2021/2022 |
11.ST | So, 13.03.2022, 11.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Kali WerraTief./Frau. | 6 : 3 |
|
2019/2020 |
10.ST | So, 03.11.2019, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | 2 : 8 |
|
2018/2019 |
3.R | So, 07.10.2018, 3.R | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Eintracht 67 GothaVFL Gotha | 10 : 1 |
|
AF | Mi, 31.10.2018, AF | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG FSV Drei GleichenSG Mühlberg | 2 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 17.11.2018, 13.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II | 0 : 2 |
|
VF | So, 17.03.2019, VF | TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 3 |
|
16.ST | So, 24.03.2019, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Kaltennordheim IIK'nordheim II | 7 : 1 |
|
18.ST | So, 07.04.2019, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Tiefenort/FrauenseeTief./Frau. | 2 : 0 |
|
19.ST | So, 14.04.2019, 19.ST | SV Dorndorf | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 0 |
|
20.ST | So, 28.04.2019, 20.ST | SG Schweina II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 1 |
|
2017/2018 |
7.ST | So, 01.10.2017, 7.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Leimbach | 0 : 4 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 18.11.2017, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | 0 : 8 |
|
18.ST | So, 08.04.2018, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV VölkershausenVölkersh. | 6 : 0 |
|
2016/2017 |
1.ST | So, 14.08.2016, 1.ST | SV DermbachDermbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 1 |
|
6.ST | So, 25.09.2016, 6.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | 1 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 30.10.2016, 10.ST | SG Diedorf/KlingsDiedorf/Klin | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 06.11.2016, 11.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | TSV SünnaSünna | 2 : 0 |
|
9.ST | Fr, 11.11.2016, 9.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Schweina II | 0 : 0 |
|
17.ST | So, 19.03.2017, 17.ST | SG Gehaus / OechsenSG Gehaus | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Mo, 17.04.2017, 15.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Fr, 21.04.2017, 20.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Immelborn | 3 : 2 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 29.04.2017, 21.ST | SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 4 |
|
2015/2016 |
4.ST | Fr, 28.08.2015, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | 2 : 4 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 10.10.2015, 9.ST | SG SV Borsch II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 2 |
|
13.ST | So, 08.11.2015, 13.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV VölkershausenVölkersh. | 1 : 5 |
|
17.ST | So, 20.03.2016, 17.ST | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 5 |
|
18.ST | So, 03.04.2016, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 1 : 0 |
|
19.ST | So, 10.04.2016, 19.ST | SV DermbachDermbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 1 |
|
20.ST | So, 17.04.2016, 20.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Immelborn | 4 : 0 |
|
21.ST | So, 24.04.2016, 21.ST | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 2 |
|
2014/2015 |
2.ST | Fr, 22.08.2014, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV Geisa | 1 : 3 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 20.09.2014, 6.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II | 1 : 5 |
|
10.ST | So, 19.10.2014, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | 0 : 5 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 25.10.2014, 11.ST | SG Kaltennordheim IIK'nordheim II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 4 |
|
16.ST | So, 12.04.2015, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Gehaus / OechsenSG Gehaus | 1 : 2 |
|
17.ST | So, 19.04.2015, 17.ST | SG Sünna/PferdsdorfSünna/Pferd. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 4 |
|
18.ST | So, 26.04.2015, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 3 : 0 |
|
2013/2014 |
3.ST | So, 01.09.2013, 3.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen /RhönSG Bremen | 2 : 2 |
|
6.ST | So, 22.09.2013, 6.ST | Tiefenort/FrauenseeTief./Frau. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 3 |
|
2012/2013 |
8.ST | Sa, 29.09.2012, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG SV 1901 GehausGehaus | 2 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 14.10.2012, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | 3 : 1 |
|
2011/2012 |
1.ST | So, 07.08.2011, 1.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Immelborn | 5 : 0 |
|
6.ST | So, 04.09.2011, 6.ST | SG LangenfeldLangenf. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 2 |
|
23.ST | So, 13.05.2012, 23.ST | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 3 |
|
2009/2010 |
2.ST | So, 09.08.2009, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Diedorf/KlingsDiedorf/Klin | 1 : 1 |
|
2007/2008 |
11.ST | So, 05.08.2007, 11.ST | FSV Tiefenort IITiefenort II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 3 |
|