Vorbereitungsspiel
Wacker Bad Salzungen
Wacker Bad Salzungen
3 : 2
SV Jena Zwätzen
SV Jena Zwätzen
S
Sa, 29.08.2020  14:00
, Vorbereitungsspiel
Wacker Bad Salzungen
Wacker Bad Salzungen
3 : 2
ESV Hönebach
ESV Hönebach
N
So, 06.09.2020  15:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 1.ST
SV GW Gospenroda
SV GW Gospenroda
3 : 2
Wacker Bad Salzungen
Wacker Bad Salzungen
N
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 2.ST
Wacker Bad Salzungen
Wacker Bad Salzungen
2 : 3
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
S
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00
, Thüringen-Pokal - 1.R
Wacker Bad Salzungen
Wacker Bad Salzungen
2 : 0
SV Siemerode
SV Siemerode
Sa, 26.09.2020  14:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 3.ST
FSV Waltershausen
FSV Waltershausen
:
Wacker Bad Salzungen
Wacker Bad Salzungen
 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 4.ST
Wacker Bad Salzungen
Wacker Bad Salzungen
:
VfL Meiningen 04
VfL Meiningen 04
 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 5.ST
SG Schweina
SG Schweina
:
Wacker Bad Salzungen
Wacker Bad Salzungen
 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 6.ST
Wacker Bad Salzungen
Wacker Bad Salzungen
:
FSV Goldlauter
FSV Goldlauter
 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 7.ST
FC Fahner Höhe II
FC Fahner Höhe II
:
Wacker Bad Salzungen
Wacker Bad Salzungen
 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 8.ST
Wacker Bad Salzungen
Wacker Bad Salzungen
:
FC Eisenach
FC Eisenach
 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 9.ST
SG SV 08 Steinach
SG SV 08 Steinach
:
Wacker Bad Salzungen
Wacker Bad Salzungen
 
Sa, 28.11.2020  13:30
, Landesklasse Staff. - 10.ST
Wacker Bad Salzungen
Wacker Bad Salzungen
:
1. Suhler SV 06
1. Suhler SV 06
 
So, 06.12.2020  13:30
, Landesklasse Staff. - 11.ST
Hildburghausen
Hildburghausen
:
Wacker Bad Salzungen
Wacker Bad Salzungen
 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 12.ST
Wacker Bad Salzungen
Wacker Bad Salzungen
:
SG Herpfer SV 07
SG Herpfer SV 07
 
So, 20.12.2020  13:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 13.ST
SG SV Borsch 1925
SG SV Borsch 1925
:
Wacker Bad Salzungen
Wacker Bad Salzungen
 
So, 21.02.2021  14:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 14.ST
RSV Kaltennordheim
RSV Kaltennordheim
:
Wacker Bad Salzungen
Wacker Bad Salzungen
 
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00
, Landesklasse Staff. - 15.ST
Wacker Bad Salzungen
Wacker Bad Salzungen
:
FC St.-Hallenberg
FC St.-Hallenberg