2013/2014 |
13.ST | So, 10.11.2013, 13.ST | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 5 |
|
21.ST | So, 11.05.2014, 21.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 1 |
|
2012/2013 |
1.ST | So, 12.08.2012, 1.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 4 : 6 |
|
1.R | So, 19.08.2012, 1.R | SG Schweina II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 3 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 31.08.2012, 3.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf | 5 : 4 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 08.09.2012, 5.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II | 1 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 23.09.2012, 7.ST | FSV Leimbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 14.10.2012, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | 3 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 17.11.2012, 15.ST | TuS Meimers | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 0 |
|
2011/2012 |
2.ST | Fr, 12.08.2011, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | SG Immelborn AH | 4 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 13.08.2011, 2.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 19.08.2011, 3.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Kaltennordh. IISG Kano II | 3 : 0 |
|
4.ST | So, 21.08.2011, 4.ST | TuS Meimers | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 4 |
|
6.ST | So, 04.09.2011, 6.ST | SG LangenfeldLangenf. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 18.09.2011, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Gehaus / OechsenSG Gehaus | 1 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 09.10.2011, 11.ST | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 4 |
|
14.ST | So, 30.10.2011, 14.ST | SG Immelborn | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 5 |
|
24.ST | So, 20.05.2012, 24.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 4 : 4 |
|
2010/2011 |
1.ST | So, 08.08.2010, 1.ST | 1. FC OberrohnOberrohn | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 8 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 14.08.2010, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | TSV SünnaSünna | 1 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 20.08.2010, 3.ST | FSV Tiefenort IITiefenort II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 4 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 16.10.2010, 11.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Diedorf/KlingsDiedorf/Klin | 2 : 1 |
|
12.ST | So, 24.10.2010, 12.ST | TuS Meimers | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 3 |
|
13.ST | So, 31.10.2010, 13.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Dermbach IIDermbach II | 4 : 0 |
|
14.ST | So, 07.11.2010, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | 1. FC OberrohnOberrohn | 7 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 12.03.2011, 15.ST | TSV SünnaSünna | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
|
22.ST | So, 08.05.2011, 22.ST | SG Schweina II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 2 |
|
23.ST | So, 15.05.2011, 23.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV KieselbachKieselbach | 2 : 0 |
|
24.ST | So, 22.05.2011, 24.ST | SG Diedorf/KlingsDiedorf/Klin | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Fr, 27.05.2011, 21.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen AHSalzungen AH | : | FC 02 Barchfeld AHBarchfeld AH | 3 : 0 |
|
2009/2010 |
2.R | Fr, 31.07.2009, 2.R | FSV Leimbach II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 6 |
|
1.ST | So, 02.08.2009, 1.ST | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Fr, 07.08.2009, 8.ST | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 2 |
|
2.ST | So, 09.08.2009, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Diedorf/KlingsDiedorf/Klin | 1 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 22.08.2009, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 1 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Fr, 28.08.2009, 5.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Leimbach | 1 : 1 |
|
6.ST | So, 30.08.2009, 6.ST | SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 26.09.2009, 10.ST | SG Ulstertal GeisaGeisa | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 2 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 03.10.2009, 15.ST | SG Diedorf/KlingsDiedorf/Klin | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 3 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 17.10.2009, 12.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 1 |
|
17.ST | So, 21.03.2010, 17.ST | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 0 |
|
18.ST | So, 28.03.2010, 18.ST | FSV Leimbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 03.04.2010, 16.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld | 2 : 0 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 10.04.2010, 19.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar | 3 : 1 |
|
20.ST | So, 18.04.2010, 20.ST | SV 19901 GehausGehaus | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 24.04.2010, 21.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | 2 : 0 |
|
22.ST | So, 02.05.2010, 22.ST | SV 'Wolf' WölferbüttWölferbütt | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 0 |
|
23.ST | So, 09.05.2010, 23.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Ulstertal GeisaGeisa | 1 : 2 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 05.06.2010, 30.ST | SV Trusetal 05SV Trusetal | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 0 |
|
26.ST | So, 06.06.2010, 26.ST | SV Borsch 1925 IISV Borsch II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 2 |
|
2008/2009 |
1.ST | Sa, 02.08.2008, 1.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld | 1 : 4 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 09.08.2008, 2.ST | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 2 |
|
3.ST | So, 17.08.2008, 3.ST | SV 'Wolf' WölferbüttWölferbütt | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 5 |
|
4.ST | So, 24.08.2008, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 2 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 30.08.2008, 5.ST | SV VölkershausenVölkersh. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 1 |
|
6.ST | Fr, 05.09.2008, 6.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar | 2 : 0 |
|
7.ST | So, 07.09.2008, 7.ST | SV Borsch 1925 IISV Borsch II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 14.09.2008, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Tiefenort IITiefenort II | 0 : 4 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 20.09.2008, 9.ST | SV DermbachDermbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 28.09.2008, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | 0 : 4 |
|
11.ST | So, 05.10.2008, 11.ST | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 0 |
|
12.ST | So, 12.10.2008, 12.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Leimbach | 0 : 0 |
|
13.ST | Fr, 17.10.2008, 13.ST | SV 19901 GehausGehaus | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 25.10.2008, 14.ST | Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfeld | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 6 : 3 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 01.11.2008, 15.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld | 1 : 7 |
|
17.ST | So, 22.03.2009, 17.ST | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 28.03.2009, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV VölkershausenVölkersh. | 3 : 1 |
|
19.ST | So, 05.04.2009, 19.ST | SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 18.04.2009, 20.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Borsch 1925 IISV Borsch II | 2 : 0 |
|
21.ST | So, 26.04.2009, 21.ST | FSV Tiefenort IITiefenort II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 6 |
|
22.ST | So, 03.05.2009, 22.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV DermbachDermbach | 1 : 6 |
|
23.ST | So, 10.05.2009, 23.ST | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 1 |
|
24.ST | So, 17.05.2009, 24.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | 1 : 4 |
|
25.ST | So, 24.05.2009, 25.ST | FSV Leimbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 0 |
|
26.ST | So, 07.06.2009, 26.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV 19901 GehausGehaus | 0 : 3 |
|
2007/2008 |
11.ST | So, 05.08.2007, 11.ST | FSV Tiefenort IITiefenort II | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 3 |
|
1.ST | So, 12.08.2007, 1.ST | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 5 : 0 |
|
2.ST | So, 19.08.2007, 2.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar | 2 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 24.08.2007, 3.ST | SV Venus 1920 WeilarWeilar | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 7 : 0 |
|
4.ST | So, 26.08.2007, 4.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | TSV SünnaSünna | 4 : 3 |
|
6.ST | So, 09.09.2007, 6.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV 19901 GehausGehaus | 4 : 4 |
|
7.ST | So, 16.09.2007, 7.ST | SV 'Wolf' WölferbüttWölferbütt | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 3 : 0 |
|
8.ST | So, 23.09.2007, 8.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV DermbachDermbach | 1 : 3 |
|
10.ST | So, 07.10.2007, 10.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SG Bremen | 1 : 3 |
|
13.ST | So, 28.10.2007, 13.ST | SV KieselbachKieselbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 2 : 2 |
|
14.ST | So, 04.11.2007, 14.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV WiesenthalWiesenthal | 2 : 0 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 17.11.2007, 9.ST | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 1 |
|
15.ST | So, 02.12.2007, 15.ST | SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarButtlar | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 1 : 2 |
|
17.ST | So, 30.03.2008, 17.ST | TSV SünnaSünna | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 0 : 3 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 05.04.2008, 18.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | FSV Leimbach | 2 : 3 |
|
19.ST | So, 13.04.2008, 19.ST | SV 19901 GehausGehaus | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 2 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 19.04.2008, 20.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV 'Wolf' WölferbüttWölferbütt | 2 : 1 |
|
21.ST | So, 27.04.2008, 21.ST | SV DermbachDermbach | : | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | 4 : 3 |
|
22.ST | So, 04.05.2008, 22.ST | Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II | : | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | 2 : 4 |
|