2010/2011 |
1.ST | So, 08.08.2010, 1.ST | 1. FC OberrohnOberrohn | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 8 |
|
2009/2010 |
2.R | Fr, 31.07.2009, 2.R | FSV Leimbach II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 6 |
|
1.ST | So, 02.08.2009, 1.ST | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 1 |
|
2.ST | So, 09.08.2009, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Diedorf/KlingsDiedorf/Klin | 1 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 16.08.2009, 3.ST | Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 4 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 22.08.2009, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 1 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Fr, 28.08.2009, 5.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Leimbach | 1 : 1 |
|
6.ST | So, 30.08.2009, 6.ST | SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 20.09.2009, 9.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV 'Wolf' WölferbüttWölferbütt | 3 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 26.09.2009, 10.ST | SG Ulstertal GeisaGeisa | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 2 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 03.10.2009, 15.ST | SG Diedorf/KlingsDiedorf/Klin | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 3 |
|
11.ST | So, 11.10.2009, 11.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV DermbachDermbach | 3 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 17.10.2009, 12.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 25.10.2009, 13.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Borsch 1925 IISV Borsch II | 0 : 0 |
|
14.ST | So, 01.11.2009, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | 1 : 4 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 03.04.2010, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld | 2 : 0 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 10.04.2010, 19.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar | 3 : 1 |
|
20.ST | So, 18.04.2010, 20.ST | SV 19901 GehausGehaus | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 0 |
|
2008/2009 |
1.ST | Sa, 02.08.2008, 1.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld | 1 : 4 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 09.08.2008, 2.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 14.09.2008, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Tiefenort IITiefenort II | 0 : 4 |
|
10.ST | So, 28.09.2008, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | 0 : 4 |
|
11.ST | So, 05.10.2008, 11.ST | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 0 |
|
13.ST | Fr, 17.10.2008, 13.ST | SV 19901 GehausGehaus | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 0 |
|
2007/2008 |
1.ST | So, 12.08.2007, 1.ST | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 0 |
|
2.ST | So, 19.08.2007, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar | 2 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 24.08.2007, 3.ST | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 7 : 0 |
|
5.ST | So, 02.09.2007, 5.ST | FSV Leimbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 0 |
|
7.ST | So, 16.09.2007, 7.ST | SV 'Wolf' WölferbüttWölferbütt | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Mi, 31.10.2007, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | 2 : 3 |
|
14.ST | So, 04.11.2007, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 2 : 0 |
|
24.ST | So, 25.05.2008, 24.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Tiefenort IITiefenort II | 2 : 2 |
|