2019/2020 |
4.ST | Fr, 27.09.2019, 4.ST | SV Kieselbach AHKieselbach AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 0 : 6 |
|
6.ST | Fr, 25.10.2019, 6.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SG Marksuhler SV AHSG Marksuhl AH | 6 : 0 |
|
2018/2019 |
6.ST | Fr, 21.09.2018, 6.ST | FC 02 Barchfeld AHBarchfeld AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 3 : 0 |
|
9.ST | Fr, 26.10.2018, 9.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | FSV Leimbach AH | 8 : 2 |
|
11.ST | Fr, 09.11.2018, 11.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AH | 6 : 3 |
|
2017/2018 |
2.ST | Fr, 25.08.2017, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV Fortuna Möhra AHMöhra AH | 3 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Fr, 08.09.2017, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | FSV Leimbach AH | 7 : 1 |
|
6.ST | Fr, 29.09.2017, 6.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 1 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Fr, 06.10.2017, 7.ST | SV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 4 : 4 |
|
9.ST | Fr, 20.10.2017, 9.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | FSV Tiefenort AHTiefenort AH | 4 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 29.10.2017, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | Barchfeld/Immelborn AHSG Barch AH | 3 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 03.11.2017, 3.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SG Schweina AH | 10 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Fr, 06.04.2018, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | Marksuhler SV AHMarksuhl AH | 6 : 3 |
|
11.ST | Fr, 13.04.2018, 11.ST | SV Fortuna Möhra AHMöhra AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 0 : 5 |
|
13.ST | Fr, 27.04.2018, 13.ST | FSV Leimbach AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 2 : 5 |
|
15.ST | Mi, 09.05.2018, 15.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 2 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Fr, 18.05.2018, 12.ST | SG Schweina AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 2 : 3 |
|
16.ST | Fr, 25.05.2018, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AH | 8 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Fr, 01.06.2018, 17.ST | Marksuhler SV AHMarksuhl AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 1 : 6 |
() |
18.ST | Fr, 08.06.2018, 18.ST | FSV Tiefenort AHTiefenort AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 1 : 2 |
|
2016/2017 |
1.ST | Fr, 12.08.2016, 1.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | FSV Leimbach AH | 5 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 26.08.2016, 3.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AH | 6 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Fr, 02.09.2016, 4.ST | SV 49 Eckardtshausen AHEckardtshaus AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 3 : 3 |
|
5.ST | Fr, 09.09.2016, 5.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | FSV Tiefenort AHTiefenort AH | 2 : 3 |
|
1.R | So, 18.09.2016, 1.R | FSV Stadtlengsfeld AHFSV Stadtl. AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 2 : 7 |
|
6.ST | Fr, 23.09.2016, 6.ST | Barchfeld/Immelborn AHSG Barch AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 2 : 2 |
|
7.ST | Fr, 30.09.2016, 7.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 10 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Fr, 07.10.2016, 8.ST | SV Fortuna Möhra AHMöhra AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 5 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Fr, 21.10.2016, 9.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | Marksuhler SV AHMarksuhl AH | 6 : 2 |
|
11.ST | Fr, 04.11.2016, 11.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SG Schweina AH | 1 : 3 |
|
HF | Fr, 07.04.2017, HF | SV 49 Eckardtshausen AHEckardtshaus AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 7 : 6 n.E. |
|
16.ST | Fr, 19.05.2017, 16.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 3 : 4 |
|
12.ST | Mi, 24.05.2017, 12.ST | SV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 6 : 5 |
|
2015/2016 |
2.ST | Fr, 21.08.2015, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SG Schweina AH | 2 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Fr, 04.09.2015, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV Fortuna Möhra AHMöhra AH | 6 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 27.09.2015, 7.ST | SV Kaltenborn 97 AHKaltenborn AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 1 : 1 |
|
1.R | So, 04.10.2015, 1.R | SG Diedorf/Klings AHDiedorf/Klin AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 1 : 3 |
|
10.ST | Fr, 30.10.2015, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | 1 : 3 |
|
1.ST | So, 08.11.2015, 1.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 2 : 3 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 27.11.2015, 3.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | FSV Leimbach AH | 7 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Fr, 01.04.2016, 11.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SG Schweina AH | 6 : 3 |
|
16.ST | Fr, 20.05.2016, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV Kaltenborn 97 AHKaltenborn AH | 5 : 2 |
|
17.ST | Fr, 27.05.2016, 17.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | Marksuhler SV AHMarksuhl AH | 8 : 2 |
|
2014/2015 |
1.ST | Fr, 29.08.2014, 1.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | Marksuhler SV AHMarksuhl AH | 4 : 3 |
|
4.ST | Fr, 19.09.2014, 4.ST | Langenfelder SV 1919 AHLangenfeld AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 0 : 3 |
|
5.ST | Fr, 26.09.2014, 5.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | FC 02 Barchfeld AHBarchfeld AH | 2 : 3 |
|
6.ST | Fr, 03.10.2014, 6.ST | SV Fortuna Möhra AHMöhra AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 0 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Fr, 24.10.2014, 8.ST | SV Gumpelstadt AHGumpelstadt AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 1 : 0 |
|
7.ST | So, 23.11.2014, 7.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV Kaltenborn 97 AHKaltenborn AH | 4 : 3 |
|
13.ST | Fr, 13.03.2015, 13.ST | SV GW Gospenroda AHGospenroda AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 4 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Fr, 20.03.2015, 14.ST | FSV Steinbach AHSteinbach AH | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | 2 : 5 |
|
22.ST | Fr, 29.05.2015, 22.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SV 49 Eckardtshausen AHEckardtshaus AH | 6 : 5 |
|