2013/2014 |
13.ST | So, 10.11.2013, 13.ST | SG KaltennordheimK'nordheim | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 5 : 4 |
|
2012/2013 |
12.ST | Sa, 02.03.2013, 12.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt | 5 : 0 |
|
17.ST | So, 10.03.2013, 17.ST | SV Westring GothaWestring | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 2 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 30.03.2013, 20.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | 4 : 1 |
|
21.ST | So, 07.04.2013, 21.ST | SG Gerst./VitzerodaSG Gerst. | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 4 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 20.04.2013, 23.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | WenigenlupnitzNessetal | 2 : 2 |
|
24.ST | So, 28.04.2013, 24.ST | Bischofroda | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Mi, 01.05.2013, 18.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | VfB 1919 VachaVacha | 3 : 1 |
|
2011/2012 |
1.ST | So, 14.08.2011, 1.ST | SV DermbachDermbach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 0 : 2 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 03.12.2011, 15.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | 3 : 1 |
|
2010/2011 |
12.ST | Sa, 06.11.2010, 12.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV MartinrodaMartinr | 0 : 2 |
|
18.ST | So, 13.03.2011, 18.ST | Sonneberg-WestSonn-West | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 3 : 0 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 19.03.2011, 19.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV Steinach | 1 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 26.03.2011, 20.ST | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 02.04.2011, 21.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | VFL 06 SaalfeldVFL Saalfeld | 0 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Fr, 08.04.2011, 17.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Schweina | 0 : 0 |
|
22.ST | So, 10.04.2011, 22.ST | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhl | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 0 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 16.04.2011, 23.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | HildburghausenHibu | 1 : 1 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 23.04.2011, 24.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh. | 2 : 2 |
|
25.ST | Fr, 29.04.2011, 25.ST | SV HelmershofHelmershof | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 4 : 1 |
|
26.ST | So, 08.05.2011, 26.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg | 1 : 3 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 21.05.2011, 28.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | UnterwellenbornU-Born | 1 : 2 |
|
2009/2010 |
16.ST | Sa, 21.11.2009, 16.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV FambachFambach | 4 : 1 |
|
2008/2009 |
AF | Fr, 03.10.2008, AF | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | Thsv 1886 GeschwendaGeschwenda | 2 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 26.10.2008, 14.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV GumpelstadtGumpelstadt | 1 : 4 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 01.11.2008, 15.ST | SV 07 Herpf | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 08.11.2008, 16.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | FSV TiefenortTiefenort | 0 : 1 |
|
VF | Sa, 15.11.2008, VF | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV 07 Milz | 4 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 29.11.2008, 18.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Bremen | 2 : 1 |
|
21.ST | So, 29.03.2009, 21.ST | SV FambachFambach | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 1 : 4 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 04.04.2009, 22.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SG Rosa/RoßdorfRosa/Roßdorf | 1 : 1 |
|
HF | Sa, 11.04.2009, HF | Neuhaus-SchierschnitISO | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 5 : 0 |
|
23.ST | So, 19.04.2009, 23.ST | SV HelmershofHelmershof | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | 2 : 1 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 13.06.2009, 30.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen | : | SV 07 Herpf | 2 : 4 |
|